Tournament List

Year:

From ↓ToEventCity
january04.01.2013 - 05.01.2013Championship of CheljabinskRU, Cheljabinsk
05.01.2013 - 06.01.2013Childish Convention ChampionshipRU, Moscow
09.01.2013 - 30.01.2013Club TournamentRU, Moscow
12.01.2013 - 13.01.2013Open Tournament, Barnaul RU. Barnaul
12.01.2013 - 13.01.2013Russian Championship Under 12RU, Moscow
21.01.2013 - 27.01.2013Nagabiku.RURU, KGS
28.01.2013 - 25.02.2013Высшая Лига СентеRU, KGS
february02.02.2013 - 03.02.2013Champioship of Novosibirsk District, SemifinalRU, Novosibirsk
02.02.2013 - 03.02.2013Festival LariksRU, Moscow
09.02.2013 - 10.02.2013Championship of Nizhnij TagilRU, Nizhnij Tagil
16.02.2013 - 17.02.2013Chiness Council Cup, League ARU, Sankt-Peterburg
16.02.2013 - 17.02.2013Chiness Council Cup, League CRU, Sankt-Peterburg
16.02.2013 - 17.02.2013Chiness Council Cup, League BRU, Sankt-Peterburg
23.02.2013 - 24.02.2013Kido CupRU, Moscow
24.02.2013 - 30.04.2013Championship of Novosibirsk District, FinalRU, Novosibirsk
march01.03.2013 - 16.03.2013Championship of Sport Scool 9 Under 12RU, Nizhnij Novgorod
01.03.2013 - 28.06.2013Club TournamentRU, Moscow
08.03.2013 - 10.03.2013EYGT-16HU, Budapest
08.03.2013 - 10.03.2013EYGT-sideHU, Budapest
08.03.2013 - 10.03.2013EYGT-12HU, Budapest
08.03.2013 - 10.03.2013EYGT-20HU, Budapest
08.03.2013 - 09.03.2013Rapid Cup of Polimetall, Sankt-PetrburgRU, Sankt-Peterburg
09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013Rapid Team Cup of PolimetallRU, Sankt-Peterburg
11.03.2013 - 21.04.2013Vesennee SenteRU, KGS
16.03.2013 - 17.03.2013Cup of TulaRU, Tula
16.03.2013 - 17.03.2013Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region Under 18RU, Nizhnij Novgorod
23.03.2013 - 24.03.2013Handicap Tournament, KHabarovskRU, KHabarovsk
23.03.2013 - 23.03.2013Championship of KrasnodarRU, Krasnodar
23.03.2013 - 24.03.2013Moscow Team Championship under 18RU, Moscow
23.03.2013 - 24.03.2013Team Championship of Sankt-PeterburgRU, Sankt-Peterburg
30.03.2013 - 31.03.2013Go Festival, TomskRU, Tomsk
31.03.2013 - 31.03.2013Championship of Sanr-Peterburg, Stage 1RU, Sankt-Peterburg
april06.04.2013 - 07.04.2013Child Gran Prix, Group Masters, MoscowRU, Moscow
07.04.2013 - 07.04.2013Child Gran Prix, MoscowRU, Moscow
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013Japan Council Cup, League ARU, Sankt-Peterburg
13.04.2013 - 13.04.2013MSU Go Championship-2013RU, Moscow
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013Japan Council Cup League CRU, Sankt-Peterburg
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013Japan Council Cup, League BRU, Sankt-Peterburg
21.04.2013 - 21.04.2013Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2RU, Sankt-Peterburg
22.04.2013 - 27.04.2013Nagabiku.RURU, KGS
27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013Championship of Sverdlovsk DistrictRU, Ekaterinburg
27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013Russian Championship Under 25RU, Sankt-Peterburg
may01.05.2013 - 03.05.2013Championship of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Cheljabinsk
02.05.2013 - 03.05.2013Championship of Siberian Federal DistrictRU, Novosibirsk
03.05.2013 - 04.05.2013Team Championship of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Cheljabinsk
10.05.2013 - 11.05.2013Championship of North-West Federal DistrictRU, Petrozavodsk
11.05.2013 - 12.05.2013Open Championship of Ufa 2013RU, Ufa
18.05.2013 - 19.05.2013Championship of PermRU, Perm
18.05.2013 - 19.05.2013Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final StageRU, Sankt-Peterburg
