Cup of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants103
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Timur Sankin
Moskva
2647→2652 (+5)1013+3+2+7+6+1562621
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2600→2600 (=)107+6+1-3+9+1464492
3Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2444→2458 (+14)105+1-8+2-10+1366373
4Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2253→2262 (+9)106-10-13+8+7+1359354
5Savva Mezin
Moskva
2280→2285 (+5)103-18+6-11+16+1358335
6Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2400→2397 (-3)104+2-5+9-1-1267266
7Marat Sankin
Moskva
2331→2332 (+1)102-9+18+1-4-1264227
8Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2260→2260 (=)10-!19+3-4-15+1260½22½8
9Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2206→2222 (+16)927+7-22+6+2-1258½32½9
10Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2063→2237 (+174)826+4+15+13+3-12574410
11Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2244→2246 (+2)915+13-14+5-20+12563211
12Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2082→2151 (+69)814-20+25+26+13+12503912
13Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2389→2363 (-26)101-11+4-10-12-11641213
14Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2040→2075 (+35)812+21+11-15-18+11563314
15Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2187→2177 (-10)911-25+10-14+8-11562015
16Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2060→2067 (+7)825-29+23+18+5-11512916
17Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2058→2064 (+6)818-26+21-25+28+11482717
18Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2201→2185 (-16)917+5-7-16-14-10581118
19Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2114→2124 (+10)921+8--!-!-!1054½1119
20Artem Lomach
Moskva
1978→1988 (+10)8-!12-24+22+11-10542020
21Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2230→2210 (-20)919-14-17+-!-!10541121
22Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1809→1865 (+56)731+27+9-20-25+1049½27½22
23Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1761→1804 (+43)634+39+16-30+26+10443323
24Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1888→1888 (=)729-28+20-31+35+10442524
25Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1952→1921 (-31)816+15-12-17-22-9551125
26Dmitrij Serakhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2012→1968 (-44)810-17-29+12-23-954926
27Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2106→2072 (-34)99-22--!-!-!950½027
28Ivan Melikadze
Moskva
1742→1783 (+41)630+24-32+29+17-9472628
29Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1802→1796 (-6)724+16-26-28-36+9471829
30Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1604→1635 (+31)628-46+39+23-33+9402130
31Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1718→1706 (-12)622-37+33+24-32-8441631
32Konstantin Verkhutin
Moskva
1579→1605 (+26)535+41+28-36-31+8402332
33Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1470→1481 (+11)5+!34+31-37+30-8402333
34Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1635→1620 (-15)623-33-35-41+40+8401434
35Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1467→1494 (+27)532-49+34+42+24-8392135
36Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1341→1498 (+157)450+40+38+32+29-8382936
37Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1506→1510 (+4)540+31-46+33-47+8351937
38Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1558→1551 (-7)546-48+36-47+39+8331938
39Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1504→1493 (-11)544+23-30-48+38-7401339
40Mikhail Shatalov
Moskva
1401→1371 (-30)537-36-49+46+34-7361240
41Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1302→1326 (+24)454+32-56+34-49+7331741
42Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1151→1199 (+48)4-!70+43+35-46+7321842
43Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1364→1361 (-3)448-59+42-51+50+7311843
44Dina Semenova
Kirov
1297→1311 (+14)439-47-61+56+48+7291644
45Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1270→1279 (+9)4-!61+47-57+63+7271545
46Boris Anishchuk
Moskva
1451→1351 (-100)538+30-37-40-42-639846
47Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1009→1139 (+130)353+44+45+38-37-6362047
48Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1231→1227 (-4)443+38-57+39-44-6341248
49Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1205→1194 (-11)452+35-40-62+41-6331149
50Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1157→1128 (-29)436-57-60+58+43-6301050
51Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1070→1093 (+23)357-64+52+43-56+6281651
52Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1344→1294 (-50)449-56-51-60+58+6271052
53Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
1074→1075 (+1)347-66+58-67+62+6261553
54Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1063→1068 (+5)341-58-72+64+57+6261454
55Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
1077→1082 (+5)356-71+62-65+66+6241455
56Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1017→1018 (+1)355+52+41-44-51-5321256
57Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
944→945 (+1)351+50+48-45-54-5311257
58Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
777→841 (+64)274+54+53+50-52-5281658
59Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1182*→1214 (+32)360+43-65+-!-!527½1059
60Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
901→889 (-12)359-63+50-52-74+527960
61Anton Kojushev
Moskva
963→939 (-24)369+45-44-63-78+527861
62Denis Zulaev
Solnechnogorsk
821→915 (+94)273+69+55+49-53-5261462
63Denis Khomich
Himki
702→815 (+113)267+60-71+61+45-5261463
64Diana Sadykova
Moskva
778→814 (+36)276+51-68+54-71+5251364
65Dmitrij Sytnik
Bronniczy`
889→931 (+42)275+90+59-55-73+5231165
66Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
831→866 (+35)283+53-73+69+55-5231166
67Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
835→850 (+15)263-85+83+53-72+5211067
68Elena Bocherina
Himki
480→821 (+341)189+76+64-83+69+5191468
69Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1072→972 (-100)361-62-75+66-68-424469
70Elena Janchukova
Moskva
720→765 (+45)282+42-81+-!-!423½870
71Daniil Karachev
Moskva
873→824 (-49)272+55-63-84+64-423771
72Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
702→693 (-9)271-84+54-79+67-422772
73Makar Zuev
Moskva
652→641 (-11)262-74+66-86+65-422773
74Sergej Kolchin
Moskva
625→600 (-25)258-73-88+80+60-421774
75Matvej Troeckij
Tula
706→686 (-20)265-77+69-78-92+420775
76Alexandr Travkin
Moskva
652→624 (-28)264-68-79-88+86+420676
77Alexandr Shamsiarov
Moskva
588→611 (+23)179+75-80-87+91+4181077
78Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
531→546 (+15)186+83-93+75+61-417½78
79Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
488→511 (+23)177-101+76+72-84+416879
80Pavel Rudik
CHelyabinsk
275→547 (+272)0103+89+77+74-83+415½11½80
81Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
498→515 (+17)185-97+70-98+90+415781
82Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
502→498 (-4)170-87-101+93+100+413½82
83Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
662→614 (-48)266-78+67-68-80-323483
84Evgenij Belous
Moskva
551→538 (-13)188+72-87+71-79-318684
85Andrej Shunin
Moskva
394*→386 (-8)181+67-86-91-96+317685
86Gleb Berdovich
Moskva
351→348 (-3)178-96+85+73-76-317586
87Artem Nebytov
Solnechnogorsk
235→423 (+188)095+82+84-77-99+315887
88Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
462→453 (-9)184-94+74-76-95+315488
89Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
552→520 (-32)168-80-102+92-94+315389
90Vladimir Li
Moskva
529→518 (-11)1102+65--!94+81-315390
91Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
444→439 (-5)1-!93-95+85+77-314½591
92Maria Romanenko
Moskva
210→210 (=)094-103+96+89+75-312½92
93Dmitrij Miljaev
Voronezh
40*→76 (+36)099+91+78-82--!215593
94Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
4→42 (+38)092+88-97+90-89-214594
95Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
55→80 (+25)087-99+91-97+88-213495
96Dmitrij Zhulidov
Moskva
30*→59 (+29)098+86-92-101+85-212396
97Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
90→95 (+5)0100+81-94-95-101+211397
98Zlata Krajnova
Moskva
84→89 (+5)096-100+99-81-102+211398
99Timofej Skripkin
Kolomna
185→185 (=)093-95-98+102+87-210½399
100Dmitrij Sarmin
Moskva
0*→3 (+3)097-98-+!+!82-210½100
101Dmitrij Kozyrev
Dolgoprudny`j
80→84 (+4)0+!79-82-96-97-1142101
102Galina Poberezhnaja
Solnechnogorsk
0*→4 (+4)090-+!89-99-98-111½102
103Sofia Kasimova
Moskva
60→62 (+2)080-92--!-!-!00103