Team Championship of Moscow. Group 2

register | registered participants

Dates08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants43
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Kapitany
13k126+18+5+10+512121
2Ilja Smirnov
Tyumen`
842*→1162 (+320)028+20+7+12+466
3Sergej Chetverkin
Moskva
817→761 (-56)027-19+6-11-192
4Arsen Kazarjan
Rostov-na-Donu
530*→884 (+354)029+21+9+13+499
5GOlden Stones
13k114+10+1-30+41382
6Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
890→860 (-30)015-11-3+32+281
7Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
867→869 (+2)016+12+2-31-2113
8Vladislav Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
857→857 (=)0000
9Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
763→774 (+11)017+13+4-33+395
10Lider 12
13k118+5-14+1-31563
11Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
811→916 (+105)019+6+15-3+395
12Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
724→707 (-17)020-7-16+2-1112
13Amelia Sarvina
Moskva
359→490 (+131)021+9-17+4-2114
14Lider 10
12k15-35+10-26+31034
15Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
979→992 (+13)16+36+11+27-485
16Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
834→799 (-35)07-38+12-28+230
17Janzhina Jundunova
Reutov
651→593 (-58)09-39+13-29+294
18Lider 15
12k110-1-35+40+3915
19Makar Zuev
Moskva
940→879 (-61)011-3-36+41+251
20Roman Kojushev
Moskva
925→921 (-4)012+2-37+42+362
21Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
505→454 (-51)013-4-39+43+293
22Jandex
20k030-40+26+35+3536
23Raif Akhmedshin
Moskva
632*→955 (+323)032+41+27+36+433
24Stepan Russkikh
Moskva
279*→634 (+355)031-42+28+38+340
25Valeria Pereudina
Moskva
98*→98 (=)034-43+29-39-161
26KOmanda inKOgnito
12k11-30+22-14-21327
27Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
976→990 (+14)03+32+23-15+395
28Mark Sardarov
Moskva
832→732 (-100)02-31-24-16-0130
29Egor Shibickij
ZHukovskij
368→412 (+44)04-33+25+17-282
30MGU-2
17k022+26-40+5-2938
31Vladimir Abramov
Moskva
629*→997 (+368)024+28+41+7+466
32Ivan Mjasnikov
Moskva
401*→330 (-71)023-27-6-080
33Daniil Kalchenko
Moskva
354→316 (-38)029-42+9-150
34Denis Voldokhin
Moskva
300*→202 (-98)025+43-121
35Soprano
17k040+14-18-22-1909
36Natalia Berdichevskaja
Moskva
450→393 (-57)041-15-19-23-0110
37Dmitrij Reznichenko
Moskva
388→422 (+34)042+20-120
38Alla Voronova
Moskva
99→99 (=)016-24-050
39Alisa Reznichenko
Moskva
90→150 (+60)043+17-21-25+262
401311
18k035-22-30-18-09010
41Eva Vajnapel
Moskva
329→371 (+42)036+23-31-19-1100
42Alena Skorokhod
Moskva
97→98 (+1)037-24-33-20-080
43Evgenia Kuznecova
Moskva
95*→95 (=)039-25-34+21-161