Applications for Open Cup of Moscow

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Яковлев-Чернышев ВасилийМосква2507 (preliminary)
2Прикарев НикитаМосква2316 (preliminary)
3Дунаев МаксимМосква802 (preliminary)
4Дунаев ЕгорМосква763 (preliminary)
5Осиповский АлександрМосква1585 (preliminary)
6Нагорнов ОлегМосква2077 (preliminary)
7Динерштейн АлександрКазань2756 (preliminary)
8Бондаренко ВиталийМосква1645 (preliminary)
9Муромцев АлександрМосква2493 (preliminary)
10Вердиев ВагифМосква1217 (preliminary)
11Филиппов АрсенийМосква1008 (preliminary)
12Фирсанов АлександрМосква1189 (preliminary)
13Бараненко ГлебМосква972 (preliminary)
14Хавин ВадимМосква2333 (preliminary)
15Ильичев АндрейМосква1837 (preliminary)
16Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1593 (preliminary)
17Лысенко ГлебМосква1562 (preliminary)
18Авдюнин ИльяМосква (preliminary)
19Аксёнов ОлегСанкт-Петербург1903 (preliminary)
20Немлий ИгорьКазань2616 (preliminary)
21Сгибнева СофьяМосква1523 (preliminary)
22Феоктистов ГригорийМосква1386 (preliminary)
23Мезин СавваМосква2518 (preliminary)
24Алексеев Александр_АДимитровград680 (preliminary)
25Чернова Анастасия_АЖуковский1411 (preliminary)
26Каймин ВячеславМосква2682 (preliminary)
27Качурин АлексейМосква695 (preliminary)
28Шикшин ИльяКазань2837 (preliminary)
29Андреев ДаниилМосква477 (preliminary)
30Резницкий МаксимМосква1615 (preliminary)
31Меликадзе ИванМосква1872 (preliminary)
32Здрогов АлександрСеверодвинскнет, KGS - 9k (IskanderV) (preliminary)
33Мазлова СофьяМосква1923 (preliminary)
34Гринченко КсенияСолнечногорск159 (preliminary)
35Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква812 (preliminary)
36Хафизов АнджейКазань2219 (preliminary)
37Мударисова ЛейлаКазань962 (preliminary)
38Чуркин АлександрСанкт-Петербург1668 (preliminary)
39Чуркин СергейЖуковский1759 (preliminary)
40Янсон АлександрМосква143 (preliminary)
41Турсков ЕвгенийМосква261 (preliminary)
42Сгибнева ЮлияМосква914 (preliminary)
43Матвеева АнастасияМосква387 (preliminary)
44Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2445 (preliminary)
45Нестеренко ВероникаМосква103 (preliminary)
46Васютинский КириллДолгопрудный1110 (preliminary)
47Штанько АлександрМосква1980 (preliminary)
48Хохлов АнатолийМосква1447 (preliminary)
49Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1291 (preliminary)
50Гладкова МарияМосква583 (preliminary)
51Альмухаметов ИльдарКазань2231 (preliminary)
52Альмухаметов МаратКазань1495 (preliminary)
53Филатов Андрей_АМосква1384 (preliminary)
54Бурлаченко АлексейСевастополь1964 (preliminary)
55Абзалилов КириллКазань1452 (preliminary)
56Сардаров МаркМосква997 (preliminary)
57Сиротенко АнастасияСанкт-Петербург831 (preliminary)
58Чеканов ВладимирМосква666 (preliminary)
59Хусаинов АскарКазань2310 (preliminary)
60Лавров ЕгорМосква2428 (preliminary)
61Дементьев ЯрославМосква- (preliminary)
62Коробов АртемЖуковский1232 (preliminary)
63Орехов АндрейМосква12k FGS (preliminary)
64Юндунова ЯнжинаМосква1058 (preliminary)
65Солодников ВладимирМосква1521 (preliminary)
66Смирнов КонстантинСанкт-Петербург1687 (preliminary)
67Коюшев БогданМосква1322 (preliminary)
68Коюшев РоманМосква804 (preliminary)
69Липатова ТаисияМосква1677 (preliminary)
70Горбунов РобертСанкт-Петербург2230 (preliminary)