Komandnoe pervenstvo Moskvy` (13h13)

Dates18.03.2017 - 18.03.2017
CityMoskva
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants55
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lider-1
30k036+11+31+6=16=41410½1
2Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
95→99 (+4)037-15+32+10+20+41511
3Ruslan Pomerancev
Moskva
75→95 (+20)040+12+33+8+19+51313
4Alexandr Trofimov
Moskva
65→70 (+5)038+13+34+7-18-3146
5Mikhail Bakunov
Moskva
40→45 (+5)039+14-35+9-17-2174
6Lider-d/s
20k041+16+11=1=26=14½2
7Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
19k043+18+13+4+28+51616
8Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
18k044+19+12-3-27-2196
9Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
78→83 (+5)045+17-14+5+30+4149
10Vera Ottjasova
Moskva
70→75 (+5)042+20+15+2-29-3136
11Shkola 1945-1
30k021+1-6=46+31+12½3
12Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
72→83 (+11)023+3-8+47+33+4138
13Elisej Goncharov
Moskva
37→47 (+10)022+4-7-48+34+3146
14Petr Majster
Moskva
16→38 (+22)025+5+9-49+35+4139
15Alexandr Nagornyj
Moskva
13*→22 (+9)024+2-10-50+32-2154
16Shkola 2089
30k026+6-51+31+1=124
17Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
34→62 (+28)030+9+53+35+5+51212
18Artem Mordakin
Kraskovo
4→24 (+20)028-7-52+34+4+3145
19Makar Tikhonov
Kraskovo
4→26 (+22)027+8-54+33+3-3147
20Ilja Kalistratov
Kraskovo
3→15 (+12)029+10-55+32-2-2165
21Shkola 1945-3
30k011-46=26+51+5
22Vladimir Babkin
Moskva
6→10 (+4)013-48-28-+!52+211½
23Andrej Skripnichenko
Moskva
6→17 (+11)012-47+27-+!54+311½
24Stanislava Kalinina
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)015-50+29-+!55+3
25Viktoria Gladkova
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)014-49-30++!53-212½
26Shkola 19
30k016-41+21-36=6=212½46
27Daniil Vojnov
Moskva
20k019-44+23+40+8+41310
28Kirill Zhdanov
Moskva
71→81 (+10)018+43+22+38+7-41510
29Arina Zhdanova
Moskva
20*→32 (+12)020-42+24+37-10+3148
30Sofja Borozinec
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)017-45+25-39-9-1152
31Lider-2
30k046+51+1-16-11-21217
32Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
19k050+55+2-20+15+4117
33Leonid Pribylov
Moskva
11→16 (+5)047+54+3-19-12-2142
34Egor Druzhinin
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)048-52+4-18-13-1131
35Denis Alexeev
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)049+53+5-17-14-2176
36Shkola 1945-4
30k01-46+26=41-88
37Igor Tkachenko
Moskva
32*→47 (+15)02++!50+29+42-412½10½
38Anastasia Majster
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)04-+!48+28-43-214½
39Ellina Goncharova
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)05-+!49-30+45-2
40Ivan Derjugin
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)03-+!47+27-44-214½
41Shkola 22
30k06-26-51=36+9
42Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
32→36 (+4)010-29-+!55-37+2135
43Andrej Mikhajlov
Moskva
15*→25 (+10)07-28-+!52+38+3134
44Anastasia Kokshina
Moskva
5→16 (+11)08-27-+!54+40+3104
45Boris Kazakov
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)09-30-+!53-39+2113
46Shkola 1945-2
30k031-21=36-11-10
47Egor Gavrilenko
Moskva
8→12 (+4)033-23-40-12-+!1110
48Dmitrij Korolev
Moskva
4*→9 (+5)034+22+38-13-+!3105
49Danila Shimarov
Moskva
1*→6 (+5)035-25+39+14-+!3126
50Alexandr Malakhovskij
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)032-24-37-15-+!1130
51Shkola 1945-d/s
30k031-16-41=21-11
52Zlata Krajnova
Moskva
5→9 (+4)0+!34-18-43-22-1112
53Nika Zinchenko
Moskva
3*→8 (+5)0+!35-17-45+25+3136
54Dmitrij Ordynskij
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)0+!33-19-44-23-1132
55Ekaterina Karakulina
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)0+!32-20-42+24-2134