XXV Cup of Japan Ambassador

register | registered participants

Dates19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants201
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2661→2671 (+10)97+9+2+8+10+4+1575751
2Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2481→2515 (+34)916+18+1-3+8+11+1474592
3Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2419→2453 (+34)94-12+5+2-7+8+1376493
4Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2616→2609 (-7)93+10-17+7+9+1-1375484
5Alexandr Matushkin
Izhevsk
2597→2571 (-26)917-23+3-13+16+10+1370465
6Jing Chen
Sankt-Peterburg
2519→2513 (-6)918-21+16-12+17+9+1368466
7Savva Mezin
Moskva
2426→2428 (+2)91-13+11+4-3-20+1276357
8Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2593→2580 (-13)929+17+10+1-2-3-1275½33½8
9Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2475→2477 (+2)911+1-18+16+4-6-1275349
10Nikolaj Nikolich
Moskva
2461→2470 (+9)919+4+8-28+1-5-12743410
11Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2361→2361 (=)99-14+7-19+30+2-12713311
12Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2330→2348 (+18)834+3-20+6-37+18+12684212
13Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2348→2361 (+13)836+7-27+5-26+19+12674213
14Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2214→2240 (+26)815+11-19-34+33+17+12664314
15Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2340→2338 (-2)814-20-33+40+27+16+12634015
16Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2366→2362 (-4)92-32+6+9-5-15-1175½24½16
17Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2405→2402 (-3)95+8-4-22+6-14-11742417
18Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2370→2368 (-2)96+2-9--!28+12-11722318
19Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2355→2336 (-19)910-27-14+11-24+13-11692319
20Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2137→2166 (+29)735+15+12-31+22+7-11674320
21Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2348→2357 (+9)822+6--!-!41+39+1163½3021
22Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2232→2235 (+3)821-41+29+17-20-30+1162½29½22
23Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2352→2344 (-8)831+5-28-27-40+37+11622923
24Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2174→2186 (+12)738-39+42+29+19-27+1160½39½24
25Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2105→2124 (+19)727-35-50+43+31+28+11583825
26Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
2165→2171 (+6)741-44+55+30+13-47+11573626
27Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2158→2167 (+9)725+19+13-23+15-24-10683327
28Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2204→2198 (-6)832-49+23+10-18-25-1065½2028
29Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2402→2387 (-15)98--!22-24-38+-!10651029
30Sergej Shchegolev
Ivanovo
2102→2138 (+36)733+34+31+26-11-22-10643030
31Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2237→2222 (-15)823-38+30-20-25-42+10621931
32Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2291→2296 (+5)828+16-40+-!-!-!1061½1932
33Alexandr Nakagava
Moskva
2149→2149 (=)730-48+15-44+14-40+10612733
34Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2206→2188 (-18)812-30-41+14-42-51+10611834
35Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2184→2178 (-6)720-25+37-39-53+41+10602935
36Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2233→2217 (-16)813-40-38+37-39-44+10601936
37Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
2058→2116 (+58)696+43+35+36+12-23-1059½36½37
38Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2134→2148 (+14)724+31-36-42+29-43+1059½2938
39Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2085→2103 (+18)655+24-46+35+36+21-10593739
40Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
2115→2117 (+2)743+36+32-15-23-33-963½1940
41Marina Popova
Moskva
2126→2108 (-18)726+22-34-47+21-35-9622041
42Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2002→2012 (+10)659+58+24-38-34+31-9572642
43Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2167→2150 (-17)740-37-74+25-58+38-9561643
44Vladimir Ponomarev
Moskva
2039→2040 (+1)674+26-56+33-57+36-9552444
45Dmitrij Serakhov
Moskva
2026→2056 (+30)649+-!-!50+56+-!952½2645
46Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1897→1953 (+56)561+59+39-48+51-62+9523346
47Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1821→1891 (+70)572+62+48+41-65+26-9523247
48Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2015→2007 (-8)651+33-47-46-81+60+9522448
49Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2138→2122 (-16)745-28--!-!64+71+9521649
50Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1924→1961 (+37)568+51+25-45-95+58+951½3150
51Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
2088→2078 (-10)648-50-73+72+46+34-9512351
52Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1987→1983 (-4)556-63-79+67+76+57+9463052
53Artem Ogol
Moskva
1980→1988 (+8)597-78+80+75+35-56+945½2953
54Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1704→1951 (+247)4101+68+57-73+55+59+9453754
55Ivan Popov
Belgorod
2009→1962 (-47)639-57+26-56-54-91+8531555
56Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1864→1888 (+24)552+96+44-55+45-53-85224½56
57Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1866→1866 (=)570+!55-54+74+44-52-8512557
58Vladimir Medvedev
Moskva
1955→1953 (-2)566+42-63+59+43-50-8512458
59Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
2029→1960 (-69)642-46-66+58-63+54-8511659
60Anastasia Junusova
Moskva
1704→1761 (+57)471+77-84+66+61+48-848½3160
61Mikita Herasiutsin
2k546-65-89+78+60-86+8462161
62Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1974→1952 (-22)573+47-95+63-75+46-8462062
63Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1746→1786 (+40)4100+52+58-62+59-114+8452963
64Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1773→1794 (+21)479+75-98+69+49-87+8442864
65Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1756→1775 (+19)476+61+72-108+47-81+8442865
66Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1820→1817 (-3)558-83+59-60-98+76+8442066
67Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1730→1759 (+29)488+73-123+52-84+82+843½27½67
68Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
1815→1801 (-14)550-54-76-121+100+79+8431868
69Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1639→1750 (+111)478-102+82+64-80+72+8422769
70Artem Lomach
Moskva
1989→2001 (+12)557-!-!-!101+83+75+841½2070
71Viktor Frolov
Moskva
1617→1776 (+159)460-129+99+95+72+49-8412471
72Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1959→1907 (-52)547-99+65+51-71-69-7481472
73Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1839→1763 (-76)562-67+51-54-87-109+7471473
74Vladimir Demakov
Moskva
2004→1950 (-54)644-97+43-57--!-!74774
75Jurij Nikulin
Moskva
1632→1700 (+68)481+64+97+53-62-70-746½21½75
76Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1656→1674 (+18)465-105+68+80+52-66-7462176
77Nikolaj Litvinenko
Kolomna
1792→1881 (+89)4103+60+96+-!-!-!74421½77
78Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1742→1727 (-15)469+53-107+61-86-106+7442078
79Maxim Poplavskij
Samara
1662→1686 (+24)464-110+52-102+97+68-743½18½79
80Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1785→1751 (-34)489+98+53-76-69-108+7431980
81Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1724→1727 (+3)475-121+93+97+48-65-742½18½81
82Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1749→1735 (-14)498-101+69-93+85+67-7422082
83Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1706→1700 (-6)4123+66-85-113+70-102+741½18½83
84Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1488→1585 (+97)3118+100+60-89+67-98+7412584
85Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1552→1675 (+123)3111+87+83+-!82-100+7402685
86Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1528→1571 (+43)394-117+150+90+78+61-7392486
87Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1662→1657 (-5)495-85-124+114+73+64-7391887
88Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1639→1648 (+9)467-149+-!91-111+104+73917½88
89Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1682→1671 (-11)480-104+61-84-130+105+7391789
90Dina Semenova
Kirov
1702→1665 (-37)4149-95-92+86-112+116+737½1990
91Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1338→1718 (+380)2152+112+149+88+99+55-736½28½91
92Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1430→1489 (+59)3110-109+90-127+107+99+7362392
93Alexej Magnus
Moskva
1579→1594 (+15)3112+103+81-82-122+127+7362293
94Anton Lisenkov
Moskva
1421→1694 (+273)386+-!-!132+121+95+734½2394
95Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1765→1715 (-50)487+90+62-71-50-94-6461495
96Viktor Ponomarenko
Moskva
2005→1905 (-100)637-56-77--!-!-!646096
97Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1861→1795 (-66)553+74-75-81-79--!644997
98Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1652→1631 (-21)482+80-64-115+66-84-6431398
99Anton Demchenko
Kaliningrad
1730→1672 (-58)4107+72-71-104+91-92-6411299
100Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1652→1616 (-36)463-84-122+106+68-85-64111100
101Polina Novoselova
Kirov
1611→1582 (-29)454-82-118+70-106-132+64111101
