Applications for Dal`nevostochny`j kubok Polimetalla (polozhenie)

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Затонских АнтонХабаровск2611 (preliminary)
2Скляров СергейХабаровск1995 (preliminary)
3Черепанов ГлебНовосибирск1829 (preliminary)
4Тычко ИгорьКалининград2570 (preliminary)
5Касторин СергейХабаровск2350 (preliminary)
6Воропаев ВладимирХабаровск2070 (preliminary)
7Клинков ИнденХабаровск1737 (preliminary)
8Ше СергейХабаровск1858 (preliminary)
9Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1505 (preliminary)
10Макаров АндрейХабаровск1758 (preliminary)
11Тытар АнжелаХабаровск1454 (preliminary)
12Заболотная ДарьяХабаровск919 (preliminary)
13Ходжер СергейХабаровск2192 (preliminary)
14Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1187 (preliminary)
15Свинчуков МаксимМосква1668 (preliminary)
16Свинчуков ВадимХабаровск1555 (preliminary)
17Бирюков ВикторХабаровск1627 (preliminary)
18Шипицын СтепанХабаровск1446 (preliminary)
19Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1324 (preliminary)
20Рубцов ЛеонидАмурск1351 (preliminary)
21Воронов СергейАмурск1182 (preliminary)
22Ястребков ВадимАмурск1547 (preliminary)
23Трофимов АртурХабаровск1260 (preliminary)
24Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1925 (preliminary)
25Шавлюгин АлександрВладивосток1975 (preliminary)
26Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1609 (preliminary)
27Галачев МаксимБиробиджан1758 (preliminary)
28Тишков АлексейХабаровск1247 (preliminary)
29Макаров НикитаХабаровск1084 (preliminary)
30Архаров АндрейВладивосток2386 (preliminary)
31Антипина ВалерияХабаровск1001 (preliminary)
32Кондратьева ТатьянаБлаговещенск1118 (preliminary)
33Мотицкий ДмитрийВладивосток1615 (preliminary)
34Пономарчук ПолинаВладивосток1314 (preliminary)
35Попов Дмитрий_АВладивосток1378 (preliminary)
36Дергачев АртурВладивосток2176 (preliminary)
37Букетов АртурВладивосток2133 (preliminary)
38Фадеев АлексейВладивосток1869 (preliminary)
39Симдянкин АндрейВладивосток2048 (preliminary)
40Токарев Сергей_CВладивосток2331 (preliminary)
41Власов ДенисХабаровск1550 (preliminary)
42Князева НадеждаХабаровск614 (preliminary)
43Синицын СеменХабаровск976 (preliminary)
44Ландышев ДмитрийХабаровск1350 (preliminary)
45Бурилова ОльгаХабаровск758 (preliminary)
46Им СергейХабаровск1212 (preliminary)
47Денисов ОлегБиробиджан1273 (preliminary)
48Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1198 (preliminary)
49Елсукова АлександраХабаровск889 (preliminary)
50Елсукова АлександраХабаровск889 (preliminary)
51Тишина АннаХабаровск811 (preliminary)
52Хованец АлексейВладивосток2355 (preliminary)
53Ермолаев АртемХабаровск1086 (preliminary)
54Рогачёв КириллХабаровск890 (preliminary)
55Борисов ДмитрийХабаровск1035 (preliminary)
56Сыроватская УльянаХабаровск979 (preliminary)
57Ткаченко ОлегХабаровск1840 (preliminary)
58Тингайкин АртемМагадан2204 (preliminary)
59Вепринский ВадимМагадан1806 (preliminary)
60Устюжина МарияМагадан1806 (preliminary)
61Баль ВладимирМагадан1884 (preliminary)
62Князев ТимофейМагадан1903 (preliminary)
63Забелин АнтонМагадан1547 (preliminary)
64Забелин АрсенийКемерово1693 (preliminary)
65Рудова ЛюбовьМагадан1994 (preliminary)
66Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1630 (preliminary)
67Заболотный ИванХабаровск1334 (preliminary)
68Заболотная СофьяХабаровск969 (preliminary)
69Данкан ДарьяХабаровск845 (preliminary)
70Чернавин ДенисХабаровск871 (preliminary)
71Матвийчук КириллБиробиджан920 (preliminary)
72Колобова АнастасияБиробиджан805 (preliminary)
73Захарчук ДмитрийБиробиджан918 (preliminary)
74Казаков ДанилаБиробиджан856 (preliminary)
75Алёнкин ВикторБиробиджан552 (preliminary)
76Афанасов ПавелБиробиджан371 (preliminary)
77Лазарев Александр-ББиробиджан956 (preliminary)
78Похилько ВиолеттаХабаровск613 (preliminary)
79Бахолдина КристинаХабаровск866 (preliminary)
80Строгонова ВикторияХабаровск173 (preliminary)
81Пак МаркХабаровск196 (preliminary)
82Бажко НиколайХабаровск579 (preliminary)
83Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск903 (preliminary)
84Мысин ГерманХабаровск613 (preliminary)
85Мальцев ТимурХабаровск640 (preliminary)
86 Хабаровск (preliminary)
87Хворова АннаХабаровск- (preliminary)
88Прыгода АртемХабаровск920 (preliminary)
89Гордун СвятославХабаровск915 (preliminary)
90Таджибаев АртурХабаровск658 (preliminary)
91Шулежко ДарьяБлаговещенск1883 (preliminary)
92Шелудкина СветланаБлаговещенск1444 (preliminary)
93Андрюшко ГеоргийХабаровск755 (preliminary)
94Давиденко ОлегХабаровск794 (preliminary)
95Воробьева ВикторияХабаровск613 (preliminary)
96Чернышев СеменХабаровск871 (preliminary)
97Либерман СеменХабаровск857 (preliminary)
98Леонтьев СергейХабаровск2224 (preliminary)
99Юрова КристинаАмурск (preliminary)
100Галанцев ИльяБиробиджан400 (preliminary)
101Воробьева ВикторияХабаровск613 (preliminary)
102Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1854 (preliminary)
103Колесников ЯрославХабаровск937 (preliminary)
104Макотин ЕвгенийБиробиджан2071 (preliminary)