Tournament List

Year:

From ↑ToEventCity
december27.12.2015 - 28.12.2015Championship of Magadan RegionRU, Magadan
27.12.2015 - 27.12.2015Good MoodRU, Moscow
27.12.2015 - 27.12.2015Championship of Tula RegionRU, Tula
26.12.2015 - 27.12.2015Championship of Tatarstan, 1st GroupRU, Kazan
26.12.2015 - 27.12.2015CHempionat Tatarstana (polozhenie)Kazan`
26.12.2015 - 27.12.2015Championship of Tatarstan, Top GroupRU, Kazan
26.12.2015 - 26.12.2015Handicap TournamentRU, Tula
26.12.2015 - 27.12.2015Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd GroupRU, Kazan
26.12.2015 - 26.12.2015New Year TournamentRU, Magadan
20.12.2015 - 20.12.2015New Year Tournament Under 16RU, Khabarovsk
20.12.2015 - 20.12.2015New Year Tournament Under 12RU, Khabarovsk
20.12.2015 - 20.12.2015Novogodnij blicz dlya vzrosly`hRU, Khabarovsk
19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015Cup of MoscowRU, Moscow
19.12.2015 - 19.12.2015Novogodnij turnir v Lidere sredi novichkov (13h13)Moskva
19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015Cup of Polimetall UKRU, Ekaterinburg
19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015Memorial of V.A. AstashkinRU, Sankt-Peterburg
13.12.2015 - 13.12.2015Team Ghampionship of Samara RegionRU, Toljatti
12.12.2015 - 12.12.2015CHempionat shkoly` № 81 (13h13)Izhevsk
12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015Championship of NovosibirskRU, Novosibirsk
12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015Championship of KareliaRU, Petrozavodsk
12.12.2015 - 12.12.2015Championship of St.-Peterburg Under 16RU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015Cup of Perm KraiRU, Perm
05.12.2015 - 05.12.2015Championship of St.-Peterburg Under 12RU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.12.2015 - 05.12.2015Grand-Prix of PetrGU. Stage IVRU, Petrozavodsk
04.12.2015 - 21.12.2015Tournament of Club LiderRU, Moscow
03.12.2015 - 03.12.2015Lichno-komandny`j Kubok po atari-go rajona CHeremushkiMoskva
02.12.2015 - 23.12.2015Club tournamentRU, Moscow
november30.11.2015 - 30.11.2015Turnir po atari-go v shkole №15Moskva
29.11.2015 - 29.11.2015Club TtournamentRU, Astrakhan
28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015Championship of Sports School, League 2RU, Kazan
28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015Parny`j chempionat IzhevskaIzhevsk
28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015Championship of EkaterinburgRU, Ekaterinburg
28.11.2015 - 28.11.2015Festival` v Lidere - atari-go sredi novichkovMoskva
28.11.2015 - 28.11.2015Handicap TournamentRU, Moscow
28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015Championship of Sports School, League 1RU, Kazan
27.11.2015 - 27.11.2015Turnir po atari-go v shkole №199Moskva
26.11.2015 - 26.11.2015Turnir po atari-go v shkole №19Moskva
26.11.2015 - 26.11.2015Turnir po atari-go v shkole 1205Moskva
20.11.2015 - 25.11.2015Russian Championship, FinalRU, Sankt-Peterburg
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015Moscow Team ChampionshipRU, Moscow
13.11.2015 - 15.11.2015Go to InnovationGo to Innovation
07.11.2015 - 12.12.2015Zimnij Peliken. 1st LeagueRU, Magadan
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Championship of Tomsk RU, Tomsk
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Open Tournament '100-2'RU, Novouralsk
07.11.2015 - 18.12.2015Year Cup of Club 'Sente'RU, KGS
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Cup of VSUES, Children's GroupRU, Vladivostok
07.11.2015 - 12.12.2015Zimnij Peliken. High LeagueRU, Magadan
07.11.2015 - 22.12.2015Zimnij Peliken. SuperleagueRU, Magadan
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Cup of VSUESRU, Vladivostok
07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Championship of Novouralsk Under 18RU, Novouralsk
07.11.2015 - 07.11.2015Club tournamentRU, Volgograd
06.11.2015 - 08.11.2015Youth Championship of SimferopolUA, Simferopol
04.11.2015 - 04.11.2015Cup of Ural Federal District Under 16RU, Cheljabinsk
october31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015Club TournamentRU, Kirov
31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015Cup of IzhevskRU, Izhevsk
