Far East. Everyone plays

register | registered participants

Dates06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
CityRU, KGS
СистемаЛИДЕР
Participants104
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsRcRePlace
1Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
6d85+9+8+6+4+13231¾2721
2Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
3d824+4+6-5+8+12223243¼2
3Debao Jan
Vladivostok
2k810+8-12+13+6+12216220¾3
4Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
6d817+2-7+8+1-11236½255½4
5Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1k81-17+9+2-10+11231¼220¼5
6Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
3d823+11+2+1-3-11222¼234½6
7Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2d811-10+4-14+15+11214¾228½7
8Min Lju
Vladivostok
4d812+3+1-4-2-10238234¼8
9Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1d813+1-5-10-11+10219¾214¼9
10Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
3d83-7-17+9+5-10217½22310
11Andrej Gorjachkin
Vladivostok
2k87+6-13-17+9-10214195½11
12Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1k88-23+3-15-18+10205199¼12
13Kirill Makarov
Magadan
3k89-24+11+3-14-10200½18914
14Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
3k635+18+23+7-13+10189¾201½14
15Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
3k634+19+24+12+7-10186¼19915
16Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
7k520+34+25+24+21+10159¾176¼16
17Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1d84-5-10-11-23+9214¾204¾17
18Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
3k625+14-19+23+12-9187¾190½18
19Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
3k626+15-18-25+24+9177185¼19
20Dmitrij Vinokurov
YAkutsk
1345→1535 (+190)516-49+30+29+28+9147¾153¼20
21Maxim Vorsobin
Moskva
7k531+38+29+27+16-9147½15521
22Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1396→1419 (+23)551+36+27-39+32+9126¼147¾22
23Sergej Skljarov
Habarovsk
2k86-12-14-18-17-8206180½23
24Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
2k82-13-15-16-19-8198½170½24
25Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
3k618-35+16-19-27+8169½172¼25
26Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
6k619-29-28-36+35+8157153¾26
27Dmitrij_A Sokolov
Moskva
1229→1315 (+86)530+39+22+21-25-8148¼135¾27
28Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
6k536-37+26+34+20-8147154¾28
29Vitalij Kurbatov
Vladivostok
7k549+26+21-20-34+8145½150½29
30Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
1379→1385 (+6)527-50+20-49+39+8131½140¾30
31Danil Bilyj
Vladivostok
1250→1275 (+25)521-43+32-40+42+8129¾131½31
32Andrej Moskvichjov
Vladivostok
1137→1208 (+71)444+54+31+33+22-8122¾128¼32
33Alexandr Osipovskij
Moskva
975→1079 (+104)452+41+55+32-45+8110¼120½33
34Irina Ljakhova
Vladivostok
5k615-16-35+28-29-7168¼148¼34
35Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
3k614-25-34-37+26-7164¼160¾35
36Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
1364→1355 (-9)528+22-38-26-50+714513436
37Maxim Nikulin
Magadan
7k5-!28-50+35-41+7138¾146½37
38Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
7k540+21-36+-!-!7137½144¼37
39Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1252→1243 (-9)550+27-40+22-30-7134¾126¼39
40Vjacheslav Kushnir
Magadan
1271→1253 (-18)538-63+39-31-49+712512440
41Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
1056→1102 (+46)442+33-53+55+37-7117¼114¼41
42Varvara Shundikova
Solikamsk
1154→1175 (+21)441-52+43+51+31-7117¼119¾42
43Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1208→1215 (+7)456+31-42-52+51+7114¼122½43
44Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
1033→1062 (+29)432-67+45-56+53+7103¾10944
45Arina Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
862→952 (+90)378+46+44+57+33-794¼101¼45
46Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
841→936 (+95)377+45-68+66+55+783¼99½46
47Ilarij Pjankov
Vladivostok
633→984 (+351)280+78+69+61+57+764¾87¼47
48Ivan Mjasnikov
Moskva
653→839 (+186)289+75+84+62+58+753½6448
49Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1303→1252 (-51)529-20-63+30-40-6134¾117¼49
50Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
7k539-30-37-63+36-6130¾125½50
51Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
