Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg

register | registered participants

Dates30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants88
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sb. veteranov SPb
2d127+33=7+12=17=20½14½1
2Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2369→2389 (+20)029+34+8+13+18-41611
3Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2268→2258 (-10)030+35-9-14+19-2153
4Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2266→2261 (-5)010+15-20+2105
5Grigorij Savickij
Sankt-Peterburg
2200→2153 (-47)031+36-163
6Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2123→2114 (-9)032+38+11+16-21+4128
7Molodezhnaja sb. SPb
1k122+17+1-33+12=20½13¾2
8Evgenij Dergach
Sankt-Peterburg
2258→2285 (+27)023+18-2-34+13-2175
9Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2257→2342 (+85)024+19+3+35+14+51313
10Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1993→2013 (+20)025+20+4-36+15-3158
11Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1881→1890 (+9)026+21+6-37-16+3159
12Go-klub NAN
2d117=39+33+1=7=19½133
13Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2375→2375 (=)018-40+34+2-8+3167
14Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2322→2303 (-19)019-41+35+3-9-2176
15Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2239→2266 (+27)020+42+36+4+10+51313
16Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
2074→2065 (-9)021+43+38+6+11-4129
17Politekh-1
2k112=7-49+22+1=420114
18Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2550→2557 (+7)013+8+50+23+2+51414
19Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2204→2226 (+22)014+9-52+24+3+4138
20Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1806→1807 (+1)015-10-53+25+4-2144
21Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1419→1408 (-11)016-11-54+26-6-1150
22Go-klub Zvezda
2k17-61+27+17-55+417½95
23Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2416→2408 (-8)08-62+28+18-56+3136
24Igor Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1906→1864 (-42)09-63+29-19-57+2174
25Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1781→1772 (-9)010-64+31+20-58+3127
26Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1692→1700 (+8)011-65+32+21+59+4118
27Sbornaja klubov SPb
1k11-55+22-39+49+416½86
28Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2270→2267 (-3)023-40+50+285
29Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2203→2203 (=)02-56+24+41+52+4139
30Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
2007→1995 (-12)03-57+142
31Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1618→1611 (-7)05-58+25-42+53+3106
32Irina Kondratjeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1535→1518 (-17)06-60+26-43+54+3135
33Go-klub Rejsej
1d149+1=12-7-61+18½7
34Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2316→2304 (-12)050+2-13-8-62+2134
35Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2271→2262 (-9)051+3+14-9-63+3125
36Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2070→2064 (-6)052+5+15-10-64+3135
37Andrej Tjulkov
2050*→2103 (+53)011+65+266
38Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1517→1524 (+7)053+6-16-191
39Go-klub Tosej
8k044+12-66+27-78+314½68
40Georgij Semenov
Simferopol`
1713→1724 (+11)045+13-67+28-79+3138
41Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1655→1677 (+22)046+14-68+29-80+3126
42Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1176→1194 (+18)047+15-69+31-81+3146
43Svetlana Tarkova
Sankt-Peterburg
1041→1088 (+47)048+16-70+32-83+3114
44Politekh-2
12k039-84+55=78=66+399
45Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1337→1373 (+36)040-85+56+79-67+3104
46Daria Larionova
Sankt-Peterburg
1201→1157 (-44)041-86+57-80-68+291
47Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
856→898 (+42)042-87+58+81+69-3104
48Maxim Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
457→500 (+43)043-88-60-83+70+2102
49Go-klub More chaja
7k133-66+17-61=27-1610
50Stanislav Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
1960→1938 (-22)034-67+18-62+28-2134
51Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1401→1403 (+2)035-69+163
52Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1260→1287 (+27)036-70+19-63+29-2154
53Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1128→1114 (-14)038-71+20-64-31-191
54Eremej Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
594→579 (-15)021-65-32-070
55Sb. klubov SPb - 2
10k078+27-44=72+22-1411
56Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1643→1631 (-12)079+29-45-73+23-2144
57Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1022→1069 (+47)080-30-46+74+24-2104
58Nikolaj Pridachin
Sankt-Peterburg
1020→987 (-33)081+31-47-75+25-2112
59Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
885→885 (=)077+26-151
60Alina Bobrishcheva
Sankt-Peterburg
745→764 (+19)082+32-48+252
61Go-klub Godokan
10k084+22-72+49=33-12½12
62Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1255→1285 (+30)085+23-73+50-34-281
63Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
1240→1239 (-1)086+24-74+52-35-292
64Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1157→1114 (-43)087-25-75+53+36-2113
65Ivan Tulin
Sankt-Peterburg
895→945 (+50)088+26-77+54+37-3104
66DDT "Na 9-j linii"
11k072+49-39-84+44-21113
67Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1253→1263 (+10)073+50-40-85+45-291
68Ksenia Moiseeva
Sankt-Peterburg
993→995 (+2)041-86+46-150
69Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
920→984 (+64)074+51-42-87+47+3117
70Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
912→853 (-59)075+52-43-88+48-2125
71Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
909→893 (-16)077+53-121
72Politekh-3
14k066-78+61-55-84+214
73Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1153→1122 (-31)067-79-62-56-85+190
74Andrej Usatykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1055→1029 (-26)069-80+63-57-86+2103
75Nikola Milchev
Sankt-Peterburg
459→557 (+98)070-81+64-58-87+282
76Ilnur Janbaev
Sankt-Peterburg
157→157 (=)0000
77Albert Seredin
Sankt-Peterburg
95→156 (+61)071-82+65-59-88-180
78Go-klub SPGASU
12k055-72-84=44=39-11115
79Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1441→1450 (+9)056-73+85+45+40-394
80Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1291→1280 (-11)057+74-86+46+41-394
81Omar Shakshak
Sankt-Peterburg
613→513 (-100)058-75-87-47-42-0120
82Evgenia Poddorogina
Sankt-Peterburg
279→179 (-100)060-77-030
83Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
96→96 (=)088-48-43-080
84Go-klub Rejsej 2
13k061-44-78=66-72-10½16
85Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
1071→971 (-100)062-45-79-67-73-0110
86Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
842→742 (-100)063-46-80-68-74-0100
87Jaroslav Volodskikh
Sankt-Peterburg
817→777 (-40)064+47-81+69-75-2102
88Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
718→668 (-50)065-48+83+70-77+383