Moskovskij detskij Festival` (Atari-go)

Dates29.11.2014 - 29.11.2014
CityMoskva
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants38
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
30k011+8+5+7+13+517171
2Sofja Sgibneva
Moskva
30k027+25+19+12+4+513132
3Zhasmin Shodmonova
Moskva
89014+20+6+4-10+416123
4Artemij Borisov
Moskva
89026+12+21+3+2-416114
5Julja Sgibneva
Moskva
30k09+30+1-19+8+415105
6Ivan Rossijskij
Moskva
89016+29+3-20+15+414106
7Nikita Popenko
Moskva
30k032+22+23+1-9+41387
8Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
30k024+1-22+18+5-31678
9Maxim Korablev
Moskva
30k05-11+27+25+7-31579
10Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
30k021-17+29+16+3-314810
11Dmitrij Musin
Moskva
30k01-9-36+30+24+313511
12Anja Silantjeva
Moskva
30k034+4-35+2-28+313412
13Taisia Ukhankina
Moskva
30k022-31+24+34+1-312513
14Andrej Sablin
Moskva
30k03-35+20-29+21+311514
15Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
30k019-26+34+21+6-311515
16Konstantin Alexandrov
Moskva
30k06-37+28+10-20+311416
17Uljana Matusevich
Moskva
30k033-10-26+22+25+310617
18Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
30k023-32+30+8-19+310518
19Anna Kazakova
Moskva
30k015+28+2-5-18-217519
20Anton Novichkov
Moskva
89035+3-14+6-16-215420
21Ekaterina Semina
Moskva
30k010+33+4-15-14-214421
22Dmitrij Elokhov
Moskva
30k013+7-8-17-34+214422
23Vasilij Kochetkov
Moskva
30k018+24-7-27+26-213523
24Jana Docenko
Moskva
30k08-23+13-31+11-213424
25Kirill Kornilov
Moskva
30k036+2-32+9-17-213225
26Maxim Efimov
Moskva
30k04-15-17-38+23+212226
27Lev Kuzmin
Moskva
30k02-36+9-23-32+212227
28Sofja Karmanova
Moskva
30k031+19-16-33+12-211328
29Darja Djakina
Moskva
89037+6-10-14-33+211129
30Makar Zuev
Moskva
30k038+5-18-11-35+211130
31Artem Mikheev
Moskva
30k028-13-38+24-37+27031
32Ilja Potapov
Moskva
30k07-18-25-36+27-112132
33Ilja Ignatov
Moskva
30k017+21--!28-29-111333
34Artem Batanov
Moskva
30k012-38+15-13-22-111034
35Ivan Alexandrov
Moskva
30k020-14-12-37+30-110035
36Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
30k025-27-11-32-38+18036
37Alexej Rzhevskij
Moskva
30k029-16--!35-31-09037
38Maxim Ivanov
Moskva
30k030-34-31-26-36-08038