Applications for Far East. Everyone plays

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Малыгин ЕвгенийСанкт-Петербург1542 (rejected)
2Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре860 (preliminary)
3Бутримова ОльгаНиколаевск-на-Амуре350
4Вепринский ВадимМагадан1722
5Клочихин ИванСоликамск2203 (preliminary)
6Русанов АндрейХабаровск712
7Макаров НикитаХабаровск1141
8Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2403
9Попов ВладимирХабаровск552 (preliminary)
10Ястребков ВадимАмурск1482
11Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск800 (preliminary)
12Пяткова МарияВладивосток744 (preliminary)
13Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2285 (preliminary)
14Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1944 (preliminary)
15Сардаров МаркМосква997
16Хен ДмитрийХабаровск494 (preliminary)
17Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1297
18Винокурова АзалияЯкутск722 (preliminary)
19Трубицин СтепанСанкт-Петербург2576
20Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920
21Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1553 (preliminary)
22Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979
23Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1925 (preliminary)
24Павлов АртемНиколаевск-на-Амуре894 (preliminary)
25Павлова АнастасияАнапа472
26Сизых ЕвгенийВладивосток404 (preliminary)
27Корниецкий АртурВладивосток847 (preliminary)
28Федоров РусланХабаровск456 (preliminary)
29Билый ДанилВладивосток1258 (preliminary)
30Григоревская АнжеликаНиколаевск-на-Амуре (preliminary)
31Козина АннаНиколаевск-на-Амуре110 (preliminary)
32Ходжер ЭльфияНиколаевск-на-Амуре934 (preliminary)
33Плышевский СергейНиколаевск-на-Амуре239 (preliminary)
34Павлов ЛевАнапа
35Орищенко АлексейАмурск1345
36Фирсанов АлександрМосква1189
37Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск843 (preliminary)
38Антонова ЕлизаветаКазань1606 (rejected)
39Павлова ЕленаБратск1062 (preliminary)
40Винокуров ВладиславМосква1519
41Ахмаев МагомедМахачкала919
42Аксёнов ОлегСанкт-Петербург1903 (preliminary)
43Десятков АлександрМурманск389 (preliminary)
44Колобов РодионКалининград1502
45Сухомлинов АлександрСанкт-Петербург
46Москвичёв АндрейВладивосток1199 (preliminary)
47Воеводин ВладиславВладивосток337 (preliminary)
48Чернов ГеннадийВладивосток1036 (preliminary)
49Иванов ЯрославНиколаевск-на-Амуре106 (preliminary)
50Горячкин АндрейВладивосток1907 (preliminary)
51Курбатов ВиталийВладивосток1478 (preliminary)
52Морецкий ГригорийМосква1243
53Макаров АндрейХабаровск1783 (preliminary)
54Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1609 (preliminary)
55Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург1789
56Клёва НазарВладивосток501 (preliminary)
57Мясников ИванМосква962
58Пьянков ИларийВладивосток1325 (preliminary)
59Сапон АлександрНиколаевск-на-Амуре (preliminary)
60Скляров СергейХабаровск1949 (preliminary)
61Шундикова ВарвараСоликамск1249 (preliminary)
62Лю МинВладивосток2452 (preliminary)
63Ян ДэбаоВладивосток1955 (preliminary)
64Мишаков ВасилийВладивосток523 (preliminary)
65Архаров АндрейВладивосток2386 (preliminary)
66Здановский АлексейКалининград911
67Елисеева Татьяна-ККалининград951 (preliminary)
68Прокофьев МаксимКалининград675
69Балашов АлексейКалининград787
70Рычков ЯромирКалининград475
71Дроздова ОльгаКалининград243
72Алексеев АртемийКалининград372
73Алексеева ОльгаКалининград639
74Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1251
75Идхидел ЯсминКалининград219
76Ефремов АлексейАмурск530 (preliminary)
77Осиповский АлександрМосква1585
78Макаров КириллМагадан1972 (preliminary)
79Никулин МаксимМагадан1511 (preliminary)
80Кушнир ВячеславМагадан1295 (preliminary)
81Толстоногова ДарьяВладивосток1330 (preliminary)
82Шмакова ДинаМагадан920 (preliminary)
83Дуплихин БогданМагадан469 (preliminary)
84Колодкин ОлегВладивосток (preliminary)
85Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2316
86Хайдаров АрсланКазань1353
87Грамович ПавелТольятти2044
88Подболотов МихаилЧелябинск1929
89Подболотов ДаниилЧелябинск1285
90Ясырев АркадийСанкт-Петербург1231 (preliminary)
91Эрлих ЭмилияСоликамск857 (preliminary)
92Степанова Ольга-ППенза795
93Уваров МаксимХабаровск893 (preliminary)
94Затонских АнтонХабаровск2546 (preliminary)
95Бабина АлександраВладивосток272 (preliminary)
96Соколов Дмитрий_АМосква1325
97Буркова ТатьянаНовоуральск857
98Попов ВасилийНовоуральск1524 (preliminary)
99Ворсобин МаксимМосква1408 (preliminary)
100Афанасьев ИванМосква1845
101Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1111 (preliminary)
102Бадер МаксимНовоуральск633
103Затицкий МихаилСанкт-Петербург1030 (preliminary)
104Чуркин СергейЖуковский1759
105Ульянов АртемХабаровск115 (preliminary)
106Паращина КамиллаНиколаевск-на-Амуре448 (preliminary)
107Еловего АлександрСанкт-Петербург832
108Тарасов РусланКазань2199
109Винокуров ДмитрийЯкутск1535
110Шпаковский ВячеславМосква2010
111Абзалилов КириллКазань1452
112Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск923 (preliminary)