Team Championship of Tula Region under 16

Dates09.11.2018 - 09.11.2018
CityRU, Tula
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants50
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Komanda 7-4
19k041+36+11+6+31+511111
2Oleg Brovkin
Tula
590→970 (+380)042+37+12+7+32+51010
3Andrej Vaneev
Tula
217→375 (+158)043-38+13+8-33+311½5
4Maxim Livencev
Tula
50*→84 (+34)045+40+15+10+35+51313
5Daria Bodrova
Tula
45→60 (+15)044+39+14-9+34-3145
6Komanda 5-3
19k031=21+16+1-11=3152
7Maxim Semakov
Tula
536→593 (+57)032-22+19+2-12+3158
8Anastasia Davydova
Tula
452→669 (+217)033+23+17+3+13+5
9Ivan Kazakov
Tula
12→17 (+5)034-24+18-5-14-118
10Olesja Borisova
Tula
10*→27 (+17)035+25+20+4-15-3135
11Komanda 5-5
19k046+16+1-31=6=3143
12Daniil Soshnev
Tula
723→732 (+9)047+19+2-32+7-3168
13Maxim Kacapov
Tula
97→100 (+3)048+17+3-33-8-2145
14Stepan Trutnev
Tula
84→98 (+14)049+18+5+34-9+4127
15Arsenij Chertov
Tula
10*→27 (+17)050+20-4-35+10+3135
16Komanda 6-1
19k021+11-6-36=46+11½4
17Anastasia Seliverstova
Tula
179→292 (+113)023+13-8-38+48+311½
18Daria Kuzina
Tula
57→62 (+5)024=14-9+39-49+11
19Kira Shipilova
Kaliningrad
37→80 (+43)022+12-7-37+47-2133
20Egor Prjadko
Tula
10*→23 (+13)025+15+10-40-50+3115
21Komanda 7-1
19k016-6-36+41+26=115
22Timofej Kovalev
Tula
740→738 (-2)019-7-37+42+27+383
23Alina Romanova
Tula
90→95 (+5)017-8-38-43=28-16½
24Arina Shestakova
Tula
90→95 (+5)018=9-39+44+29+9
25Vsevolod Morgachev
Tula
0*→5 (+5)020-10-40+45-30-1143
26Komanda 5-1
19k036=31-41=46+21=96
27Alena Bogatkina
Tula
590→528 (-62)037+32-42-47-22-1110
28Vjacheslav Borodavin
Tula
545→764 (+219)038+33+43+48+23+577
29Marat Kuramagomedov
Tula
21→26 (+5)039-34-44+49=24-13
30Dmitrij Janukov
Tula
5→10 (+5)040-35-45-50+25+292
31Komanda 7-3
19k06=26+46-11=1-2157
32Ksenia Popova
Tula
691→658 (-33)07+27+47-12-2-2164
33Viktoria Chepeljuk
Tula
100→100 (=)08-28-48-13+3-1172
34Lidia Krylova
Tula
75→168 (+93)09+29+49+14+5+51010
35Alina Kozlova
Tula
0*→5 (+5)010-30+50-15-4-1142
36Komanda 5-4
19k026=1-21-16=41=148
37Angelina Pavlova
Tula
595→496 (-99)027-2-22-19-42-0130
38Maria Solomatina
Tula
244→244 (=)028-3-23+17-43+2132
39Varvara Bychkova
Tula
29→34 (+5)029+5-24-18+44-212½4
40Mikhail Klimenko
Tula
10*→27 (+17)030+4-25-20+45+3148
41Komanda 5-2
19k01-46=26=21-36=139
42Denis Kulpin
Tula
567→552 (-15)02-47-27+22-37+2131
43Igor Akimov
Tula
367→355 (-12)03+48-28-23=38-12½
44Alexandr Drofin
Tula
26→31 (+5)05-49+29-24-39+210½
45Maxim Zhigulin
Tula
10*→26 (+16)04-50+30+25+40-3124
46Komanda 7-2
20k011-41=31+26-16-11½10
47Vasilij Lysakov
Tula
513→630 (+117)012-42+32+27+19+4107
48Maxim Borodkin
Tula
255→255 (=)013-43+33+28-17-212½
49Gleb Shvecov
Tula
25→30 (+5)014-44-34-29=18-15
50Iolanta Kuzmishcheva
Tula
0*→5 (+5)015-45-35+30-20-1121