102Elena Bocherina
Himki
1449→1453 (+4)3128+69-131+79-103+83-638½16½102
103Maxim Gurchenkov
Moskva
533→850 (+317)477-93-106-129+102-139+637½10103
104Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1561→1560 (-1)3130+89-119+99-115+88-63717104
105Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1534→1526 (-8)3106+76-115-117+125+89-63717105
106Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1427→1435 (+8)3105-127+103+100-101+78-63617106
107Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
1633→1533 (-100)499-124+78-109-92-145+63610107
108Maxim Vorsobin
Moskva
1381→1446 (+65)2137+153+110+65-128+80-635½20½108
109Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1276→1390 (+114)2145+92-156+107+113+73-63521109
110Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1548→1522 (-26)392+79-108-125-135+134+63517110
111Daniil Dobroljubov
Moskva
1443→1430 (-13)385-131-134+133+88-125+63415111
112Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1449→1454 (+5)393-91-152+150+90-126+63413112
113Anton Makov
Moskva
1529→1500 (-29)3124-125+126+83-109-131+63315113
114Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1476→1478 (+2)3121-174+133+87-137+63-63313114
115Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1446→1502 (+56)2159+128+105+98-104-124+632½20½115
116Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1484→1453 (-31)3129-150-144+126+120+90-63216116
117Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1362→1396 (+34)2162+86-143+105-161+130+63118117
118Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1412→1409 (-3)384-151+101-122-154+142+63113118
119Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1392→1447 (+55)2155+134+104-128-138+122+630½19119
120Artem Kravec
Moskva
1117→1488 (+371)1167+135+174+124+116-121+62822120
121Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1597→1565 (-32)3114+81-129+68-94-120-53911121
122Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1414→1402 (-12)3136+123-100-118+93-119-537½12122
123Alexandra Briz
Moskva
1623→1584 (-39)483-122+67--!-!-!536½5123
124Ivan Akhtiorskij
Moskva
1425*→1342 (-83)3113+107-87-120-141+115-53611124
125Ksenia Makoveeva
Moskva
1367→1387 (+20)2135+113-138+110+105-111-53416125
126Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
1354→1363 (+9)2141+136+113-116-143+112-53416126
127Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1261→1278 (+17)2142+106-139+92-171+93-53414127
128Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1571→1476 (-95)3102-115-137+119+108--!53411128
129Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1412→1319 (-93)3116+71-121-103-134-165+53410129
130Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1448→1398 (-50)3104-133-154+131+89-117-5339130
131Denis Zulaev
Solnechnogorsk
1289→1303 (+14)2153+111+102-130-158+113-531½14½131
132Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
1092→1249 (+157)1178+141+155+94-140+101-53017132
133Mikhail Pustovoj
Moskva
1327→1319 (-8)2154+130+114-111-139-156+53013133
134Denis Khomich
Himki
1214→1275 (+61)2175+119-111-163+129+110-53012134
135Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1241→1250 (+9)2125-120-179+148+110-160+529½12½135
136Alexandr Antonov
Kolomna
1524→1482 (-42)3122-126-151+140+-!-!529½9136
137Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1253→1267 (+14)2108-160+128-176+114-161+528½11137
138Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1189→1266 (+77)1146+142+125-174+119-151+52817138
139Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1062→1160 (+98)1147+180+127-152+133+103-52817139
140Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1354→1319 (-35)2151-157+148+136-132-168+52813140
141Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1236→1224 (-12)2126-132-164+156+124-157+52712141
142Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1397→1360 (-37)2127-138-177+157+153+118-52711142
143Valerij Postoenko
Moskva
1178→1279 (+101)1158+175+117-155+126-162+526½15½143
144Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
1228→1216 (-12)2174-179+116-158-178+153+52410½144
145Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1082→1178 (+96)1109-198+!195+151+150+107-523½11½145
146Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1061→1135 (+74)1138-163-187+170+175+150+52314146
147Alexej Zverev
Moskva
1197→1213 (+16)1139-178+182+166-183+152+52213147
148Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1123→1169 (+46)1189+159+140-135-191+155+52212148
149Alexandr Zhitkovskij
Moskva
1482→1480 (-2)390+88-91--!-!-!434½7149
150Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1353→1293 (-60)2180+116+86-112-145-146-4329150
151Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
1233→1199 (-34)2140+118-136-145-167+138-4319151
152Irina Koreckaja
Moskva
1228→1166 (-62)291-181+112-139-166+147-4307152
153Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1201→1161 (-40)2131-108-166+165+142-144-4298153
154Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1225→1178 (-47)2133-164+130-167+118-169-4288154
155Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1261→1202 (-59)2119-161+132-143-177+148-4287155
156Belojar Komarov
Moskva
1114→1166 (+52)1166+162+109-141-174+133-42711156
157Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1188→1189 (+1)1177+140-170+142-163+141-42611157
158Egor Shapiro
Moskva
1049→1141 (+92)1143-196+159+144+131--!425½11½158
159Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1249→1175 (-74)2115-148-158-164-185+183+425½6159
160Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
1169→1148 (-21)1173+137-165-182+169+135-42511160
161Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1169→1168 (-1)1171+155-186+175+117-137-42510161
162Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1239→1187 (-52)2117-156--!189+164+143-424½6162
163Nikolaj Pridachin
Sankt-Peterburg
901→1118 (+217)0188+146+172+134-157-174+42415163
164Andrej Dropash
Moskva
1023→1072 (+49)1176+154-141-159+162-177+42310164
165Ilja_S Semenov
Petrozavodsk
851→1114 (+263)0+!173+160+153-176+129-422½13½165
166Anton Jurkov
Rostov-na-Donu
1020→1063 (+43)1156-190+153-147+152-180+42210166
167Kirill Novikov
Moskva
1022→1062 (+40)1120-193+180+154-151-176+4228167
168Georgij Kosticyn
Kraskovo
901→1025 (+124)0194+177-173+181+172+140-42113168
169Ivan Igonin
Moskva
820→1079 (+259)0185+189+176-179+160-154+419½12½169
170Viktor Shevchenko
Moskva
938→1158 (+220)0192+195+157-146-184+175+419½10½170
171Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
1027→1012 (-15)1161-186-196+194+127-181+419½171
172Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
1187→1126 (-61)1181-183+163-191+168-178+4198172
173Sergej Kolchin
Moskva
1028→991 (-37)1160-165-168-193+190+189+4186173
174Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1341→1241 (-100)2144+114-120-138-156-163-3305174
175Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1292→1192 (-100)2134-143-181+161-146-170-3263175
176Daniil Karachev
Moskva
1131→1060 (-71)1164-187+169+137-165-167-3247176
177Artem Korobov
ZHukovskij
1053→1018 (-35)1157-168+142-186+155-164-3247177
178Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
1003→990 (-13)1132-147-193+180+144-172-3245178
179Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
1033→1023 (-10)1184+144-135-169-186+-!3236179
180Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1230→1130 (-100)2150-139-167-178-182+166-3233180
181Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
1049→1014 (-35)1172+152-175-168-187+171-3227181
182Makar Zuev
Moskva
962→1007 (+45)0195+184+147-160-180-192+319½182
183Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
1000→1022 (+22)0200+172-192+184+147-159-3196183
184Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
1171→1073 (-98)1179-182-185+183-170-194+318½5184
185Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
996→979 (-17)0169-188+184-192+159-190+3187185
186Vasilisa Terjoshkina
ZHukovskij
828→863 (+35)0191+171+161-177-179-197+317½7186
187Maxim Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
920→926 (+6)0190+176-146-200+181-193+3165187
188Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
703→730 (+27)0163-185-190-199+197+191+3134188
189Polina Vorotilova
Moskva
1023→923 (-100)1148-169-200+162-192-173-2201189
190Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
732→741 (+9)0187-166-188+197+173-185-2184190
191Alexandr Dubrovin
Penza
217→591 (+374)0186-199+194+172-148-188-2183191
192Igor Osman
Solnechnogorsk
785→755 (-30)0170-+!183-185-189+182-2174192
193Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
796→786 (-10)0197+167-178-173-199+187-2162193
194Roman Kojushev
Moskva
666→680 (+14)0168-197+191-171-200+184-2152194
195Alexej Lushchikov
Kirov
1171→1071 (-100)1182-170-145--!-!-!116½0195
196Boris Dzhelilov
E`lektrostal`
884→814 (-70)0201+158-171--!-!-!115½196
197Mark Sardarov
Moskva
986→886 (-100)0193-194-199+190-188-186-1131197
198Mikhail Babchenko
Moskva
915→963 (+48)0199+145-!-!-!-!-!1131198
199Fedor Podojnikov
ZHukovskij
718→618 (-100)0198-191-197-188-193-200+112½1199
200Janzhina Jundunova
Reutov
849→749 (-100)0183-201+!189-187-194-199-1110200
201Natalia Koroleva
Moskva
237→237 (=)0196-200-!-!-!-!-!00201