Grand-Prix CGS #13

register | registered participants

Dates15.06.2020 - 19.06.2020
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants46
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrey Ilichev
Moskva
6k305+6+3+4+2+351601601
2Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
7k306+3+4+5+1-341611262
3Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
7k304+2-1-6+5+33162933
4Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1322→1329 (+7)303-5+2-1-6+32163614
5Anastasia_A Chernova
ZHukovskij
1353→1316 (-37)301-4-6+2-3-31164305
6Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
7k302-1-5-3-4-3016506
7Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
1161→1238 (+77)2511+12+10+9+8-291361087
8Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1259→1265 (+6)259-11+12+10-7+28137828
9Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1160→1192 (+32)258+10-11+7-12+28137819
10Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
1236→1205 (-31)2512-9+7-8+11-271385610
11Egor Shibickij
ZHukovskij
1183→1163 (-20)257-8-9-12+10+271385311
12Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1174→1103 (-71)2510+7-8-11-9-261392712
13Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1196→1281 (+85)2014+18+15+16+17+2511011013
14Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
991→1048 (+57)2013-16+17+15-18+231126514
15Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1140→1105 (-35)2018-17-13-14+16+221134515
16Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
1059→1045 (-14)2017+14-18+13-15-221134316
17Alexandr Osipovskij
Moskva
1090→1067 (-23)2016-15+14-18+13-221134317
18Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
1101→1028 (-73)2015+13-16-17-14-211142218
19Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
1092→1143 (+51)1523+20+21-24+22+19866919
20Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
1230→1243 (+13)1522+19-23+21+24+19866720
21Makar Zuev
Moskva
1039→1012 (-27)1524+22-19+20-23-17883521
22Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
979→963 (-16)1520-21+24-23+19-17883422
23Ivan Mjasnikov
Moskva
839→892 (+53)1519-24+20-22-21+17883323
24Dan Kogan
Kazan`
929→878 (-51)1521-23-22+19-20-16891724
25Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1024→1108 (+84)1030+26+28+27+29+15606025
26Alexej Zaruev
Novosibirsk
972→969 (-3)1029+25-30+28-27+13623526
27Olga-P Stepanova
Penza
819→896 (+77)1028+30+29+25-26-13623427
28Janzhina Jundunova
Reutov
859→842 (-17)1027-29-25-26+30+12632328
29Darja Glazunova
Apatity`
805→803 (-2)1026-28+27-30+25-12632229
30Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
804→704 (-100)1025-27-26-29-28-1065030
31Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
748→908 (+160)536+32+35+34+33+10353531
32Magomed Akhmaev
Mahachkala
896→919 (+23)535+31-34+33+36+9362632
33Alexandr-M Shcherbakov
Moskva
658→636 (-22)534+35-36+32-31-7381333
34Polina Shibickaja
ZHukovskij
719→686 (-33)533-36+32-31-35+7381234
35Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
601→538 (-63)532-33+31-36-34-639735
36Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
574→525 (-49)531-34-33-35+32-639636
37Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
595→764 (+169)040+44+38+39+42+514½14½37
38Alexej Kachurin
Moskva
638→658 (+20)046+43+37-42+39+413½38
39Alexandr Desjatkov
Murmansk
559→489 (-70)043+41++!37-38-317839
40Arina Repina
Solikamsk
440→437 (-3)037-45+42-43+41+312540
41Konstantin Karasev
Moskva
245→293 (+48)042+39-+!45+40-310441
42Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
519→449 (-70)041-46+40+38-37-216½42
43Karina Ramazanova
Kazan`
137→185 (+48)039-38-45+40-45+210043
44Petr Majster
Moskva
513→494 (-19)045+37--!-!-!1044
45Stepan Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
100→100 (=)044-40-43-41-43-012½045
46Anastasia Majster
Moskva
105→105 (=)038-42--!-!-!0046