25.10.2015 - 30.10.2015Club tournamentRU, Аstrakhan
24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015Registracziya GOSTEJ na Kubok Posla YAponiiMoskva
24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015Cup of Japanese AmbassadorRU, Moscow
24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015Kubok Posla YAponii (spisok registraczii)Moskva
21.10.2015 - 21.10.2015Children's TournamentRU, Sankt-Peterburg
21.10.2015 - 21.10.2015Kvalifikaczionny`e turniry` sredi nachinayushhih (polozhenie)Sankt-Peterburg
18.10.2015 - 18.10.2015Club TournamentRU, Ekaterinburg
18.10.2015 - 18.10.2015Chempionship of Samara Region Under 12RU, Toljatti
18.10.2015 - 18.10.2015Chempionship of Samara RegionRU, Toljatti
17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015Youth Championship of Crimean Federal DistrictUA, Simferopol
17.10.2015 - 31.10.2015Championship of Magadan Region Under 16RU, Magadan
17.10.2015 - 17.10.2015Club Tournament. Group 1RU, Sankt-Peterburg
17.10.2015 - 17.10.2015Children's Tournament. Group 1RU, Sankt-Peterburg
17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015Chempionship of TverRU, Tver
17.10.2015 - 17.10.2015Club Tournament. Group 2RU, Sankt-Peterburg
17.10.2015 - 17.10.2015Children's Tournament. Group 3RU, Sankt-Peterburg
17.10.2015 - 17.10.2015Children's Tournament. Group 2RU, Sankt-Peterburg
11.10.2015 - 11.10.2015Tournament Dedicated Forum 'Perm-East'RU, Perm
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015YUnosheskoe Pervenstvo Moskvy` (Polozhenie)Moskva
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015Moscow Championship Under 9RU, Moscow
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015Moscow Championship Under 12RU, Moscow
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015Championship of Khabarovsk KraiRU, Khabarovsk
10.10.2015 - 10.10.2015Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16RU, Cheljabinsk
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015Championship of KrasnodarRU, Krasnodar
08.10.2015 - 03.12.2015PetrGU Go Club TournamentRU, Petrozavodsk
03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015Youth Championship of CrimeaUA, Simferopol
03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015Cup 'Hangul'RU, Sankt-Peterburg
03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015Cup 'Hangul'. Beginner's GroupRU, Sankt-Peterburg
september27.09.2015 - 27.09.2015Club tournamentRU, Аstrakhan
26.09.2015 - 26.09.2015IV e`tap detsko-yunosheskogo Gran-pri gor.Moskvy` (Polozhenie)Moskva
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015Championship of KrasnoyarskRU, Krasnoyarsk
26.09.2015 - 26.09.2015Children's Gran Prix. Stage IV, Group MastersRU, Moscow
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015Cup of Japan Consul GeneralRU, Vladivostok
26.09.2015 - 26.09.2015Children's Gran Prix. Stage IVRU, Moscow
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015Children's Championship of Khabarovsk KraiRU, Krasnoyarsk
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015Memorial of Evgenij PermjakovRU, Perm
22.09.2015 - 22.09.2015Jubilee University TournamentRU, Petrozavodsk
20.09.2015 - 11.10.2015Autumn Handicap Go MarathonRU, Izhevsk
19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015Russian Champioship, SemifinalRU, Moscow
19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015Championship of JaroslavlRU, Jaroslavl
18.09.2015 - 30.10.2015Club tournamentRU, Moscow
12.09.2015 - 12.10.2015Tournament 'Autumn Peliken'RU, Magadan
05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015City Day TournamentRU, Moscow
05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015Russiam Female ChampionshipRU, Moscow
05.09.2015 - 16.10.2015Osennee SenteKGS
01.09.2015 - 14.10.2015Club TournamentRU, Moscow
august29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Students Championship of Russia. Masters GroupRU, Petrozavodsk
29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Cup of PermRU, Perm
29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Otkry`toe Studencheskoe pervenstvo Rossii po Go (obshhij spisok registraczii)Petrozavodsk
