Applications for Cup of Consul General of Japan

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Шавлюгин АлександрВладивосток1975
2Михайлюк ВарвараВладивосток583
3Шпартеев МаксимВладивосток284
4Корниецкий АртурВладивосток847
5Мишаков ВасилийВладивосток523
6Павлов Григорий Владивосток (preliminary)
7Бабанин ЮрийВладивосток (preliminary)
8Шешин АртурВладивосток173
9Сергеева КристинаВладивосток425
10Базылева СофьяВладивосток222
11Базылева ТаисияВладивосток91
12Толстоногова ДарьяВладивосток1330
13Гаврилин МихаилВладивосток706
14Жук ИванВладивосток338
15Кралина ИринаВладивосток0 (preliminary)
16Чернов ГеннадийВладивосток1036
17Богинская КристинаВладивосток194
18Терёшкин МихаилВладивосток207
19Жук МарияВладивосток (preliminary)
20Сизых Евгений Владивосток (preliminary)
21Серебренников СергейВладивосток1437
22Петрук АлексейВладивосток1478
23Новиков АлександрВладивосток90
24Марченко ВладимирВладивосток120
25Клёва НазарВладивосток501
26Бирюков МаксимВладивосток205
27Билый ДанилВладивосток1258
28Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1925
29Воеводин ВладиславВладивосток337
30Харченко ГригорийВладивосток206
31Ларин ГришаВладивосток (preliminary)
32Галачев МаксимБиробиджан1758
33Лапкаева ВиринеяВладивосток91
34Беляков МихаилВладивосток91
35Даниил Кривоносов Владивосток (preliminary)
36Циценко Амелия Владивосток (preliminary)
37Тетерятникова ЯрославаВладивосток (preliminary)
38Буторин ВладимирВладивосток153
39Исакова ЕгорВладивосток (preliminary)
40Паршина ТатьянаВладивосток317
41Пяткова МарияВладивосток744
42Малофеева МаргаритаВладивосток (preliminary)
43Токарев Сергей_CВладивосток2331
44Ермолкина ЕленаВладивосток90
45Ященко МарияВладивосток (preliminary)
46Андреев РоманВладивосток0 (preliminary)
47Далия КайнинанВладивосток (preliminary)
48Митин ПрохорВладивосток395
49Моторин АлександрВладивосток91
50Сулеев ЮрийВладивосток91
51Пьянков ИларийВладивосток1325
52Соловьёва СофияВладивосток265
53Радченко АндрейВладивосток128
54Радченко ДмитрийВладивосток (preliminary)
55Шугалей ВладимирВладивосток1218
56Сухинин СергейВладивосток (preliminary)
57Фатхутдинов ТимурВладивосток (preliminary)
58Климов Дмитрий-ВВладивосток259
59Соловьев АндрейВладивосток568
60Филин ДамирТавричанка (preliminary)
61Москвичёв АндрейВладивосток1199
62Сухинина ПолинаВладивосток (preliminary)
63Горохов Михаил-ВВладивосток274
64Полозов ЛеонидВладивостока (preliminary)
65Ролько АнатолийВладивосток (preliminary)
66Панченко ЯрославаВладивосток (preliminary)
67Курбатов ВиталийВладивосток1478
68Стасенко Игнат Владивосток (preliminary)
69Панченко ЕгорВладивосток (preliminary)
70Харкавин Владимир12а0
71Савельев АлексейВладивосток (preliminary)
72Зуев ЕгорВладивосток94
73Медведь ДанилВладивосток1013
74Григоренко ВикторияВладивосток90
75Кузьмина АлисаВладивостокнет (preliminary)
76Кузьмина АринаВладивостокнет (preliminary)
77Николаев ГлебВладивосток291 (preliminary)
78Николаев Григорий Владивосток (preliminary)
79Смородкин ФедорАртем (preliminary)
80Смородкина ДарьяАртем (preliminary)
81Кириенко ГригорийВладивосток (preliminary)
82Гренадеров ИгорьДальнегорск (preliminary)
83Сарапулов ДмитрийДальнегорск (preliminary)
84Киреев Дмитрий Владивосток (preliminary)
85Вертелов ЕгорВладивосток120 (preliminary)
86Вертелов ВладиславВладивосток188 (preliminary)
87Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979 (preliminary)
88Заболотная МарияХабаровск1659 (preliminary)
89Вьюжанин АлександрДальнегорск352 (preliminary)
90Коган ЭлеонораВладивосток (preliminary)
91Николаева НадеждаВладивосток806 (preliminary)
92Чистяков ВиталийВладивосток (preliminary)
93Ковригин ДмитрийВладивосток550 (preliminary)
94Окада СигэруЯпония (preliminary)
95Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1038 (preliminary)
96Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1187 (preliminary)
97Макаров НикитаХабаровск1141 (preliminary)
98Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск843 (preliminary)
99Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920 (preliminary)
100Первушин ИванВладивосток (preliminary)
101Кулага Марк Владивосток (preliminary)
102Петрук СергейВладивосток1584 (preliminary)
103Стецкова АринаВладивосток (preliminary)