Championship of Far East Federal District under 16

Dates29.03.2023 - 30.03.2023
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаЛИДЕР
Participants32
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsRcRePlace
1Kirill Makarov
Magadan
2243→2244 (+1)34+3+2+10+5+7+9158¼225½1
2Maxim Nikulin
Magadan
1816→1835 (+19)36+10+1-3+4+5+8165½190½2
3Artur Kornieckij
Vladivostok
1624→1634 (+10)37+1-4+2-10+6-6170¼163¼3
4Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
1545→1559 (+14)31-6+3-11+2-10+6166¾159¾4
5Kamilla Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
1214→1403 (+189)28+7+16+6+1-2-6157½142½5
6Dmitrij Bakotin
Habarovsk
1492→1496 (+4)32-4-17+5-16+3+6148¼152¾6
7Sofia Zabolotnaja
Magadan
1459→1418 (-41)33-5-12+13+9+1-6145¾143½7
8Vadim Rozhin
YAkutsk
956→1185 (+229)25-18+9-17+13+11+6115¾115¼8
9Artem Burcev
YAkutsk
1354→1342 (-12)219+11-8+16+7-14+6111½1339
10Andrej Moskvichjov
Vladivostok
1569→1532 (-37)316+2-11+1-3-4-5162¾15010
11Vladimir Popov
Habarovsk
1168→1184 (+16)213+9+10-4-12+8-5128118¾11
12Irina Kralina
Vladivostok
1052→1093 (+41)217-19+7-20+11-16+5109½110¼12
13Vjacheslav Marakaev
YAkutsk
809→991 (+182)211-21+20+7-8-17+5108¼10013
14Varvara Mikhajljuk
Vladivostok
803→861 (+58)122+20-21+18+15+9-58189¾14
15Dmitrij Khen
Habarovsk
425→691 (+266)029+24+26+22+14-21+55466½15
16Arina Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
1391→1313 (-78)310-17+5-9-6-12-4133¾118¾16
17Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
1387→1287 (-100)212+16-6-8-18+13-4113¾115¼17
18Alexej Efremov
Amursk
869→870 (+1)127+8-19+14-17-23+48485½18
19Timofej Zavgorodnij
Habarovsk
978→880 (-98)29-12-18-21-27+25+482½8319
20Artur Flusov
Habarovsk
819→802 (-17)124+14+13-12-21-26+478¾78¼20
21Ivan Cherednichenko
Amursk
836→797 (-39)126+13-14-19+20+15-477¼78½21
22Maxim Platonov
Habarovsk
457→444 (-13)114-23+28+15-25-30+448½44¼22
23Alisa Voronkova
Habarovsk
395→509 (+114)025+22-29+27+26+18-4475223
24Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
499→484 (-15)120-15-27-29+30+31+441½48¼24
25Artem Stepanov
YAkutsk
231→441 (+210)023-32+30+31+22+19-43638¾25
26Vecheslava Nechipurenko
Habarovsk
522→481 (-41)121-27+15-28+23-20-359¼46½26
27Anna Nilga
Habarovsk
622→535 (-87)118-26-24+23-19-32+352½4927
28Bogdan Silko
Habarovsk
343→323 (-20)032+30+22-26-31-29+324¼31¼28
29Ekaterina Zinovenko
Habarovsk
242→228 (-14)015-31+23-24-32+28-2371829
30Viktoria Kim
Amursk
154→156 (+2)031+28-25-32+24-22-2311330
31Boris Pugach
Habarovsk
364→264 (-100)030-29-32+25-28+24-224¾24½31
32Ilia Tregubov
Habarovsk
100*→100 (=)028-25-31-30-29-27-029032