Applications for IX Dal`nevostochny`j kubok Polimetalla. Gruppa A

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Билый ДанилВладивосток1258 (preliminary)
2Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск800 (preliminary)
3Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2403 (preliminary)
4Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1251 (preliminary)
5Пьянков ИларийВладивосток1325 (preliminary)
6Мишаков ВасилийВладивосток523 (preliminary)
7Осиповский АлександрМосква1585 (preliminary)
8Макаров НикитаХабаровск1141 (preliminary)
9Ястребков ВадимАмурск1482 (preliminary)
10Клёва НазарВладивосток501 (preliminary)
11Скляров СергейХабаровск1949 (preliminary)
12Степанова НьургуйаанаЯкутск693 (preliminary)
13Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск923 (preliminary)
14Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре860 (preliminary)
15Винокурова АзалияЯкутск722 (preliminary)
16Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург1789 (preliminary)
17Макаров КириллМагадан1972 (preliminary)
18Акишин АлексейРостов-на-Дону2053 (preliminary)
19Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1297 (preliminary)
20Трубицин СтепанСанкт-Петербург2576 (preliminary)
21Морецкий ГригорийМосква1243 (preliminary)
22Андреев ДаниилМосква477 (preliminary)
23Орищенко АлексейАмурск1345 (preliminary)
24Ахмаев МагомедМахачкала919 (preliminary)
25Яржомбек ФедорМосква501 (preliminary)
26Ефремов АлексейАмурск530 (preliminary)
27Солодников ВладимирМосква1521 (preliminary)
28Волошин АндрейСолнечногорск1223 (preliminary)
29Степанова Ольга-ППенза795 (preliminary)
30Корниецкий АртурВладивосток847 (preliminary)
31Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1365 (preliminary)
32Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1925 (preliminary)
33Хен ДмитрийХабаровск494 (preliminary)
34Винокуров ВладиславМосква1519 (preliminary)
35Фирсанов АлександрМосква1189 (preliminary)
36Качурин АлексейМосква695 (preliminary)
37Милько АлександрРостов-на-Дону1269 (preliminary)
38Григоревская АнжеликаНиколаевск-на-Амуре139 (preliminary)
39Козина АннаНиколаевск-на-Амуре110 (preliminary)
40Русин АнтонАлексин511 (preliminary)
41Куликова Анна_АМосква1412 (preliminary)
42Толченов ВладиславМагадан284 (preliminary)
43Павлов АртемНиколаевск-на-Амуре894 (preliminary)
44Попов ВасилийНовоуральск1524 (preliminary)
45Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979 (preliminary)
46Серебренников СергейВладивосток1437 (preliminary)
47Чуркин СергейЖуковский1759 (preliminary)
48Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2285 (preliminary)
49Клочихин ИванСоликамск2203 (preliminary)
50Резницкий МаксимМосква1615 (preliminary)
51Соколов Дмитрий_АМосква1325 (preliminary)
52Десятков АлександрМурманск389 (preliminary)
53Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1593 (preliminary)
54Сухомлинов АлександрСанкт-Петербург677 (preliminary)
55Малюгин ПавелТюмень1357 (preliminary)
56Колобов РодионКалининград1502 (preliminary)
57Альмухаметов ИльдарКазань2231 (preliminary)
58Ишмаев РинатУфа2041 (preliminary)
59Саламатова ЕлизаветаСоликамск1448 (preliminary)
60Шкунов ИльяБерезовский145 (preliminary)
61Петренко НиколайКозельск1442 (preliminary)
62Федоров РусланХабаровск456 (preliminary)
63Сгибнева ЮлияМосква914 (preliminary)
64Сгибнева СофьяМосква1523 (preliminary)
65Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква812 (preliminary)
66Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920 (preliminary)
67Сергеева КристинаВладивосток425 (preliminary)
68Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1609 (preliminary)
69Бурнаевский ИгорьМосква2613 (preliminary)
70Васютинский КириллДолгопрудный1110 (preliminary)
71Васютинский СтепанДолгопрудный167 (preliminary)
72Лебедев Павел_АМосква1198 (preliminary)
73Воронкова АлисаХабаровск201 (preliminary)
74Колодкин ОлегВладивосток539 (preliminary)
75Уваров МаксимХабаровск893 (preliminary)
76Сиротенко АнастасияСанкт-Петербург831 (preliminary)
77Шапиро ЕгорМосква1446 (preliminary)
78Плещеев ИванМосква1471 (preliminary)
79Кабаченко ВасилийПротвино1405 (preliminary)
80Аксёнов ОлегСанкт-Петербург1903 (preliminary)
81Каламагин ЕвгенийМосква817 (preliminary)
82Хафизов АнджейКазань2219 (preliminary)
83Альмухаметов МаратКазань1495 (preliminary)
84Попков ВладиславМагадан1410 (preliminary)
85Елисеева Татьяна-ККалининград951 (preliminary)
86Эрлих ЭмилияСоликамск857 (preliminary)
87Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1480 (preliminary)
88Алексеев Александр_АДимитровград680 (preliminary)
89Буркова ТатьянаНовоуральск857 (preliminary)
90Леванович ДаниилХабаровск103 (preliminary)
91Сорокин Андрей Москва 2k kgs (preliminary)
92Иванов ЯрославНиколаевск-на-Амуре106 (preliminary)
