Championship of UFD under 16

register | registered participants

Dates26.03.2022 - 27.03.2022
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants57
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
2318→2319 (+1)53+4+2+6+7+1039391
2Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1922→1921 (-1)57+6+1-3+4+940302
3Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1293→1309 (+16)51-13+5+2-10+840213
4Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1466→1467 (+1)58+1-14+9+2-839204
5Kirill Makeev
CHelyabinsk
908→1097 (+189)410+7+3-8+6+836285
6Egor Voloshchenko
CHelyabinsk
1243→1234 (-9)514+2-8+1-5-740136
7Dmitrij Dubovik
CHelyabinsk
1085→1085 (=)52-5-15+13+1-739127
8Lev Kosatov
CHelyabinsk
1020→993 (-27)54-11+6-5-19+736138
9Anna Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
895→920 (+25)415-18+12+4-13+733199
10Ivan Fedorokhin
CHelyabinsk
680→770 (+90)45-21+16+14+3-7331710
11Georgij Ralkov
CHelyabinsk
859→872 (+13)416+8-13-18+14+7311811
12Maxim Grib
CHelyabinsk
749→780 (+31)413-17+9-16+15+7311812
13Artem Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
882→879 (-3)412+3-11+7-9-6361413
14Alexandr Kolobyncev
CHelyabinsk
947→885 (-62)56-15+4-10-11-635614
15Ajdar Jusupov
CHelyabinsk
844→813 (-31)49+14-7-17+12-6331315
16Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
633→580 (-53)411-22+10-12-25+6311016
17Ratmir Trubnikov
Ekaterinburg
497→567 (+70)319+12-23+15-21+6291617
18Vitalij Tjagnij
CHelyabinsk
526→579 (+53)327+9-22+11-26+6291518
19Roman Sentjabov
Ekaterinburg
394→482 (+88)317-31+21+20+8-6281519
20Vera Kosatova
CHelyabinsk
516→515 (-1)321-24+30+19-22+6251420
21Vasilij Turuk
CHelyabinsk
606→511 (-95)320+10-19-23+17-5301121
22Oleg Puchkov
CHelyabinsk
380→378 (-2)323+16-18-29+20-5281022
23Polina Zajceva
CHelyabinsk
477→406 (-71)322-28+17-21-37+525923
24Svjatoslav Gerasimov
CHelyabinsk
324→340 (+16)226+20-32+25-31+5241324
25Egor Shaburov
Karpinsk
113→345 (+232)141+40+28+!24+16-5231725
26Alexandr Zenkin
Ekaterinburg
296→333 (+37)224-33+35+31+18-5231226
27Alisa Paramonova
CHelyabinsk
470→371 (-99)318-30-29-32+39+523827
28Roman Ryzhov
CHelyabinsk
223→333 (+110)240+23-25-!34+30+5221228
29Artem Shirykalov
Ekaterinburg
179→396 (+217)148+47+27+22-33+5191429
30Timur Gilmutdinov
CHelyabinsk
296→270 (-26)233+27+20-37-28-424930
31Viktor Puchkov
CHelyabinsk
208→202 (-6)247+19-36+26-24-423731
32Igor Proshkin
Karpinsk
121→233 (+112)138+37+24-27-42+4211132
33Anna Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
237→203 (-34)230-26-44+36+29-421733
34Jakov Suvorov
Ekaterinburg
97→285 (+188)045+38+47+28-41+4181334
35Georgij Eremin
CHelyabinsk
156→192 (+36)139+36-26-45+50+418935
36Semen Skakunov
Ekaterinburg
112→172 (+60)142+35+31-33-51+417936
37Bogdan Nikolaev
CHelyabinsk
169→226 (+57)156+32-46+30+23-417837
38Lidia Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
177→191 (+14)132-34-53+43+44+416838
39Ilia Golovin
Ekaterinburg
196→239 (+43)135-41+49+48+27-416739
40Lev Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
246→202 (-44)228-25-43+-!-!319½340
41Ljubov Zhideljova
CHelyabinsk
174→154 (-20)125-39-50+49+34-317441
42Platon Kishenko
CHelyabinsk
146→131 (-15)136-43-54+46+32-316542
43Andrej Aljabyshev
Ekaterinburg
96→134 (+38)051+42+40-38-49+315743
44Polina Vezdeneva
Ekaterinburg
99→111 (+12)052+54+33-47+!38-314644
45Evgenij Chebykin
Ekaterinburg
90→108 (+18)034-55+56+35-48+313545
46Arina Antipova
CHelyabinsk
91→104 (+13)050+56+37-42-54+312546
47Maxim Bojarshin
CHelyabinsk
310→210 (-100)231-29-34-44-!-!218047
48Alexej Demakov
CHelyabinsk
120→107 (-13)129-49-52+39-45-216248
49Daniil Krasilnikov
CHelyabinsk
96→96 (=)053+48+39-41-43-214449
50Semen Bobin
CHelyabinsk
99→99 (=)046-+!41-57+35-212½50
51Elizaveta Ronzhina
CHelyabinsk
90*→90 (=)043-52-+!53+36-212351
52Vasilij Solovjev
Ekaterinburg
95→96 (+1)044-51+48-55+53-211452
53Viktor Konstantinov
CHelyabinsk
100→100 (=)049-57+38-51-52+211353
54Vjacheslav Kolotov
CHelyabinsk
96→96 (=)057+44-42-56+46-211254
55Nazar Chetvertak
CHelyabinsk
116→114 (-2)0-!45-57+52-56+29255
56Violetta Tverskova
CHelyabinsk
114→99 (-15)137-46-45-54-55-114056
57Mikhail Tishkov
Ekaterinburg
90→91 (+1)054-53-55-50-+!18057