IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren

register | registered participants

Dates18.02.2017 - 18.02.2017
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants28
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1274→1287 (+13)313+5+2-9+3+732251
2Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
888→935 (+47)317+10+1+3-6+731242
3Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
933→1040 (+107)316+11+7+2+1-730233
4Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1147→1173 (+26)314+9+6-11+7+728224
5Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
864→951 (+87)312+1-15+8+14+728215
6Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
746→779 (+33)320+8+4+7-2-630176
7Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
688→748 (+60)310+18+3-6+4-630167
8Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1075→1063 (-12)315+6-13+5-12+628158
9Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
849→861 (+12)319+4-16+1-15+628149
10Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
654→688 (+34)37-2-19+16+11+6271410
11Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
708→698 (-10)318+3-12+4-10-529911
12Arina Markelova
Petrozavodsk
469→475 (+6)35-14+11-13+8-5281012
13Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
646→637 (-9)31-17+8-12-18+527913
14Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
574→569 (-5)34-12-20+18+5-527814
15Deja Khodakova
Petrozavodsk
526→525 (-1)38-19+5-20+9-527815
16Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
483→480 (-3)33-20+9-10-19+527816
17Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
473→467 (-6)32-13-18-21+22+522617
18Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
334→332 (-2)311-7-17+14-13-426518
19Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
434→414 (-20)39-15-10-23+16-425319
20Artem Mikulich
Petrozavodsk
405→389 (-16)36-16-14-15-21+424320
21Vladimir Batanov
Petrozavodsk
267*→425 (+158)024+25+23+17-20-318921
22Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
262→393 (+131)027+23-24+25+17-315722
23Sofia Artemjeva
Petrozavodsk
249*→274 (+25)026+22+21-19-28+312523
24Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
216*→223 (+7)021-28+22-27+26+39324
25Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
216*→223 (+7)028+21-26+22-27+39325
26Sofia Peskova
Petrozavodsk
99→100 (+1)023-27+25-28+24-210126
27Uljana Levashchuk
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)022-26-28+24-25-111027
28Egor Runov
Petrozavodsk
0*→5 (+5)025-24-27-26-23-012028