Team Championship of North-East Federal District

Dates26.03.2016 - 26.03.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants41
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sbornaja veteranov S
2d030+18+22+5+4881
2Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2331→2335 (+4)031+19+23+6-3117
3Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2275→2281 (+6)032+20+24+7+488
4Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2225→2227 (+2)033+21+25+8+455
5Moku
1d022+9+13+1-31282
6Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2533→2535 (+2)023+10+14+2+41010
7Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1968→1966 (-2)024+11+15+3-3106
8Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1908→1906 (-2)025+12+16+4-395
9Len.oblast
7k038+5-26+18+3633
10Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2136→2123 (-13)039+6-27+19-270
11Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1148→1153 (+5)040-7-28+20+272
12Andrej Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
990→1046 (+56)041+8-29+21+396
13Tosej
7k026+38+5-34+3524
14Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1820→1831 (+11)027+39+6-35+351
15Mikhail Zuev
Ekaterinburg
1338→1359 (+21)0-!40+7-36+22
16Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1266→1279 (+13)028+41+8-252
17Sergej Sutormin
Sankt-Peterburg
565→531 (-34)029-37-060
18Dialog
8k034+1-30+9-2925
19Kirill Bulashevich
Sankt-Peterburg
2344→2336 (-8)035+2-31+10+385
20Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1094→1005 (-89)036+3-32-11-180
21Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
681→686 (+5)037+4-33+12-2103
22Vympel
10k05-34+1-26+2926
23Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1326→1340 (+14)06-35+2-27+281
24Konstantin Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1309→1336 (+27)07-36+3-28+281
25Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
764→712 (-52)08-37-4-29-0130
26Zvezda-1
12k013-30+9-22-1917
27Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1272→1186 (-86)014-31-10-23-090
28Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
913→897 (-16)016-32+11-24-182
29Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
759→779 (+20)017+33+12-25+330
30Zvezda-4
12k01-26-18-38+1708
31Igor Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1885→1893 (+8)02-27+19-39+260
32Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
842→850 (+8)03-28-20+40+283
33Timur Tavkeshev
Sankt-Peterburg
63→67 (+4)04-29-21-41-0100
34Zvezda-2
16k018-22-38+13-1709
35Dmitrij Klimov
Sankt-Peterburg
733→749 (+16)019-23-39+14-180
36Vitalij Mikhajlov
Sankt-Peterburg
570→533 (-37)020-24-40-15-070
37Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
353→426 (+73)021-25+41+17+331
38Zvezda-3
14k09-13-34-30-08010
39Alexandr Vasko
CHerepovecz
1053→953 (-100)010-14-35-31-080
40Sergej Mikheev
Sankt-Peterburg
702→743 (+41)011+15-36+32-262
41Ivan Menshikov
Sankt-Peterburg
401→393 (-8)012-16-37-33+180