Applications for Championship of UFD under 16

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Трубников РатмирЕкатеринбург608 (preliminary)
2Шабуров ЕгорКарпинск380 (preliminary)
3Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург2317 (preliminary)
4Сентябов РоманЕкатеринбург556 (preliminary)
5Соловьев ВасилийЕкатеринбург96 (preliminary)
6Скакунов СеменЕкатеринбург360 (preliminary)
7Чебыкин ЕвгенийЕкатеринбург375 (preliminary)
8Тишков МихаилЕкатеринбург91 (preliminary)
9Везденева ПолинаЕкатеринбург116 (preliminary)
10Суворов ЯковЕкатеринбург376 (preliminary)
11Кудряшов АлександрЧелябинск1323 (preliminary)
12Кудряшова АннаЧелябинск195 (preliminary)
13Головин ИльяЕкатеринбург331 (preliminary)
14Ширыкалов АртемЕкатеринбург254 (preliminary)
15Юсупов АйдарЧелябинск838 (preliminary)
16Шабуров ДанилКарпинск91 (preliminary)
17Галимов АлександрЧелябинск2374 (preliminary)
18Астанков АлексейЕкатеринбург632 (preliminary)
19Кишенко ПлатонЧелябинск178 (preliminary)
20Тягний ВиталийЧелябинск997 (preliminary)
21Демаков АлексейЧелябинск177 (preliminary)
22Ралков ГеоргийЧелябинск945 (preliminary)
23Дубовик Дмитрий_КЧелябинск1090 (preliminary)
24Гасникова АннаЧелябинск910 (preliminary)
25Гасникова ЛидияЧелябинск131 (preliminary)
26Зенкин АлександрЕкатеринбург467 (preliminary)
27Гриб МаксимЧелябинск820 (preliminary)
28Еремин ГеоргийЧелябинск262 (preliminary)
29Кортикова КристинаЧелябинск172 (preliminary)
30Хомутов АмирЧелябинск91 (preliminary)
31Колобынцев АлександрЧелябинск883 (preliminary)
32Турук ВасилийЧелябинск427 (preliminary)
33Волощенко ЕгорЧелябинск1194 (preliminary)
34Колотов ВячеславЧелябинск102 (preliminary)
35Борисовская УльянаЧелябинск284 (preliminary)
36Бобин СемёнЧелябинск90 (preliminary)
37Рейн ВероникаЧелябинск100 (preliminary)
38Константинов ВикторЧелябинск154 (preliminary)
39Антипова АринаЧелябинск104 (preliminary)
40Подболотов ДаниилЧелябинск1414 (preliminary)
41Федорохин ИванЧелябинск771 (preliminary)
42Авербах СофияЧелябинск120 (preliminary)
43Тверскова ВиолеттаЧелябинск99 (preliminary)
44Печеркин ТимофейЧелябинск (preliminary)
45Гильмутдинов ТимурЧелябинск308 (preliminary)
46Жиделёва ЛюбовьЧелябинск392 (preliminary)
47Косатов ЛевЧелябинск993 (preliminary)
48Косатова ВераЧелябинск514 (preliminary)
49Прошкин ИгорьКарпинск287 (preliminary)
50Пучков ВикторЧелябинск248 (preliminary)
51Пучков ОлегЧелябинск591 (preliminary)
52Ронжина ЕлизаветаЧелябинск (preliminary)
53Красильников ДанилЧелябинск129 (preliminary)
54Бояршин Максим Челябинск (preliminary)
55Герасимов СвятославЧелябинск803 (preliminary)
56Алябышев АндрейЕкатеринбург313 (preliminary)