18.05.2013 - 25.05.2013Moscow ChampionshipRU, Moscow
25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013Child Gran Prix, MoscowRU, Moscow
25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013Child Gran Prix, Group Masters, MoscowRU, Moscow
june01.06.2013 - 02.06.2013Championship of Central Federal DistrictRU, Tver
01.06.2013 - 03.06.2013Tournament, Devoted to Universiada, League ARU, Kazan
15.06.2013 - 21.06.2013XXVIII Go .Cup of Crimea, MainUA, Feodosia
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District, IzhevskRU, Izhevsk
22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013XXVIII Go .Cup of Crimea, WeekendUA, Feodosia
22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013Team Championship of Central Federal DistrictRU, Tula
29.06.2013 - 30.06.2013Memorial of V.A.Astashkin, Sankt-PeterburgRU, Sankt-Peterburg
29.06.2013 - 29.06.2013Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, SuperfinalRU. Sankt-Peterburg
july01.07.2013 - 02.07.2013Russian Championship Under 20RU, Sankt-Peterburg
03.07.2013 - 04.07.2013Russian Team ChampionshipRU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.07.2013 - 07.07.2013Cup of Russia, League ARU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.07.2013 - 07.07.2013Cup of Russia, League BRU, Sankt-Peterburg
13.07.2013 - 14.07.2013Far East Cup of PolimetallRU, Khabarovgsk
20.07.2013 - 22.07.2013EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013, LeksandSW. Leksand
20.07.2013 - 21.07.2013Novouralskie BeregaRU, Novouralsk
22.07.2013 - 24.07.2013European Women Championship 2013SW. Leksand
26.07.2013 - 27.07.2013European Team Championship, FinalPL, Olshtyn
27.07.2013 - 28.07.2013Altaj Cup VRU, Barnaul
28.07.2013 - 09.08.2013EGC-2013, Rapid tournamentPL, Olshtyn
28.07.2013 - 10.08.2013EGC-2013, Main tournamentPL, Olshtyn
august03.08.2013 - 04.08.2013EGC-2013, weekend tournamentPL, Olshtyn
08.08.2013 - 08.08.201357th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A, OlszPL, Olshtyn
08.08.2013 - 11.08.2013Odessa ZolotajaUA, Odessa
08.08.2013 - 08.08.201357th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B, OlszPL, Olshtyn
17.08.2013 - 18.08.2013Vladimir OpenRU, Suzdal
17.08.2013 - 18.08.2013Cup of Ural Federal DistrictRU, Kurgan
24.08.2013 - 25.08.2013Ural CupRU, Ekaterinburg
31.08.2013 - 01.09.2013Memorial of Gleb KalininRU, Sankt-Peterburg
september01.09.2013 - 31.10.2013Club TournamentRU, Moscow
07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013City Day TornamentRU, Moscow
07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013Russian Female ChampionshipRU, Moscow
07.09.2013 - 08.09.2013Championship of South Federal DistrictRU, Krasnodar
14.09.2013 - 15.09.2013Moscow Child Grand Prix Masters, Stage 3RU, Moscow
15.09.2013 - 15.09.2013Moscow Child Grand PrixRU, Moscow
20.09.2013 - 22.09.2013Russian Championship. SemifinalRU, Sankt-Peterburg
21.09.2013 - 22.09.2013Cup of PermRU, Perm
23.09.2013 - 28.10.2013Osennee Sente 2013, group CRU, KGS
23.09.2013 - 28.10.2013Osennee Sente 2013, group BRU, KGS
23.09.2013 - 28.10.2013Osennee Sente 2013, group ARU, KGS
23.09.2013 - 28.10.2013Osennee Sente 2013, group DRU, KGS
26.09.2013 - 27.09.2013Russian Team Students ChampionshipRU, Petrozavodsk
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013Russian Students Championship, Common groupRU, Petrozavodsk
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013Russian Students Championship, Open groupRU, Petrozavodsk
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013Russian Students Championship, Group mastersRU, Petrozavodsk