29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Students Championship of Russia.Common GroupRU, Petrozavodsk
29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Students Cup of Polimetall. Open TournamentRU, Petrozavodsk
29.08.2015 - 29.08.2015Memorial of Gleb KalininRU, Sankt-Peterburg
27.08.2015 - 28.08.2015Polimetall High School Team ChampionshipRU, Petrozavodsk
27.08.2015 - 30.08.2015Studencheskij kubok kompanii POLIMETALLPetrozavodsk
22.08.2015 - 23.08.2015Novouralsk summerRU, Novouralsk
22.08.2015 - 23.08.2015Pair Championship of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Novouralsk
16.08.2015 - 16.08.2015Championship of Vologda DistrictRU, Vologda
15.08.2015 - 16.08.2015Vladimir OpenRU, Suzdal
01.08.2015 - 02.08.2015EGC. Weekend (otchet po pereschetu)Liberec, Czech Republic
july29.07.2015 - 29.07.2015EGC. Veterans TournamentCZ, Leberec
26.07.2015 - 07.08.2015EGC. Rapid (otchet po pereschetu)Liberec, Czech Republic
26.07.2015 - 08.08.2015EGC. Main (pereschet s finalom CHE)Liberec, Czech Republic
25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015Dal`nevostochny`j kubok Polimetalla (polozhenie)Habarovsk
25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015Far East Cup of Polimetall. Group CRU, Khabarovsk
25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015Far East Cup of Polimetall. Group ARU, Khabarovsk
25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015Far East Cup of Polimetall. Group BRU, Khabarovsk
24.07.2015 - 25.07.2015Far East Cup of Polimetall. Group DRU, Khabarovsk
18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015Sun CupRU, Toljatti
18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015Novouralsk shoresRU, Novouralsk
15.07.2015 - 16.07.2015Solnechny`j kubok, forovy`j e`tapTol`yatti
11.07.2015 - 12.07.2015European Women`s Go Championship 2015European Women`s Go Championship
04.07.2015 - 05.07.2015Cup of RussiaRU, Sankt-Peterburg
03.07.2015 - 03.07.2015Vserossijskij blicz-turnirSankt-Peterburg
01.07.2015 - 31.08.2015Tournament of Club 'Aji'RU. Krasnodar
01.07.2015 - 02.07.2015Russian Team ChampionshipRU, Sankt-Peterburg
june27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015Cup of Go Clab 'Ural'RU, Ekaterinburg
23.06.2015 - 24.06.2015Pervenstvo go-lageryaKaliningrad
22.06.2015 - 24.06.2015High School Team Cup, Crimea stage.RU, Sevastopol
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015Baltic CupRU, Kaliningrad
17.06.2015 - 17.06.2015Training camp, Beginner's GroupRU, Kaliningrad
15.06.2015 - 19.06.2015Training Camp, Group 1RU, Kaliningrad
14.06.2015 - 19.06.2015Training Camp, Group 3RU, Kaliningrad
13.06.2015 - 21.06.2015XXX Cup of CrimeaUA, Feodosia
12.06.2015 - 20.06.2015XXX Cup of Crimea, Beginner's GroupUA, Feodosia
07.06.2015 - 07.06.2015 Opening of the ParkRU, Ekaterinburg
01.06.2015 - 28.06.2015Club TornamentRU, Magadan
may30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015Championship of Privolzhskij Federal DistrictRU, Toljatti
30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015Championship of IzhevskRU, Izhevsk
30.05.2015 - 30.05.2015Be Ready for Go, #4RU, Moscow
25.05.2015 - 25.05.2015Closing Season TournamentRU, Sankt-Peterburg
24.05.2015 - 24.05.2015II Arhangel`skij kubok po GoArhangel`sk
24.05.2015 - 24.05.2015Male Cup of Samara RegionRU, Toljatti
23.05.2015 - 24.05.2015Championship of Central Federal DistrictRU, Tver
23.05.2015 - 23.05.2015Hikaru Cup, Group BRU, Magadan
23.05.2015 - 24.05.2015Hikaru Cup, Group ARU, Magadan
23.05.2015 - 23.05.2015Be Ready for Go, #3RU, Moscow
23.05.2015 - 25.05.2015KidoCup Hamburg Top 8DE, Hamburg
23.05.2015 - 24.05.2015Championship of PermRU, Perm
22.05.2015 - 23.05.2015Championship of KhabarovskRU, Khabarovsk
18.05.2015 - 22.05.2015Horoshee nastroenieKGS
17.05.2015 - 17.05.2015Cup of Toljatti, Main GroupRU, Toljatti
17.05.2015 - 17.05.2015Cup of Toljatti, Child GroupRU, Toljatti
16.05.2015 - 16.05.2015Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d StageRU, Moscow
16.05.2015 - 17.05.2015European Pair Go ChampionshipRU, Moscow
15.05.2015 - 17.05.2015Championship of Crimean Federal DistrictUA, Simferopol
10.05.2015 - 11.05.2015Cup of Magadan RegionRU, Magadan
