Fun Kyu Cup

register | registered participants

Dates14.03.2014 - 15.03.2014
CityRU, Novosibirsk
Системакруговая
Participants33
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1B
12k013+9+18+26+5+22+30+721211
2Dmitrij Jakovcev
Barnaul
1550→1605 (+55)015+11+/w20+28+/w7+24+33+71919
3Ivan Shishkov
Barnaul
688→1046 (+358)017+/w12+21+/w29+8+/b23+/w32+/w72323
4Nikita Kurgin
Barnaul
683→742 (+59)014+/w10+19-/w27-6-/b25+31+/w42310
5T1
12k026+22+13+18+1-30+9+622152
6Evgenij Panin
Tomsk
1463→1520 (+57)027+24+/w14+19+/w4+/w31+10+/w72121
7Denis Elnik
Tomsk
935→979 (+44)028+/w23-15+/w20+2-33+/w11+52311
8Anton Denisenko
Tomsk
840*→925 (+85)029+25+/w17+21+/w3-/w32+12+/w62114
9NGU
16k030+1-26+22+13+18+5-523103
10Daniil Samarin
Novosibirsk
712→732 (+20)031+4-27+/b24+/b14-/w19-6-/b3256
11Evgenij Timofeev
Novosibirsk
661→720 (+59)033+/b2-/b28+23-15+20+/b7-4247
12Maria Dubinina
Novosibirsk
340*→394 (+54)032-3-29+/b25+/b16+/w21+8-/b4248
13GCPTiKo
18k01-18-5-30+9-26+22+42464
14Mikhail Vershinin
Novosibirsk
1055*→1063 (+8)04-/b19-6-31+10+/b27+24+4249
15Kirill Dubovik
211→422 (+211)02-20+/w7-/b33+/b11-28+/b23-/b3254
16Pavel Pletjukhin
Novosibirsk
110*→114 (+4)012-/b25+162
17Julia Gridina
Novosibirsk
0*→5 (+5)03-/b21-8-32-29-0210
18O2
15k022+13+1-5-30+9-26-22635
19Alexej Lipchanskij
Moskva
939→978 (+39)024-/b14+4+/b6-/b31+/b10+27-/w42412
20Pavel Miljukhin
Omsk
496→468 (-28)023+15-/b2-7-33+11-/w28-2265
21Alisa Murasheva
Omsk
407→418 (+11)025+/b17+3-/b8-/b32+/b12-29+/w4236
22O1
15k018-5-30+9-26+1-13-22626
23Evgenij Perminov
Omsk
984*→1009 (+25)020-7+33+11+28+3-/b15+/w52314
24Nikita Gorbunov
Omsk
941*→938 (-3)019+/w6-/b31+/w10-/w27+/w2-14-3287
25Vladimir Evsjukov
Omsk
81*→88 (+7)021-/w8-/b32+/w12-/w29+/w4-16-2234
26T2
16k05-30-9-1-22-13-18+12727
27Natalia Barkova
Tomsk
860→818 (-42)06-31-/b10-/w4+24-/b14-19+/b2268
28Igor Bekrenev
Tomsk
625→585 (-40)07-/b33+11-2-/b23-15-/w20+2262
29Tatjana Derbeneva
Tomsk
26→33 (+7)08-32-/b12-/w3-25-/b17+21-/b1260
30NGTU
15k09-26+22-13-18-5-1-12718
31Timofej Kosikhin
Novosibirsk
879→779 (-100)010-27+/w24-/b14-19-/w6-4-/b1272
32Andrej Artemenko
Novosibirsk
522→483 (-39)012+29+/w25-/b17+21-/w8-3-/b3245
33Vladimir Luchko
Novosibirsk
25*→32 (+7)011-/w28-23-15-/w20-7-/b2-0280