93Поддубный Алексей Сосновый Бор - (preliminary)
94Ходжер СергейХабаровск2223 (preliminary)
95Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1111 (preliminary)
96Бадер МаксимНовоуральск633 (preliminary)
97Бабина АлександраВладивосток272 (preliminary)
98Борисихин МатвейНовоуральск343 (preliminary)
99Радыгина СветланаИжевск1599 (preliminary)
100Панченко ЯрославаВладивосток102 (preliminary)
101Смирнягин ПавелНовоуральск504 (preliminary)
102Сапон АлександрНиколаевск-на-Амуре414 (preliminary)
103Курбатов АндрейМосква644 (preliminary)
104Репина АринаСоликамск549 (preliminary)
105Игонин АлексейМосква2224 (preliminary)
106Игонин ИванМосква1330 (preliminary)
107Шикшин ИльяКазань2837 (preliminary)
108Пономарев ЛевИжевск1500 (preliminary)
109Пономарева РадмилаИжевск1652 (preliminary)
110Пономарева МаргаритаИжевск1276 (preliminary)
111Тишин АлександрКрасково2169 (preliminary)
112Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2316 (preliminary)
113Муромцев АлександрМосква2493 (preliminary)
114Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1944 (preliminary)
115Немлий ИгорьКазань2616 (preliminary)
116Бутримова ОльгаНиколаевск-на-Амуре350 (preliminary)
117Щечкин ГерманКраснодар13к (preliminary)
118Шундикова ВарвараСоликамск1249 (preliminary)
119Шкляр ПавелЕкатеринбург2272 (preliminary)
120Попов ВладимирХабаровск552 (preliminary)
121Трубников РатмирЕкатеринбург316 (preliminary)
122Щепанюк АлександрКиев1762 EGF (preliminary)
123Павлова ЕленаБратск1062 (preliminary)
124Дмитриев ФедорИжевск1436 (preliminary)
125Ясырев АркадийСанкт-Петербург1231 (preliminary)
126Кашаев АндрейМосква2575 (preliminary)
127Демченко АнтонКалининград1675 (preliminary)
128Белошейкин ТимофейЕкатеринбург602 (preliminary)
129Белошейкина МирославаЕкатеринбург192 (preliminary)
130Шапкин СергейМагадан388 (preliminary)
131Сайгак АллаЛюберцы1386 (preliminary)
132Никулин МаксимМагадан1511 (preliminary)
133Реутова СветланаРостов-на-Дону1314 (preliminary)
134Порываев ФедорКазань1576 (preliminary)
135Зарицкий РоманХабаровск127 (preliminary)
136Кушнир ВячеславМагадан1295 (preliminary)
137Чучуков АнатолийМагадан508 (preliminary)
138Крылов АндрейМагадан907 (preliminary)
139Антропов ВладимирМагадан1120 (preliminary)
140Воронова ЛилияРостов-на-Дону1332 (preliminary)
141Ульянов АртемХабаровск115 (preliminary)
142Кан МРостов-на-Дону1498 (preliminary)
143Веткалова КсенияСанкт-Петербург293 (preliminary)
144Третинников ПавелСанкт-Петербург1645 (preliminary)
145Штанько АлександрМосква1980 (preliminary)
146Илюхина КристинаНижний Новгород554 (preliminary)
147Шпаковский ВячеславМосква2010 (preliminary)
148Сардаров МаркМосква997 (preliminary)
149Черных АнтонЖуковский2715 (preliminary)
150Бирюков ВикторХабаровск1627 (preliminary)
151Гребенщиков ФедорМагадан574 (preliminary)
152Винокуров ДмитрийЯкутск1535 (preliminary)
153Самойлова ДарьяМагадан190 (preliminary)
154Сизых ЕвгенийВладивосток404 (preliminary)
155Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1553 (preliminary)
156Макаров АндрейХабаровск1783 (preliminary)
157Терёшкин МихаилВладивосток207 (preliminary)
158Затонских АнтонХабаровск2546 (preliminary)
159Харлашкин СтепанМосква1514 (preliminary)
160Мялицин НикитаКраснотурьинск767 (preliminary)
161Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2445 (preliminary)
162Романенко МарияМосква1154 (preliminary)
163Ильичев АндрейМосква1837 (preliminary)
164Широколобов ВладимирСанкт-Петербург934 (preliminary)
165Хроменков ГригорийМагадан868 (preliminary)
166Федосеев АлександрИжевск865 (preliminary)
167Каринский ГеоргийМосква979 (preliminary)
168Филатов Андрей_АМосква1384 (preliminary)
169Лебедев АркадийЖуковский2203 (preliminary)
170Захаров ГеоргийПетрозаводск1123 (preliminary)
171Захаров ЕгорПетрозаводск1445 (preliminary)
172Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1291 (preliminary)
173Смирнова НеллиАрзамас500 (preliminary)
174Севостьянова КристинаХабаровск397 (preliminary)
175Козлов ВячеславРостов-на-Дону1507 (preliminary)
176Семенов Илья_СПетрозаводск1412 (preliminary)
177Урманче КамильКазань1216 (preliminary)
178Москвичёв АндрейВладивосток1199 (preliminary)
179Кулинич КонстантинПетрозаводск1978 (preliminary)
180Кириллин МаркКазань1383 (preliminary)
181Павлов ВикторЯкутск2396 (preliminary)
182Бондаренко ВалерийПетрозаводск1415 (preliminary)
183Мударисова ЛейлаКазань962 (preliminary)
184Рычков ЯромирКалининград475 (preliminary)
185Рочев ЯрославТюмень1459 (preliminary)
186Деменьшин МухамматСергиев Посад1813 (preliminary)
187Сташкевич АбдурохманСергиев Посад770 (preliminary)
188Деменьшина АишаМосква359 (preliminary)
189Камалетдинов ЭмильКазань1593 (preliminary)
190Чернов ГеннадийВладивосток1036 (preliminary)
191Грунин НиколайНижний Новгород1824 (preliminary)
192Павлов Дмитрий_ЛКазань1403 (preliminary)