Berega of Novouralsk

register | registered participants

Dates20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
CityRU, Novouralsk
СистемаЛидер
Participants37
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsRcRePlace
1Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2592→2594 (+2)105+4+2+3+6+15228½267½1
2Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2159→2212 (+53)106+3+1-4-5+13236¼228¼2
3Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2354→2355 (+1)107+2-5+1-4+13229238¼3
4Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2269→2273 (+4)1011+1-7+2+3-13220½2284
5Pavel Shkljar
Ekaterinburg
2249→2243 (-6)101-6+3-8+2-12229¼2205
6Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2395→2369 (-26)102-5-9+7+1-122202286
7Ilja Krivin
Nizhnij Tagil
2011→2010 (-1)103-8+4-6-9+12212¼201½7
8Alexandr Sednev
Ekaterinburg
1777→1816 (+39)812+7-10+5-14+11183½184¾8
9Mikhail Trofimov
Ekaterinburg
1765→1798 (+33)814+13+6-11+7-11182½182¾9
10Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
1987→1959 (-28)815-12+8-13+11+11165¼190½10
11Dmitrij Nazarov
Krasnotur`insk
1648→1679 (+31)84-15+13+9-10-10184¼167¼11
12Andrej Nikolaev
Novoural`sk
1537→1544 (+7)88-10-15+17+13-10166¼15512
13Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1709→1688 (-21)821+9-11-10-12+10164¾164¾13
14Andrej Smolin
Perm`
1490→1488 (-2)89-18-16+15+8-10163½151¼14
15Ivan Zarezin
CHelyabinsk
1583→1569 (-14)810+11-12-14-18+10162155¼15
16Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
1377→1430 (+53)519+22+14-21+17+9133¼148½16
17Stepan Petrov
Ekaterinburg
1289→1360 (+71)523+21+18+12-16-8138¾136¼17
18Maxim Syrvachev
Perm`
1468→1476 (+8)524+14+17-22+15-8135¼146¾18
19Alexandra Vasiljeva
Novoural`sk
1097→1189 (+92)516-20-24+27+22+8120¼120¾19
20Natalia Sedneva
Ekaterinburg
1196→1260 (+64)522-19+21-23+24+8119½125½20
21Natalia Vekshina
Novoural`sk
1281→1279 (-2)513-17-20+16-23+7138128½21
22Vadim Perestoronin
Nizhnij Tagil
1403→1336 (-67)520+16-23+18-19-7131¼130¼22
23Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1306→1245 (-61)517-24+22-20-21-6124¾11523
24Mikhail Pestrechikhin
Snezhinsk
1219→1119 (-100)518-23-19-25-20-5130103½24
25Alexandr Bagno
Ekaterinburg
1402→1456 (+54)032+31+-!24+27+496½14325
26Nikita Sidorenko
Ekaterinburg
860→921 (+61)037+29+31-28+33+467½9526
27Daniil Ryzhkin
Nizhnij Tagil
914→954 (+40)036+28++!19-25-39894¼27
28Maxim Obukhov
Novoural`sk
900→879 (-21)030+27-29+26-34+37185½28
29Tatjana Burkova
Novoural`sk
888→853 (-35)034+26-28-30+36+36283¼29
30Elizaveta_A Smirnova
Ekaterinburg
488→529 (+41)028-34+35+29-37+349¾53½30
31Roman Tokarev
Ekaterinburg
976→1035 (+59)033+25-26+-!-!2101¼103¼31
32Sergej Chernykh
Ekaterinburg
781→859 (+78)025-35+33+-!-!286¾85½32
33Maxim Bader
Novoural`sk
707→669 (-38)031-36+32-37+26-2666633
34Natalia Smirnova
Ekaterinburg
236→285 (+49)029-30-+!36+28-259¾29¾34
35Vadim Popov
Ekaterinburg
600*→400 (-200)0+!32-30--!-!163¼51¼35
36Irina Jakovleva
Novoural`sk
639→539 (-100)027-33-37+34-29-154½4736
37Natalia Matrosova
Ekaterinburg
90*→90 (=)026-+!36-33-30-152¼037