Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage II

register | registered participants

Dates08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants56
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1477→1514 (+37)77+8+4+3+1138381
2Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1553→1554 (+1)710+5+3-7+1038282
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1222→1270 (+48)712+6+2+1-1038273
4Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1190→1216 (+26)716+9+1-6+1036254
5Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1363→1376 (+13)714+2-13+8+1035255
6Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1490→1424 (-66)711+3-10+4-938186
7Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
829→860 (+31)71-15+9+2-938177
8Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1191→1183 (-8)715+1-12+5-937168
9Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1370→1273 (-97)713+4-7-12+9351610
10Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1034→1046 (+12)72-14+6-13+9351610
11Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
909→909 (=)76-12-15+14+9331611
12Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
647→646 (-1)73-11+8-9-837912
13Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
772→759 (-13)79-16+5-10-835713
14Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
744→727 (-17)75-10-16+11-835713
15Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
629→617 (-12)78-7-11-16+834715
16Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
621→556 (-65)74-13-14-15-734016
17Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
729→848 (+119)220+24+18+19+6191917
18Vlad Akulov
Petrozavodsk
581→643 (+62)226+21+17-25+5191318
19Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
730→760 (+30)241+23+22+17-5171119
20Dmitrij Koloda
Petrozavodsk
199→643 (+444)217-38+23+22+5161020
21Matvej Ugarov
Petrozavodsk
253→577 (+324)239+18-30+24+514921
22Sergej Erpichev
Petrozavodsk
605→594 (-11)231+25+19-20-417722
23Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
558→551 (-7)230+19-20-33+416623
24Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
448→447 (-1)238+17-31+21-416524
25Alisia Pugone
Petrozavodsk
386→386 (=)240+22-26+18-415625
26Vera Ozhereljeva
Petrozavodsk
141→201 (+60)218-39+25-40+413426
27Sergej Sukhanov
Petrozavodsk
254→631 (+377)051+34+42+32+49927
28Egor Sysoev
Petrozavodsk
100→494 (+394)048+35+43+30+49927
29Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
79→190 (+111)055+49+38+31+429
30Uljana Levashchuk
Petrozavodsk
141→141 (=)223-41+21-28-316330
31Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
166→166 (=)222-40+24-29-314231
32Kirill Pozemin
Petrozavodsk
59→91 (+32)053+36+39+27-311732
33Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
8→114 (+106)046+37+40+23-311732
34Arsenij Kiselev
Petrozavodsk
74→91 (+17)052+27-44+39+334
35Nikita Torbin
Petrozavodsk
51→75 (+24)047+28-49+38+39535
36Roman Loza
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)045+32-48+42+38536
37Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
87→96 (+9)050+33-45+46+38536
38Gleb Artemov
Petrozavodsk
133→133 (=)224-20-29-35-216038
39Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)221-26-32-34-215039
40Matvej Tarakanov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)225-31-33-26-214040
41Nikolaj Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
231→231 (=)219-30--!-!212½041
42Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
98→100 (+2)054+43+27-36-210342
43Ekaterina Nikomkina
Petrozavodsk
32→44 (+12)044+42-28-49+29343
44Gleb Supranovich
Petrozavodsk
13*→26 (+13)043-47+34-50+28344
45Anastasia Merkurjeva
Petrozavodsk
4→23 (+19)036-51+37-54+28245
46Elizaveta Zasim
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)033-55+50+37-246
47Vlad Bogomaz
Petrozavodsk
5*→13 (+8)035-44-51+48+27247
48Artem Artamonov
Petrozavodsk
0*→4 (+4)028-54+36-47-110148
49Daria Demchenko
Petrozavodsk
0*→4 (+4)056+29-35-43-19049
50Andrej Pautov
Petrozavodsk
30→34 (+4)037-52+46-44-150
51Dmitrij Fisunov
Petrozavodsk
0*→4 (+4)027-45-47-56+18051
52Ekaterina Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
0*→3 (+3)034-50-55+-!152
53Timur Surmin
Petrozavodsk
8*→17 (+9)032-56+-!-!1053
54Roman Badenov
Petrozavodsk
0*→4 (+4)042-48-56+45-15054
55Anastasia Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
0*→3 (+3)029-46-52--!0055
56German Pudvil
Petrozavodsk
26→30 (+4)049-53-54-51-05056