Tournament List

Year:

From ↑ToEventCity
november10.11.2019 - 10.11.2019Petrogradsky district Zvezda cupSaint-Peetrsburg
03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019I Go-club Zvezda open championshipSaint-Petersburg
october20.10.2019 - 20.10.2019Petrogradsky district "Kronverksky" CupSaint-Petersburg
september22.09.2019 - 22.09.2019III round Russian club team go championshipSaint-Petersburg
july19.07.2019 - 04.08.201963rd European Go CongressBrussel
june23.06.2019 - 23.06.2019Petrogradsky district go championshipSaint-Petersburg
09.06.2019 - 09.06.2019II round Russian club team go championshipSaint-Petersburg
may25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019European Pair Go ChampionshipGroningen
april28.04.2019 - 28.04.2019Petrogradsky district "Kronverksky" CupSaint-Petersburg
28.04.2019 - 04.05.2019European Youth Go ChampionshipMoscow
07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019Go-club Zvezda Open. FinalSaint-Petersburg
march30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019Otkry`toe Pervenstvo Ural`skogo Federal`nogo Okruga po go do 16 letCHelyabinsk
08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019CHempionat Rossii po parnomu GoSankt-Peterburg
08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019Vserossijskij rapid-turnir na prizy` OAO "Polimetall"Sankt-Peterburg
03.03.2019 - 03.03.2019X go-club Zvezda OpenSaint-Petersburg
february17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019Petrogradsky district go championshipSaint-Petersburg
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019H Kubok Genkonsul`stva KNR v SPbSankt-Peterburg
16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019Detskij Gran-pri Moskvy`, e`tap 1Moskva
02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019CHempionat Sibirskogo Federal`nogo okruga po parnomu GoKrasnoyarsk
02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019CHempionat Sankt-Peterburga sredi zhenshhinSankt-Peterburg
01.02.2019 - 12.05.2019CHempionat Rossii (komandy`, otborochny`j e`tap), liga AKGS
01.02.2019 - 19.05.2019CHempionat Rossii (komandy`, otborochny`j e`tap), liga VKGS
january30.01.2019 - 21.04.2019Pervenstvo Rossii sredi detej do 12 let (komandy`, otborochny`j e`tap)KGS
27.01.2019 - 27.01.2019Kubok CHelyabinska 2018/19, V e`tapCHelyabinsk
27.01.2019 - 27.01.2019IX go-club Zvezda OpenSaint-Petersburg
26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019Parny`j chempionat UdmurtiiIzhevsk
26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019Festival` "Lariks-2019"Moskva
26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019Parny`j CHempionat RTKazan`
20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019III e`tap gran-pri sredi shkol`nikov (komandny`j turnir)Petrozavodsk
19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019Novogodnij turnir po goTomsk
19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019CHempionat Magadana po parnomu GoMagadan
19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019Otkry`ty`j chempionat Sankt-Peterburga (chempionat SZFO) po parnomu GoSankt-Peterburg
19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019III e`tap gran-pri sredi shkol`nikov (individual`ny`j turnir)Petrozavodsk
15.01.2019 - 31.03.2019Insej LigaRossiya
13.01.2019 - 13.01.2019Staro-Novogodnij turnirKaliningrad
12.01.2019 - 17.02.2019Zimnij PelikenMagadan
12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019SHkola Lider-Go, doska 13h13Moskva
12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019Novogodnij Kubok AdziKrasnodar
11.01.2019 - 11.01.2019SHkola Lider-Go 1945, doska 13h13Moskva
09.01.2019 - 31.05.2019Uchebny`e turniry` shkoly` "Lider-Go"Moskva
06.01.2019 - 06.01.2019Zimnie zabavy`Izhevsk
06.01.2019 - 06.01.2019Zachetny`j turnir 13h13Kaliningrad
06.01.2019 - 06.01.2019Novogodnij blicz-turnirSankt-Peterburg
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019Rozhdestvenskie vstrechi DVKGS
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019YUnosheskoe Pervenstvo EkaterinburgaEkaterinburg
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019YUnosheskoe Pervenstvo Ekaterinburga do 9 letEkaterinbuog
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019YUnosheskoe Pervenstvo Ekaterinburga do 16 letEkaterinburg
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019YUnosheskoe Pervenstvo Ekaterinburga do 12 letEkaterinburg
05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019Detskij festival` final (doska 13x13)Izhevsk
02.01.2019 - 06.01.2019Novogodnie sbory` v ZHukovskom. Bol`shoj turnirRossiya