Applications for Far East Cup. Group A

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Войтович КсенияХабаровск438 (preliminary)
2Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск603 (preliminary)
3Русанов АндрейХабаровск556 (preliminary)
4Войтович ЕкатеринаХабаровск559 (preliminary)
5Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1107 (preliminary)
6Макаров НикитаХабаровск1160 (preliminary)
7Русанова ЕкатеринаВладивосток224 (preliminary)
8Паршинцев РусланХабаровск354 (preliminary)
9Симдянкин АндрейВладивосток2069 (preliminary)
10Паршина ТатьянаВладивосток175 (preliminary)
11Медведь ДанилВладивосток1070 (preliminary)
12Архаров АндрейМосква2277 (preliminary)
13Шавлюгин АлександрВладивосток1995 (preliminary)
14Ландышев ДмитрийХабаровск1395 (preliminary)
15Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1370 (preliminary)
16Шумкова ЗлатаВладивосток242 (preliminary)
17Ермаков Тимофей-ВВладивосток123 (preliminary)
18Терёшкин МихаилВладивосток207 (preliminary)
19Нелюбин ИванВладивосток110 (preliminary)
20Еланцев ИльяВладивосток191 (preliminary)
21Кустов ИльяВладивосток25к (preliminary)
22Толстоногова ДарьяВладивосток1274 (preliminary)
23Кайгородова АленаВладивосток1356 (preliminary)
24Билый ДанилВладивосток1244 (preliminary)
25Токарев Сергей_CМосква2352 (preliminary)
26Ковригин Дмитрий Владивосток Нет (preliminary)
27Серебренников СергейВладивосток1472 (preliminary)
28Шугалей ВладимирВладивосток1225 (preliminary)
29Клинков ИнденХабаровск1715 (preliminary)
30Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1864 (preliminary)
31Букетов АртурВладивосток1965 (preliminary)
32Пьянков ИларийАртем (preliminary)
33Шабанов ДмитрийВладивосток (preliminary)
34Сергеева КристинаВладивосток286 (preliminary)
35Востриков АлексейВладивосток (preliminary)
36Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1349 (preliminary)
37Пяткова МарияВладивосток744 (preliminary)
38Куковинец ЯнинаВладивосток265 (preliminary)
39Сальникова МиланаВладивосток610 (preliminary)
40Сальникова МиланаВладивосток610 (preliminary)
41Белов НикитаВладивосток210 (preliminary)
42Ерещенко ПавелВладивосток (preliminary)
43Кашицына ВераВладивосток (preliminary)
44Никитина ПолинаВладивосток (preliminary)
45Шпартеев МаксимВладивосток (preliminary)
46Панкова ДарьяВладивосток (preliminary)
47Ян ДэбаоВладивосток (preliminary)
48Янь МинхаоВладивосток (preliminary)
49Лю МинВладивосток (preliminary)
50Калугский АлександрВладивосток (preliminary)
51Мишаков ВасилийВладивосток523 (preliminary)
52Михайлюк ВарвараВладивосток633 (preliminary)
53Сафонов НикитаВладивосток881 (preliminary)
54Гречко НикитаВладивосток581 (preliminary)
55Жук ИванВладивосток338 (preliminary)
56Затонских АнтонМагадан2544 (preliminary)
57Оськин ПавелВладивосток183 (preliminary)
58Рогожникова СнежанаВладивосток402 (preliminary)
59Панчук АлисаВладивосток91 (preliminary)
60Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (preliminary)
61Вождаев ВладиславХабаровск1171 (preliminary)
62Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1833 (preliminary)
63Слепенчук АлександрВладивосток (preliminary)
64Бабина АлександраВладивосток491 (preliminary)
65Москвичёв АндрейВладивосток1510 (preliminary)
66Николаева НадеждаВладивосток761 (preliminary)
67Кондратьева ТатьянаБлаговещенск1118 (preliminary)
68Наставшев АлекандрВладивосток556 (preliminary)
69Малолыченков ТимурВладивосток99 (preliminary)
70Петрук СергейВладивосток1584 (preliminary)
71Петрук АлексейВладивосток1471 (preliminary)
72Харченко ГригорийВладивосток286 (preliminary)
73Дергачев АртурВладивосток2175 (preliminary)
74Селиванов ФедорХабаровск537 (preliminary)
75Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (preliminary)
76Зарецкий ЕгорВладивосток (preliminary)
77Кустов ИльяВладивосток25к (preliminary)
78Фомин КириллВладивосток851 (preliminary)
79Кондратенко ВладиславВладивосток (preliminary)
80Зуев ЕгорВладивосток94 (preliminary)
81Утенков ЯрославВладивосток (preliminary)
82Гаврилин МихаилВладивосток706 (preliminary)
83Бобренко ДаниилВладивосток (preliminary)
84Алмашова АлинаВладивосток98 (preliminary)
85Алмашова АринаВладивосток96 (preliminary)
86Щукин АлександрВладивосток93 (preliminary)
87Кириленко ДенисВладивосток636 (preliminary)
88Соловьева СофияВладивосток (preliminary)
89Радченко ДмитрийВладивосток510 (preliminary)
90Богинская КристинаВладивосток (preliminary)
91Митин ПрохорВладивосток395 (preliminary)
92Ильин ВадимВладивосток (preliminary)
93Митин ПрохорВладивосток395 (preliminary)
94Напалков ВладиславВладивосток0 (preliminary)
95Номоконова АннаВладивосток91 (preliminary)
96Ермолкина ЕленаВладивосток90 (preliminary)
97Рыжкова АнгелинаВладивосток (preliminary)
98Архипов СеменЧелябинск346 (preliminary)
99Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1069 (preliminary)