1093→1090 (-3)422-64+54+42-43-6118¼107¾51
52Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1149→1104 (-45)433-42-65+43-63+6113½110¾52
53Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
1079→1055 (-24)463-56+41-54+44-6107¼10353
54Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
1090→1065 (-25)465+32-51-53-64+6106¾105½54
55Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1031→1007 (-24)464+65+33-41-46-6105¾9755
56Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
1059→1040 (-19)443-53-64+44-66+6103½101¾56
57Mark Sardarov
Moskva
871→872 (+1)369+59+58+45-47-68385½57
58Olga-P Stepanova
Penza
739→819 (+80)366+61+57-59+48-679¾78½58
59Magomed Akhmaev
Mahachkala
786→836 (+50)368+57-71+58-67+678½85½59
60Vsevolod Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
712→764 (+52)370+66-61-77+69+672½77¾60
61Tatjana Burkova
Novoural`sk
747→760 (+13)391+58-60+47-71+668¾77½61
62Gennadij Chernov
Vladivostok
607→735 (+128)282+77+72+48-74+65469½62
63Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1149→1099 (-50)453+40-49-50-52-5116106¼63
64Dina Shmakova
Magadan
1110→1035 (-75)455-51-56-65+54-5102¼95¾64
65Alexej Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
1226→1126 (-100)454-55-52-64-72+592¾99¼66
66Tatjana-K Eliseeva
Kaliningrad
964→913 (-51)358-60+67+46-56-588¼87¼66
67Alexandr Sukhomlinov
Sankt-Peterburg
932→868 (-64)388+44-66-70+59-581½84¾67
68Maria Pjatkova
Vladivostok
797→744 (-53)359-70+46-71-77+5787468
69Azalia Vinokurova
YAkutsk
672→640 (-32)357-79+47-73+60-571¾63½69
70Dmitrij Bakotin
Habarovsk
867→810 (-57)360-68-88+67-78+568½7870
71Olga Alexeeva
Kaliningrad
664→706 (+42)281+88+59-68+61-565½7071
72Artem Pavlov
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
399→575 (+176)283+73+62-88+65-564¼54¾72
73Alexandr Elovego
Sankt-Peterburg
551→573 (+22)275+72-79+69-81+55257¾73
74Alexandr Desjatkov
Murmansk
528→559 (+31)290-83+81+80+62-54655¾73
75Anastasia Pavlova
Anapa
408→472 (+64)273-48-97+90+80+5444875
76Kamilla Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
407→436 (+29)279-84-98+93+82+53145½76
77Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
692→615 (-77)346-62-78+60-68-475½5777
78Andrej Rusanov
Habarovsk
711→631 (-80)345-47-77-79+70-474¾57¾78
79Vladimir Popov
Habarovsk
554→538 (-16)276+69-73-78-88+454½5179
80Ruslan Fedorov
Habarovsk
434→421 (-13)247-82+90+74-75-45240½80
81Artur Kornieckij
Vladivostok
451→434 (-17)271-92+74-89+73-45043¼81
82Alexej Balashov
Kaliningrad
424→387 (-37)262-80-86+92+76-44539¼82
83Maxim Bader
Novoural`sk
541→472 (-69)272-74-89-84+92+44346¾83
84Artemij Alexeev
Kaliningrad
356→409 (+53)195+76+48-83-90+440¾38¼84
85Dmitrij Khen
Habarovsk
383→402 (+19)197-86-99+91+89+4294285
86Nazar Kljova
Vladivostok
269→435 (+166)0103+85+82-98+94+423½38¼86
87Jaromir Rychkov
Kaliningrad
150→262 (+112)0102+94-95+100+93+41027¼87
88Vasilij Mishakov
Vladivostok
723→623 (-100)367-71-70-72-79-367½48¼89
89Maxim Prokofjev
Kaliningrad
397→384 (-13)148-97+83+81-85-344¾34¼90
90Bogdan Duplikhin
Magadan
337→324 (-13)174+91+80-75-84-342½30¼90
91Vladislav Voevodin
Vladivostok
437→337 (-100)261-90-92-85-98+339½3191
92Evgenij Sizykh
Vladivostok
377→350 (-27)198+81-91+82-83-335¼32¼92
93Oleg Kolodkin
Vladivostok
90*→248 (+158)096+101+94+76-87-322¾1193
94Sergej Plyshevskij
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
187→239 (+52)0100+87+93-99+86-318½20½94
95Olga Butrimova
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
116→178 (+62)084-96+87-101+103+317½17¼95
96Jasmin Idkhidel
Kaliningrad
132→148 (+16)093-95-104+102+100+3616½96
97Alexandr Sapon
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
327→299 (-28)185+89-75--!-!241¼27¾97
98Olga Drozdova
Kaliningrad
286→193 (-93)192-99+76-86-91-232¼1698
99Alexandra Babina
Vladivostok
214→183 (-31)0104+98-85-94-102+215½14½99
100Anzhelika Grigorevskaja
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
90*→91 (+1)094-103+101+87-96-214100
101Artem Uljanov
Habarovsk
123→112 (-11)0+!93-100-95-104+275101
102Lev Pavlov
Anapa
90*→90 (=)087-104-103+96-99-111¾-10.5102
103Jaroslav Ivanov
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
90→91 (+1)086-100-102-104+95-111¼103
104Anna Kozina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
90→91 (+1)099-102+96-103-101-1-13104