29.09.2013 - 29.09.2013Moscow Child Grand Prix Masters, Stage 4RU, Moscow
october01.10.2013 - 05.10.2013First Handicap Championship of MagadanRU, Magadan
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013Championship of KrasnojarskRU, Krasnojarsk
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013Cup of Korean General Council, League CRU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013Cup of Korean General Council, League ARU, Sankt-Peterburg
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013Cup of Korean General CouncilRU, Sankt-Peterburg
12.10.2013 - 13.10.2013Moscow Championship Under 16RU, Moscow
12.10.2013 - 13.10.2013Moscow Championship Under 12RU, Moscow
26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013Japan Ambassador Cup, Group BRU, Moscow
26.10.2013 - 27.10.2013Japan Ambassador Cup, Group ARU, Moscow
31.10.2013 - 01.11.2013Russian Team Championship under 20RU, Moscow
november02.11.2013 - 02.11.2013Perm HalloweenRU, Perm
02.11.2013 - 03.11.2013Russian Championship under 16RU, Moscow
02.11.2013 - 03.11.2013Championship of NovouralskRU, Novouralsk
03.11.2013 - 03.11.2013CHempionat Tol`yatti
07.11.2013 - 08.11.2013Cup of ZaureljeRU, Kurgan
09.11.2013 - 21.12.2013Year Cup of Club SenteRU, KGS
09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013Championship of NovosibirskRU, Novosibirsk
09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013Cup of IzhevskRU, Izhevsk
13.11.2013 - 13.03.2014LongWayRU, KGS
16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013Championship of UrGURU, Ekaterinburg
16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013Moscow Team ChampionshipRU, Moscow
20.11.2013 - 24.11.2013Champioship of Russia, FinalSankt-Peterburg
21.11.2013 - 22.11.2013Male Championship of Khabarovsk Region under 12RU, Khabarovsk
21.11.2013 - 22.11.2013Championship of Khabarovsk Region under 18RU, Khabarovsk
21.11.2013 - 22.11.2013Female Championship of Khabarovsk Region under 12RU, Khabarovsk
23.11.2013 - 24.11.2013Championship of Khabarovsk RegionRU, Khabarovsk
30.11.2013 - 01.12.2013Championship of KareliaPetrozavodsk
30.11.2013 - 01.12.2013Cup of Japan HouseRU, Moscow
december01.12.2013 - 30.12.2013Club tournamentRU, Moscow
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013Cup of Perm RegionRU, Perm
07.12.2013 - 07.12.2013Grand Prix Masters, League B, FinalRU, Moscow
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013Champioship of TverRU, Tver
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013Championship of TomskRU, Tomsk
07.12.2013 - 07.12.2013Grand Prix Masters, League A, FinalRU, Moscow
08.12.2013 - 08.12.2013Child FestivalRU, Moscow
09.12.2013 - 12.12.2013Championship of Ural Go ClubRU, Ekaterinburg
14.12.2013 - 15.12.2013Cup of MoscowRU, Moscow
15.12.2013 - 15.12.2013Komandny`j turnir po igre Go Samarskoj oblasti
21.12.2013 - 22.12.2013Championship of EkaterinburgRU, Ekaterinburg
21.12.2013 - 21.12.2013Memorial jf Valerij KhomenchukRU, Jaroslavl
21.12.2013 - 21.12.2013Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12RU, Sankt-Peterburg
21.12.2013 - 22.12.2013Championship of Tatarstan, League BRU. Kazan
21.12.2013 - 22.12.2013Championship of Tatarstan, League ARU. Kazan
21.12.2013 - 22.12.2013Championship of Tatarstan, League CRU. Kazan
21.12.2013 - 21.12.2013Forovy`j novogodnij blicz-turnir v Habarovske
21.12.2013 - 21.12.2013SHkol`naya spartakiada, Amursk
22.12.2013 - 22.12.2013Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16RU, Sankt-Peterburg
28.12.2013 - 29.12.2013New Year Rapid CupRU, Sankt-Peterburg