Insei League. Season 2019_3. Main Tournament

Dates15.07.2019 - 01.10.2019
CityRU, KGS
СистемаСвободная
Participants64
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Artem Ropalec
Omsk
1412→1491 (+79)02+26+27+39+37+5661
2Daniil Dobroljubov
Moskva
1354→1443 (+89)01-27+26+39+37+4722
3Alexandr Korobicin
Bijsk
800*→1091 (+291)041+40+49+12+4333
4Anna Zotova
Moskva
451→671 (+220)054+43+44+45+10-4304
5Vladislav Popkov
Magadan
913→961 (+48)050+51+52+53+4005
6Egor Bil
Angarsk
800→906 (+106)08+14+13-38+3756
7Anton Torshin
Moskva
500*→684 (+184)09+15-28-46+30+3747
8Natalja Zakharneva
Morshansk
800*→968 (+168)06-14+13+38+3748
9Alla Sajgak
Moskva
1369→1269 (-100)07-28+55+15+3639
10Grigorij Timofeev
Moskva
1127→1127 (=)044+43+4+34410
11Ivan Malyshev
Nahabino
1006→1007 (+1)061+16-42+17+34211
12Evgenij Mazurkevich
Barnaul
1115→1093 (-22)040+60+41+3-34012
13Egor Legotin
Balakovo
835→832 (-3)014-38+6+8-28313
14Artur Melnichenko
Moskva
877→856 (-21)013+6-38+8-28214
15Iskander Nasretdinov
Moskva
500*→761 (+261)028+7+9-27415
16Pavel Lebedev
Moskva
829→856 (+27)042+11+17-25316
17Boris Dzhelilov
E`lektrostal`
800*→884 (+84)011-16+42+25217
18Nikita Sidorenko
Ekaterinburg
921→908 (-13)022-21-47+48+24018
19Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1204→1233 (+29)020+29+23319
20Jaroslav Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1125→1136 (+11)019-29+57+23120
21Roman Tokarev
Ekaterinburg
1035→1119 (+84)047+18+22221
22Sergej Chernykh
Ekaterinburg
859→932 (+73)018+48+22222
23Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1320→1346 (+26)031+56+21123
24Pavel Naumenko
Sankt-Peterburg
619→781 (+162)032+59+21124
25Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
7k033+58+21125
26Maxim Zhukov
Sy`kty`vkar
7k027+1-2-110126
27Vladimir Orlov
Samara
1398→1308 (-90)026-2-1-37+110027
28Maxim Gurchenkov
Moskva
500*→533 (+33)015-9-7+18328
29Pavel Tretinnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
945→922 (-23)057+20-19-14029
30Ilja Fomin
Moskva
500*→502 (+2)046+7-13030
31Dmitrij Bovichev
Sankt-Peterburg
1290→1270 (-20)023-56+12031
32Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
648→660 (+12)024-59+12032
33Leonid Shtompel
Rostov-na-Donu
1135→1166 (+31)025-58+12033
34Roman Dmitriev
Kazan`
1012→1078 (+66)062+10034
35Pavel Vikulov
Krasnoyarsk
688→717 (+29)063+10035
36Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
1154→1168 (+14)064+10036
37Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
1258→1208 (-50)027-1-2-010037
38Mikhail Jaroslavcev
Perm`
703→603 (-100)013-14-6-8-010038
39Alexej Osminkin
Novosibirsk
1078→1049 (-29)01-2-09039
40Maxim Olkhovskij
Barnaul
753→717 (-36)012-3-07040
41Marina Egorova
Bijsk
371→371 (=)03-12-07041
42Andrej Novoselskij
Odinczovo
500*→383 (-117)016-11-17-07042
43Sergej Seleznjov
Moskva
97→97 (=)04-10-07043
44Amelia Murtuzaeva
Moskva
500*→332 (-168)010-4-07044
45Sergej Demjanov
Moskva
500*→332 (-168)04-04045
46Jaroslav Bratovnikov
Moskva
500*→300 (-200)030-7-04046
47Maxim Chernega
Ekaterinburg
1044→974 (-70)021-18-04047
48Mikhail Troshin
Asbest
500*→418 (-82)022-18-04048
49Mikhail Egorov
Bijsk
371→371 (=)03-04049
50Alexandr Lazarev
Nizhnij Novgorod
500*→454 (-46)05-04050
51Nikolaj Dementjev
Smolensk
500*→454 (-46)05-04051
52Pavel Kravchuk
Kemerovo
500*→454 (-46)05-04052
53Bulat Usmanov
Ufa
90*→90 (=)05-04053
54Alexej Zubarev
Tula
733→633 (-100)04-04054
55Daniil Kuchkin
Moskva
500*→500 (=)09-03055
56Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
1017→988 (-29)023-31-03056
57Maxim Chernikin
Sankt-Peterburg
842→760 (-82)029-20-03057
58Mikhail Tsirdava
Rostov-na-Donu
1183→1118 (-65)033-25-03058
59Evgenij Vdovydchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
882→782 (-100)024-32-03059
60Olesja Sokolova
Barnaul
821→783 (-38)012-03060
61Natalia Verga
Moskva
812→788 (-24)011-03061
62Grigorij Vovnenko
Kazan`
988→924 (-64)034-01062
63Sofia Zabajkalskaja
Achinsk
333→305 (-28)035-01063
64Maxim Demjanov
Irkutsk
800*→746 (-54)036-01064