10.05.2015 - 11.05.2015Team Championship of Siberian Federal DistrictRU, Novosibirsk
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015Championship of Siberian Federal DistrictRU, Novosibirsk
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015Championship of North-West Federal DistrictRU, Petrozavodsk
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015Championship of Siberian Federal District, League BRU, Novosibirsk
03.05.2015 - 04.05.2015Championship of SimferopolUA, Simferopol
03.05.2015 - 03.05.2015Team Championship of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Cheljabinsk
01.05.2015 - 02.05.2015Championship of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Cheljabinsk
01.05.2015 - 30.06.2015Club TournamentRU, Krasnodar
01.05.2015 - 02.05.2015Cup of Japan Consulate-GeneralRU, Sankt-Peterburg
01.05.2015 - 02.05.2015Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner's GroupRU, Sankt-Peterburg
april29.04.2015 - 24.06.2015Club TornamentRU, Moscow
25.04.2015 - 25.04.2015Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12RU, Cheljabinsk
25.04.2015 - 25.04.2015Dancing DragonRU, Perm
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Moscow ChampionshipRU, Moscow
25.04.2015 - 25.04.2015Be Ready for Go, 2nd StageRU, Moscow
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Pervenstvo Magadanskoj oblasti do 12 let (Polozhenie)Magadan
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male)RU, Magadan
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd GroupRU, Ekaterinburg
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female)RU, Magadan
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015Championship of Karelia Under 20RU, Petrozavodsk
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015Championship of Sankt-PeterburgRU, Sankt-Peterburg
18.04.2015 - 18.04.2015Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd StageRU, Moscow
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015Championship of Sverdlovsk DistrictRU, Ekaterinburg
17.04.2015 - 18.04.20151st European MLily Qualification SevilleES, La Carboneria - Sevilla
11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015Cup of Crimea ClubsRU, Simferopol
11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015Team Cup 'Fun Kyu'RU, Novosibirsk
11.04.2015 - 11.04.2015Be Ready for GoRU, Moscow
11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015Championship of South Federal DistrictRU, Krasnodar
11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015Championship of Karelia Under 16RU, Petrozavodsk
05.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st GroupRU, Kazan
05.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top GroupRU, Kazan
05.04.2015 - 05.04.2015YUnosheskoe pervenstvo Tatarstana (Polozhenie)Kazan`
05.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd GroupRU, Kazan
05.04.2015 - 26.04.2015Spring Go MarathonRU, Izhevsk
05.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Club TournamentRU, Kazan
04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Championship of Karelia Under 12RU, Petrozavodsk
04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Chempionship of NovouralskRU, Novouralsk
04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12RU, Khabarovsk
04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Molodezhnoe Pervenstvo DFO (Polozhenie)Habarovsk
04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16RU, Khabarovsk
03.04.2015 - 06.04.2015European Go Grand Slam TournamentDE, Berlin
01.04.2015 - 30.04.2015Club TournamentRU, Vologda
march30.03.2015 - 04.04.2015Horoshee nastroenieKGS
28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015Go FestivalRU, Tomsk
28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015Championship of PermRU, Perm
28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015Cup of Tula RegionRU, Tula
28.03.2015 - 28.03.2015V Memorial of Jurij MakeevRU, Simferopol
28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015Team Championship of North-West Federal DistrictRU, Sankt-Peterburg
22.03.2015 - 22.03.2015High School Team Cup, Moscow stage.RU, Moscow
