Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

register | registered participants

Dates17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants42
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
2607→2608 (+1)25+2+4+6+3+726261
2Alexej Khovanec
Vladivostok
2322→2329 (+7)28+1-7+4+10+625182
3Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
2373→2363 (-10)26+4-8+5+1-526143
4Sergej Khodzher
Habarovsk
2118→2141 (+23)210+3+1-2-13+526134
5Sergej Skljarov
Habarovsk
1991→2006 (+15)21-9+14+3-11+524125
6Andrej Simdjankin
Vladivostok
1963→1980 (+17)23-22+12+1-9+523116
7Sergej She
Habarovsk
1736→1762 (+26)113+19+2-21+8+520147
8Alexandr Shavljugin
Vladivostok
1923→1909 (-14)22-11+3-12+7-42488
9Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1600→1613 (+13)115+5-16+20+6-421119
10Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1875→1839 (-36)24-12-27+19+2-421610
11Irina Ljakhova
Vladivostok
1558→1571 (+13)116+8-29+15+5-4201111
12Inden Klinkov
Habarovsk
1506→1539 (+33)123+10+6-8-20+4191012
13Vadim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1230→1258 (+28)17-33+30+14+4-419913
14Viktor Birjukov
Habarovsk
1626→1581 (-45)121+20+5-13-24+418914
15Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
1143→1174 (+31)19-24+31+11-21+416815
16Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1123→1147 (+24)111-34+9-28+19+416816
17Dmitrij Shlyk
Habarovsk
929→987 (+58)119-26-32+29+22+414817
18Vladimir Taranov
Habarovsk
1406→1368 (-38)120-25-34+33+23+413718
19Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1242→1235 (-7)117+7-25+10-16-320719
20Leonid Rubcov
Amursk
933→1019 (+86)118+14-22+9-12-319720
21Sofia Abramchuk
Amursk
1214→1200 (-14)114-28+26+7-15-319621
22Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1589→1512 (-77)127+6-20-25+17-318622
23Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1031→1013 (-18)112-30-37+26+18-316523
24Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
700→738 (+38)032+15-35+27+14-315724
25Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
760→824 (+64)037+18+19-22-33+314825
26Pavel Pomazkin
Amursk
625→694 (+69)036+17+21-23-31+314826
27Dmitrij Landyshev
Habarovsk
1139→1088 (-51)122-31+10-24-36+314427
28Vladimir Shugalej
Vladivostok
829*→868 (+39)035+21-39+16-37+313628
29Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
825→851 (+26)038+40+11-17-32+313529
30Gleb Sherstov
Habarovsk
627→659 (+32)042+23+13-32-34+311530
31Elfia Khodzher
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
658→646 (-12)039+27-15-35+26-214431
32Maxim Belokonnyj
Habarovsk
502→499 (-3)024-42+17-30+29-213332
33Danil Bilyj
Vladivostok
647*→639 (-8)040+13-41+18-25-213233
34Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
632→617 (-15)041+16-18-39+!30-213234
35Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
493→472 (-21)028-36+24-31-39+!211335
36Tatjana Parshina
Vladivostok
74→102 (+28)026-35-40+38+27-211336
37Andrej Rusanov
Habarovsk
540→531 (-9)025-41+23-42+28-210137
38Anna Tishina
Habarovsk
571→549 (-22)029-39-42+36-40+28138
39Tamara Leontjeva
Habarovsk
413→410 (-3)031-38+28-34-!35-!111239
40Ekaterina Vojtovich
Habarovsk
474→443 (-31)033-29-36-41+38-110140
41Julia Zhdanova
Vladivostok
88*→93 (+5)034-37-33-40-42+17041
42Evgenij Sus
Vladivostok
94→99 (+5)030-32-38-37-41-010042