Russian Championship under 16

register | registered participants

Dates02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants34
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2296→2329 (+33)612+3+2+6+7+5+1254541
2Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2262→2275 (+13)65+6+1-8+3+4-1058362
3Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
2155→2181 (+26)64+1-9+5+2-8+1057353
4Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2338→2326 (-12)63-8-13+10+12+2+1050324
5Savva Mezin
Moskva
2428→2410 (-18)62-12+7+3-6+1-957255
6Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2303→2293 (-10)67+2-8+1-5-14+955246
7Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
2117→2118 (+1)66-13+5-14+1-9+952227
8Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1897→1921 (+24)59+4+6-2-10+3-855268
9Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1866→1872 (+6)58-14+3-13+17+7-847209
10Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1817→1849 (+32)417+11+12+4-8-19+8452710
11Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1891→1876 (-15)513-10-17-15+18+12+8412011
12Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1901→1883 (-18)61-5-10-17+4-11-753612
13Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1856→1841 (-15)511+7-4-9-14-18+7481413
14Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1786→1801 (+15)415+9-21+7-13+6-7451914
15Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1742→1739 (-3)414-19+18-11-20+17+7391815
16Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1714→1726 (+12)320+17-19-22+21+23+7332116
17Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
1745→1723 (-22)410-16+11+12-9-15-6451517
18Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1534→1631 (+97)229+20+15+19+11-13-6372218
19Boris Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
1693→1684 (-9)321+15-16+18-27+10-6371619
20Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1668→1656 (-12)316-18-29+27+15-22+6321220
21Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
1554→1511 (-43)319-22+14-26+16-25-5351021
22Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1534→1533 (-1)223+21-28+16-24+20-5321422
23Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
1544→1532 (-12)222-24+27-29+30+16-5271123
24Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
1425→1421 (-4)130+23-25+31+22-33+5231324
25Alexandr Reshetnikov
CHelyabinsk
1195→1315 (+120)126+29-24-28+34+21+5221425
26Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
1393→1401 (+8)125-32+33+21-29+27+5221226
27Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
1475→1474 (-1)128+30+23+20-19-26-4291227
28Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
1262→1225 (-37)127-33+22-25-31+34+419528
29Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
1488→1388 (-100)218-25+20-23-26-32-330529
30Nikita Khrushchev
CHelyabinsk
1247→1194 (-53)124-27-34+32+23-31-320330
31Varvara Melkobrodova
CHelyabinsk
921→971 (+50)033-34+32+24-28-30+317631
32Nikita Sidorenko
Ekaterinburg
908→970 (+62)034+26-31-30-33+29+316532
33Dmitrij Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
721→788 (+67)031+28-26-34+32-24-220333
34Anna Khvastunova
CHelyabinsk
937→837 (-100)032-31-30-33-25-28-020034