Applications for 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Отчиев ДаниилПетрозаводск1146
2Чернова АннаПетрозаводск1423
3Захаров ЕгорПетрозаводск1406
4Захаров ГеоргийПетрозаводск1209
5Петошин АндрейПетрозаводск1160
6Алексеев Илья-ППетрозаводск1488
7Лозовская ВарвараПетрозаводск546
8Немчинов МихаилПетрозаводск584
9Шакола ДаниилПетрозаводск804
10Шакола МарьянаПетрозаводск613
11Доскал ЯрославПетрозаводск1200
12Кураш ВасилийПетрозаводск1043
13Григорьев НикитаПетрозаводск661
14Изоткин ДмитрийПетрозаводск783
15Неронов ДанилПетрозаводск787
16Пескова СофьяПетрозаводск655
17Смирнов РоманПетрозаводск1345
18Поздеев МихаилПетрозаводск932
19Быков КириллПетрозаводск890
20Калиничева АринаПетрозаводск800
21Доскал НикитаПетрозаводск1323
22Подшивалов АртемийПетрозаводск876
23Анцифров ГерманПетрозаводск832
24Курин СергейПетрозаводскнет
25Герасимов РоманПетрозаводскнет
26Смирнов ДамирПетрозаводск782
27Ожерельева ВераПетрозаводск479
28Грицай ГеоргийПетрозаводск806
29Белобородов ДмитрийПетрозаводск805
30Богданова ЕкатеринаПетрозаводск585
31Артемов ГлебПетрозаводск634
32Тараканов МатвейПетрозаводск613
33Мошкин МаксимПетрозаводск958
34Посмечаев СавелийПетрозаводск1080
35Романова ЕлизаветаПетрозаводск1566
36Королько МарияПетрозаводск1780
37Мошкин МаксимПетрозаводск958 (preliminary)
38Пескова СофьяПетрозаводск655 (preliminary)

Forthcoming tournaments

24.10 Shkola "Lider-Go" (Obschaja informatsija o serii turnirov) (Moskva)

08.01 Piratskaja djuzhina (13h13) (Magadan)

13.01 Vnutrishkol'nyj turnir (Sankt-Peterburg)

18.01 Pervenstvo g.Kazani (Kazan')

18.01 Pervenstvo Kazani po Go (Rossiya)

18.01 CHempionat Magadana po parnomu go (Magadan)

18.01 CHempionat Sankt-Peterburga sredi zhenshhin (Sankt-Peterburg)

18.01 CHempionat Tomska (Tomsk)

18.01 Chempionat g. Magadana po parnomu go (Magadan)

19.01 Omskij kvalifikatsionnyj turnir (Omsk)

19.01 Omskij kvalifikaczionny`j turnir (Omsk)

25.01 Turnir posvjaschennyj Dnju polnogo osvobozhdenija ot Blokady Leningrada (Sankt-Peterburg)

25.01 Lariks-20 (Moskva)

26.01 Kubok Cheljabinska 2019/20 V etap (Cheljabinsk)

26.01 Otkrytyj turnir go-kluba "Zvezda". Vtoroj etap. (Sankt-Peterburg)

01.02 Parnyj chempionat Karelii (Petrozavodsk)

01.02 Detskij Gran-pri Moskvy, etap 1 (Moskva)

01.02 Chempionat Sankt-Peterburga po parnomu Go (Sankt-Peterburg)

08.02 Parnyj chempionat Respubliki Tatarstan (Kazan')

08.02 Chempionat Karelii (Petrozavodsk)

15.02 Chempionata Sibirskogo Federal'nogo okruga po parnomu Go (Omsk)

15.02 Kubok Karelii (Petrozavodsk)

16.02 Klubnoe komandnoe pervenstvo Rossii. Chetvertyj etap. (Sankt-Peterburg)

21.02 Chempionat Rossii po parnomu Go (Sankt-Peterburg)

23.02 Chempionat Rossii sredi zhenschin (Sankt-Peterburg)

23.02 Kubok General'nogo konsul'stva KNR (Sankt-Peterburg)

07.03 Vserossijskij Rapid-turnir na prizy OAO "Polimetall" (Sankt-Peterburg)

15.03 "Kronverkskij kubok" Petrogradskogo rajona (Sankt-Peterburg)

21.03 Komandnyj chempionat Sankt-Peterburga (Sankt-Peterburg)

28.03 Komandnoe pervenstvo Sankt-Peterburga (Sankt-Peterburg)

18.04 Kubok General'nogo konsula Japonii (Sankt-Peterburg)