Team Championship of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants123
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dans' Party
3d326+31+11+6+16+829291
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2671→2679 (+8)027+32+12+7+17+51313
3Nikolaj Nikolich
Moskva
2470→2472 (+2)028+33-13+8+18+41311
4Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2387→2371 (-16)029+34+14+9-19-3147
5Artem Lomach
Moskva
2010→2149 (+139)030+35+15+10+20+51414
6Tenuki Alfa
4d316+11=26+1-31+30½19¼2
7Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2619→2622 (+3)017+12+27+2-32+4149
8Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2440→2434 (-6)018+13-28+3-33+3147
9Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2348→2353 (+5)019+14-29+4+34+4139
10Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2229→2232 (+3)020+15+30+5-35+41510
11Lider A
3d336+6=1-42+26+29½18¼3
12Savva Mezin
Moskva
2394→2404 (+10)037+7-2-43+27+3145
13Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2333→2336 (+3)038+8+3-44-28+3157
14Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2308→2315 (+7)039+9+4-45+29+41411
15Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2192→2184 (-8)041+10-5-46+30+3123
16Legendarnye nubasy
1d36-42+31+47+1-62914½4
17Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2329→2355 (+26)07-43+32+48+2-3145
18Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2205→2216 (+11)08-44+33+49+3-3158
19Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
2118→2128 (+10)09-45-34+51+4+3147
20Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1849→1870 (+21)010-46+35+50+5-3167
21Lider B
2k263+26-36=52+47+2315½5
22Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2136→2172 (+36)064+27+37+53+48+566
23Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1922→1923 (+1)065-28-38-55+49+2113
24Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1863→1867 (+4)066+29-39-56+51+395
25Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1822→1817 (-5)067+30-41+57+50-3115
26Kitaj-gorod
1d31-21+6-58+11-531106
27Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2388→2374 (-14)02-22-7-59+12-1214
28Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2150→2145 (-5)03-23+8-60+!13-2155
29Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1960→1939 (-21)04-24+9-61-14-1173
30Alexandr Melnikov
Moskva
1931→1927 (-4)05-25+10-62+15-2186
31Gudzumi-Jusej A
2d342+1-16-36+6-530½107
32Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2641→2617 (-24)043+2-17-37+7-2164
33Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2344→2334 (-10)044-3+18-38+!8-2166
34Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
2129→2128 (-1)045+4-19-39+9-2166
35Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1830→1826 (-4)046+5-20-40+!10-2131
36Tenuki Omega
1k311-47=21=31-68+525½98
37Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2348→2329 (-19)012-48+22-32-69+2133
38Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2182→2149 (-33)013-49-23+33-!70+2114
39Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2130→2123 (-7)014-51+24+34-71+3159
40Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1626→1626 (=)035-!72-!050
41Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1575→1553 (-22)015-50-25-060
42PJuK A
1k331-16-78+11-63+5259
43Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2160→2161 (+1)032-17-79+12-64+2124
44Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2142→2200 (+58)033+18-80+13+65+41411
45Artem Ogol
Moskva
1988→1996 (+8)034-19+81+14-66+3115
46Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1979→1946 (-33)035-20-82-15-67+1152
47Khuavej
3k252+36=63+16-21-251110
48Xinrong Zhou
Moskva
2200*→2138 (-62)054-!37-64+17-22-1142
49Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
2018→2009 (-9)055+38+65-18-23-2123
50Hai Wen
Moskva
1614*→1804 (+190)057+41+67+20-25+4118
51Jie Ren
Moskva
1500*→1677 (+177)056+39-66+19-24-2123
52Lider V
3k247-58=73+21-98+2111
53Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
2019→1919 (-100)022-99-090
54Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2005→1997 (-8)048+!59-74+263
55Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1907→1850 (-57)049-60-75-23-100+1152
56Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1664→1666 (+2)051-61+76+24-101+3138
57Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1396→1419 (+23)050-62+77+25-102+3114
58Khokhotun i dzhedai
4k183+52=98+26-73+19½12¼12
59Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1807→1837 (+30)084+54+99+27-74+41110
60Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1790→1822 (+32)085+55+100+28-!75-!3147
61Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1752→1735 (-17)086+56-101-29+76+3115
62Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1668→1577 (-91)087+57-102+30-77+394
63MGU A
2k221-68+47-103+42-421½13
64Zeng Chen
Moskva
3d022-69+48-105+!43-2124
65Roman Eremeev
Moskva
1885→1938 (+53)023+70+49+106+44-4128
66Ziwei Guo
Moskva
1750*→1550 (-200)024-71-51-107-45-0150
67Maxim Svinchukov
Moskva
1726→1668 (-58)025-72+50-108+46-2124
68PJuK B
8k198+63-88+83+36-4191014
69Petr Sviridov
Moskva
1465→1511 (+46)099-64-89+84+37-2113
70Ksenia Makoveeva
Moskva
1387→1403 (+16)0100+65-90+85-38-2144
71Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1381→1463 (+82)0101+66+91+86+39-4118
72Valerij Postoenko
Moskva
1279→1257 (-22)0102+!67-92-87+40+!394
73Lider E
8k188=93+52-78+58-19½15
74Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1561→1591 (+30)089+94+54-79+59-3148
75Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1545→1633 (+88)090+95+55+80+60+!51111
76Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1312→1322 (+10)091-96+56-81+61-2134
77Kirill Novikov
Moskva
974→919 (-55)092-97-57-82-62-0150
78Krasivye formy
6k193=88+42-73-103+1816
79Dina Semenova
Moskva
1665→1637 (-28)094-89+43-74-104+2134
80Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1461→1434 (-27)095-90+44-75-106+2164
81Elena Bocherina
Himki
1452→1414 (-38)096+91+45-76-107-2135
82Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1439→1506 (+67)097+92+46+77+108+566
83Kyus' Party
8k158-103=93+68-109+16½17
84Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1475→1425 (-50)059-104-94-69-110+1142
85Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1366→1432 (+66)060-105+95+70+111+413½
86Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1212→1217 (+5)061-106-96+71-112+2134
87Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
1162→1194 (+32)062-107+97+72-113+3115
88Sinergia
9k173=78-68-109+119+1318
89Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1403→1391 (-12)074-79-69-110+120+292
90Alexej Zverev
Moskva
1213→1211 (-2)075-80-70-111+121+2112
91Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1208→1238 (+30)076+81-71-112+122+3104
92Viktor Shevchenko
Moskva
1058→1151 (+93)077+82-72+113+123-3144
93Lider G
9k178=73-83-119+114+11½19
94Pavel Rudik
Moskva
1477→1567 (+90)079+74-84+120+115+485
95Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1463→1454 (-9)080+75-85-121+116+3123
96Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1273→1236 (-37)081-76-86-122+117+271
97Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
947→921 (-26)082-77+87-123-118-1150
98Lider D
9k168-109+58-114+52-316320
99Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1543→1621 (+78)069+110+59-115+53+4106
100Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1313→1328 (+15)070-111+60-116+55-2103
101Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1295→1337 (+42)071-112+61+117+56-3136
102Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
983→983 (=)072-!113-62-118+57-1122
103Gudzumi-Jusej B
9k0114+83=119+63-78-1221
104Alla Sajgak
Lyuberczy`
1299→1315 (+16)0115-84+120+79-251
105Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
1288→1294 (+6)0116+85-121+64-!261
106Vasilij Kabachenko
Protvino
1146→1179 (+33)086+122+65-80-282
107Egor Shapiro
Moskva
1141→1268 (+127)0117+87-123-66+81+3113
108Anton Jurkov
Rostov-na-Donu
1020→1080 (+60)0118+67-82-192
109Godzilly
10k0119+98-114+88-83-211122
110Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1259→1263 (+4)0120+99-115+89-84-292
111Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1208→1187 (-21)0121+100-116+90-85-291
112Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1154→1128 (-26)0122+101-117+91-86-291
113Artem Korobov
ZHukovskij
1018→959 (-59)0123-102+118-92-87-1141
114Tysjacha s khvostiko
10k0103-119+109-98-93-111023
115Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1231→1238 (+7)0104+120+110-99-94-2122
116Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1207→1147 (-60)0105-121+111-100-95-10
117Ivan Igonin
Moskva
1062→1006 (-56)0107-122+112-101-96-1100
118Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
1048→1020 (-28)0108-123-113+102-97+292
119PJuK V
12k0109-114-103-93-88-012½024
120Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
1218→1134 (-84)0110-115-104-94-89-0120
121Ilja Tsvetkov
Moskva
1000*→814 (-186)0111-116-105-95-90-010½0
122Polina Vorotilova
Moskva
923→845 (-78)0112-117-106-96-91-0100
123Iskander Nasretdinov
Moskva
761→1308 (+547)0113+118+107+97+92+51010