Cup of Consul General of Japan

register | registered participants

Dates13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants77
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2759→2765 (+6)135+6+3+2+9+7+1998981
2Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2690→2697 (+7)1311+4+9+1-5+3+1899802
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2667→2665 (-2)137+15+1-4+10+2-1799623
4Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2648→2648 (=)1316+2-8+3-6+5+1797624
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2566→2569 (+3)131-16+20+6+2-4-1698½44½5
6Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2655→2641 (-14)139+1-7+5-4-10+1698466
7Savva Mezin
Moskva
2380→2390 (+10)133-10+6-8+15+1-1697457
8Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2296→2321 (+25)1212+11+4-7-17+9+1692598
9Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2334→2335 (+1)136-12+2-13+1-8-1599309
10Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2258→2276 (+18)1220+7-16+11+3-6-1592½43½10
11Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2454→2433 (-21)132-8-15+10-12-17+15922811
12Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2262→2266 (+4)128-9-26+19+11+14-15874112
13Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2113→2132 (+19)1118+20-21+9-19+15+1584½5513
14Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
2056→2244 (+188)1021+18+17-25+16+12+15836914
15Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2264→2253 (-11)1217+3-11-22+7-13-14902715
16Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2304→2287 (-17)134-5-10-17-14-22+14901316
17Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2118→2128 (+10)1115-22+14+16+8-11-14874217
18Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2148→2142 (-6)1113-14-29+26+21-23+14793618
19Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2342→2301 (-41)1312-13-21+14431319
20Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2267→2262 (-5)1210-13+5--!-!-!1386½1520
21Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
2039→2055 (+16)1014-24+13-29+18+19-13823821
22Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
2046→2052 (+6)1023+17-31+15-26+16-13783622
23Dmitrij Serakhov
Moskva
2028→2031 (+3)1022-26-30+27+25+18-13753623
24Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1890→1962 (+72)846+21-34+30+29+31+13665324
25Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2266→2243 (-23)1214-23-26+13401225
26Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2064→2055 (-9)1030+23+12-18-22-25-12792426
27Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1841→1864 (+23)834-32+35+23-31+30+12664327
28Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
2013→2038 (+25)934+35+29+12313128
29Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1981→1945 (-36)931+30+18-21-24-28-11742229
30Stanislav Mishin
Sankt-Peterburg
2044→1944 (-100)1026-29-23-24-36+27-11711030
31Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1929→1910 (-19)929-36+22-32+27-24-11702131
32Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1771→1798 (+27)733+27-41+31-37+36+11634032
33Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1782→1793 (+11)732-43+37-45+42+39+11583733
34Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1772→1779 (+7)727+46+24-28-41+38-10663134
35Alexandr Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1770→1774 (+4)741+37+27-39-28-42+10622835
36Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1775→1777 (+2)744+31-45+37+30-32-10612836
37Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1775→1764 (-11)742+35-33+36-32-49+10592837
38Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1507→1678 (+171)540+44+39-51+45+34+10564638
39Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1631→1666 (+35)649+41-38+35+47+33-10563639
40Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1534→1701 (+167)538-48+55+44+43+41+10514140
41Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1780→1742 (-38)735-39+32-43+34-40-9601941
42Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1700→1674 (-26)737-45-47+52+33-35-9551542
43Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1662→1657 (-5)647+33-50+41-40-48+9542443
44Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1622→1621 (-1)636-38-49+40-50+47+9542444
45Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1619→1626 (+7)655+42+36-33-38-53+9532245
46Nikolaj Babkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1826→1751 (-75)824-34--!-!-!-!858046
47Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1617→1584 (-33)643-56+42-50+39-44-8511447
48Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1403→1510 (+107)451+40-53+55+52+43-8472848
49Anton Makov
Moskva
1530→1529 (-1)539-67+44-54+56+37-8471849
50Veronika Palchikova
Kaluga
1515→1522 (+7)552+55+43-47-44-58+8451950
51Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1442→1487 (+45)448-57+56+38-55+52+8432551
52Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1544→1504 (-40)550-53+61+42-48-51-746½13½52
53Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1450→1450 (=)461+52-48-57+62+45-741½17½53
54Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1383→1427 (+44)357-63+67+49-65+55+7352154
55Valerij Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
1665→1565 (-100)645-50-40-48-51-54-650055
56Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1409→1377 (-32)462+47-51-60+49-57-6411156
57Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1333→1344 (+11)354+51-59+53-64-56+6391957
58Oleg Sljusarenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1276→1366 (+90)276+61-62+66+59+50-633½1958
59Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1395→1370 (-25)367-60+57-63+58-64+6331659
60Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1287→1336 (+49)265+59-68+56-63+62+6311960
61Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1403→1386 (-17)453-58+52--!-!-!536½661
62Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1353→1296 (-57)356-70+58-67+53-60-534962
63Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1284→1281 (-3)268+54-64+59-60-69+5321363
64Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1194→1257 (+63)171+65+63-68+57+59-5291864
65Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1264→1255 (-9)260-64-69+75+54-70+5291165
66Matvej Ivashin
Sankt-Peterburg
1197→1238 (+41)169+71-72+58-74+73+5221366
67Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1345→1300 (-45)359+49-54-62--!-!434½667
68Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
1238→1180 (-58)263-72+60-64-70-74+426668
69Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1132→1149 (+17)166-76+65-73+75+63-424969
70Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1170→1169 (-1)177+62-73-72+68+65-4231070
71Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1114→1065 (-49)164-66+75-74-77-72+322871
72Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1114→1068 (-46)175+68-66-70-76+71-322672
73Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1067→1061 (-6)074+75-70+69-+!66-321½73
74Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1028→1057 (+29)073-77+76+71+66-68-321974
75Zakhar Samsonnik
Sankt-Peterburg
1183→1125 (-58)172-73+71+65-69-77-321675
76Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1149→1075 (-74)158-69-74-77+72-+!321576
77Andrej Usatykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1009→1013 (+4)070-74-+!76-71+75+317½77