Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12

Dates15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants30
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1113→1155 (+42)012+11+7+3+2+517171
2Sergej Im
Habarovsk
884→952 (+68)019+9+8+6+1-417122
3Nikita Miroshin
Habarovsk
809→879 (+70)018+10+5+1-9+417123
4Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
737→770 (+33)024+13+6-15+10+415114
5Artem Prygoda
Habarovsk
514→601 (+87)028+14+3-16+8+414105
6Andrej Kim
Habarovsk
510→667 (+157)026+17+4+2-7+414106
7Artem Ermolaev
Habarovsk
685→701 (+16)022+15+1-13+6-31787
8Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
656→662 (+6)023+16+2-14+5-31688
9Semen Chernyshev
Habarovsk
460→492 (+32)027+2-19+12+3-31469
10Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
455→463 (+8)020+3-18+21+4-314610
11Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
485→484 (-1)017+1-12-26+21+313511
12Vitalij Tikhomirov
Habarovsk
247→375 (+128)01-27+11+9-25+313512
13Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
400→407 (+7)029+4-22+7-20+312½13
14Georgij Andrjushko
Habarovsk
302→313 (+11)021+5-27+8-22+312514
15Andrej Balykov
Habarovsk
375→388 (+13)025+7-26+4-17+311415
16Oleg Davidenko
Habarovsk
372→371 (-1)030+8-25+5-23+310316
17Anastasia Voznaja
57*→82 (+25)011-6-24+18+15-214417
18Alexandr Butin
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)03-20+10-17-27+212318
19Stepan Ermakov
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)02-29+9-20-26+211½19
20Anfisa Vykhodceva
Habarovsk
54*→76 (+22)010-18-28+19+13-211320
21Svetlana Shevljakova
Habarovsk
19→33 (+14)014-23+29+!10-11-211221
22Anastasia Davidenko
Habarovsk
87→92 (+5)07-30+13-25+14-210122
23Nikolaj Bazhko
Habarovsk
84→89 (+5)08-21-30+28+16-29123
24Majja Vykhodceva
Habarovsk
91→95 (+4)04-25-17-29+!30+27024
25Egor Cheremnykh
Habarovsk
35*→45 (+10)015-24+16-22-12-113225
26Viktoria Vorobjeva
Habarovsk
45→53 (+8)06-28+15-11-19-113126
27Kirill Kondjurov
Habarovsk
31*→36 (+5)09-12-14-30+18-111027
28Daniil Chernyshev
Habarovsk
75→79 (+4)05-26-20-23-29+!19028
29Grigorij Khotimchenko
Habarovsk
0*→2 (+2)013-19-21-!24-!28-!010029
30Georgij Sotnikov
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)016-22-23-27-24-010030