21.03.2015 - 22.03.2015Team Moscow Championship Under 18, 1nd LeagueRU, Moscow
21.03.2015 - 21.03.2015Club TournamentRU, Kazan
21.03.2015 - 21.03.2015Team Moscow Championship Under 18, 2nd LeagueRU, Moscow
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015Female Championship of CrimeaSimferopol
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015Championship of PetrozavodskRU, Petrozavodsk
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015Championship of Far East Federal DistrictRU, Khabarovsk
13.03.2015 - 15.03.2015European Youth Go Championship (under 12)IT, Pisa
13.03.2015 - 15.03.2015European Youth Go Championship (under 20)European Youth Go Championship (
13.03.2015 - 15.03.2015European Youth Go Championship (under 16)European Youth Go Championship (
09.03.2015 - 10.04.2015Vesennee SenteRU, KGS
09.03.2015 - 09.03.2015Rapid Tournament for BegginersRU, Sankt-Peterburg
08.03.2015 - 09.03.2015Rapid Team Cup of PolimetallRU, Sankt-Peterburg
07.03.2015 - 08.03.2015Rapid Cup of PolimetallRU, Sankt-Peterburg
07.03.2015 - 07.03.2015Female Cup of Samara RegionRU, Toljatti
06.03.2015 - 08.03.20152nd European Pro Qualification 2015IT, Pisa
01.03.2015 - 26.04.2015Championship of Novosibirsk District, FinalRU, Novosibirsk
february28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015XXXIV Crimea ChampionshipRU, Simferopol
28.02.2015 - 28.02.2015Bliczturnir po Go na festivale intellektual`ny`h igrSamara
25.02.2015 - 22.04.2015Club TournamentRU, Moscow
21.02.2015 - 22.02.2015Kido CupRU, Moscow
21.02.2015 - 22.02.2015Russian Pair Go ChampionshipRU, Moscow
21.02.2015 - 22.02.2015Team Championship of IzhevskRU, Izhevsk
20.02.2015 - 19.02.2015Club TournamentRU, Moscow
16.02.2015 - 14.03.2015Internet-turnir "Nikorai do" (komandny`j)KGS
16.02.2015 - 03.03.2015Internet-turnir "Nikorai do" (lichny`j)KGS
15.02.2015 - 15.02.2015School CupRU, Sankt-Peterburg
14.02.2015 - 15.02.2015CHempionat Sibirskogo FO po parnomu goNovosibirsk
14.02.2015 - 14.02.2015Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st StageRU, Moscow
14.02.2015 - 14.02.2015Detskij Gran-pri Moskvy` (1 e`tap, 13h13)Moskva
14.02.2015 - 27.09.2015Detsko-yunosheskij Gran-pri (obshhee polozhenie)Moskva
14.02.2015 - 15.02.2015Youth Go Championship of PetrozavodskRU, Petrozavodsk
14.02.2015 - 15.02.2015CHempionat Privolzhskogo FO po parnomu GoSamara
08.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Parny`j chempionat Samarskoj oblastiTol`yatti
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners GroupRU, Sankt-Peterburg
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12RU, Khabarovsk
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12RU, Khabarovsk
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Cup оf The Chiness Consulate General, Main GroupRU, Sankt-Peterburg
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015YUnosheskoe pervenstvo Habarovska (polozhenie)Habarovsk
07.02.2015 - 07.02.2015Club TournamentRU, Ufa
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16RU, Khabarovsk
01.02.2015 - 29.04.2015Marathon SenteRU, Moscow
january31.01.2015 - 01.02.2015Lariks-2015RU, Moscow
31.01.2015 - 01.02.2015Championship of Novosibirsk District, SemifinalRU, Novosibirsk
30.01.2015 - 30.01.2015Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12RU, Kaliningrad
26.01.2015 - 26.01.2015Championship of School #43RU, Petrozavodsk
25.01.2015 - 25.01.2015Rapid Championship of PetrozavodskRU, Petrozavodsk
24.01.2015 - 25.01.2015Izhevsk Handicap TournamentRU, Izhevsk
21.01.2015 - 22.01.2015Championship of Petrovskaja SchoolRU, Petrozavodsk
19.01.2015 - 12.03.2015VLSRU, KGS
17.01.2015 - 18.01.2015Russian Championship Under 16RU, Cheljabinsk
17.01.2015 - 18.01.2015Russian Championship Under 20RU, Cheljabinsk
17.01.2015 - 18.01.2015Parny`j CHempionat CZFOTula
17.01.2015 - 18.01.2015High School Cup, Tula StageRU, Tula
17.01.2015 - 18.01.2015Russian Championship Under 12RU, Cheljabinsk
10.01.2015 - 11.01.2015Barnaul Middle and High School ChampionshipRU, Barnaul
08.01.2015 - 09.01.2015Parny`j CHempionat SZFOSankt-Peterburg
04.01.2015 - 28.01.2015Marathon SenteRU, Moscow
04.01.2015 - 04.01.2015Onlajn konferencziyaInternet