Russian Championship Under 16

register | registered participants

Dates12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Savva Mezin
Moskva
2220→2232 (+12)410+2+8+6+7+4-945371
2Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2101→2139 (+38)43+1-20+11+6+7+943342
3Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2241→2240 (-1)42-5+11+7-4+9+846303
4Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2222→2224 (+2)45+6-13+8+3-1+845304
5Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2060→2067 (+7)44-3-16+20+12+6+841255
6Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2293→2282 (-11)49+4+7+1-2-5-748226
7Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1947→1981 (+34)417+9+6-3+1-2-746217
8Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1888→1909 (+21)411+10+1-4-9-18+744208
9Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2231→2197 (-34)46-7-14+13+8+3-741199
10Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
2087→2050 (-37)41-8-15+12-14+16+7411810
11Artur Dergachev
Vladivostok
1829→1840 (+11)48-14+3-2-15+20+7411711
12Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1771→1816 (+45)314-15+21+10+5-17+7382412
13Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
1786→1795 (+9)318+17+4-9-16-22+6381713
14Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1701→1709 (+8)312+11-9-24+10-25+6381713
15Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1632→1641 (+9)316+12-10-17+11-21+6381713
16Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1576→1589 (+13)315-24+5-21+13+10-6371616
17Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1889→1823 (-66)47-13-19+15-20+12-6371117
18Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1757→1742 (-15)313-20-25+23+19+8-6341618
19Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1487→1516 (+29)232+26+17-22+18-23+6311919
20Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1602→1613 (+11)326+18+2-5-17-11-5411120
21Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1280→1309 (+29)227+22+12-16-35+15-5331421
22Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1198→1209 (+11)225+21-26+19-24+13-5321522
23Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1468→1465 (-3)224-32+31+18-27+19-5301323
24Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1403→1389 (-14)223+16-30+14-22-29+5301323
25Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1266→1281 (+15)222-27+18-36+26+14-5301323
26Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1664→1609 (-55)320-19-22-30+25-35+529826
27Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1217→1212 (-5)221-25-38+29+23-33+5261127
28Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1024→1036 (+12)129-30-40+37+39+31+5211328
29Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
900→1047 (+147)028+42+32+27-30+24-4251529
30Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1053→1062 (+9)136+28+24-26-29-38+4251130
31Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
1049→1050 (+1)133+34+23-35-36+28-4251130
32Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1441→1408 (-33)219-23-29-33-37+40+425632
33Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1028→1034 (+6)131-36-41+32+34+27-4221033
34Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
1048→1015 (-33)1+!31-35-38+33-36+421½34
35Nikita Nikolaev
Tver`
648→833 (+185)041+44+34+31+21-26-4201035
36Alena Jakimova
Moskva
1002→964 (-38)130-33+43+25-31-34-323636
37Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
677→712 (+35)040+41-39+28-32-42+319837
38Nikita Khrushchev
CHelyabinsk
793→802 (+9)044+39+27-34-43+30-318538
39Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
777→774 (-3)042+38-37-43+28-41+317639
40Asja Troickaja
Moskva
630→652 (+22)037-43+28-44+42+32-316440
41Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
614→599 (-15)035-37+33-42-44+39-216341
42Alexandr Skripenkov
CHelyabinsk
827→788 (-39)039-29-44+41+40-37-215242
43Daniil Malko
Vsevolozhsk
350→346 (-4)0+!40-36-39-38-44+214½43
44Matvej Troeckij
Tula
641→541 (-100)038-35-42-40-41-43-016044