Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District

Dates23.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants30
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Dergach
Sankt-Peterburg
2285→2335 (+50)39+/w4+/b2+/b7+/w720201
2Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2451→2444 (-7)37+/b5+/w1-/w6+/w622152
3Demjan Zavgorodnij
Simferopol`
2228→2206 (-22)34-/w8+/b5+/b12+/w619143
4Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1832→1843 (+11)33+/b1-/w6-/b13+/w522104
5Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2243→2239 (-4)36+/b2-/b3-/w10+/w52195
6Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
2064→2062 (-2)35-/w11+/b4+/w2-/b52096
7Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
2143→2147 (+4)32-/w17+/b9+/b1-/b52077
8Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1697→1757 (+60)213+/w3-/w15+/b9+/w518128
9Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2122→2107 (-15)31-/b10+/w7-/w8-/b42149
10Igor Ufimcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1677→1713 (+36)212+/w9-/b14+/w5-/b417810
11Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1234→1258 (+24)215+/b6-/w12-/b20+/b416711
12Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1313→1323 (+10)210-/b25+/w11+/w3-/b416612
13Petr Pejsakhovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1431→1432 (+1)28-/b23+/w17+/w4-/b415513
14Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
1472→1426 (-46)217-/w16+/b10-/b19+/w414714
15Sergej Zavgorodnij
Simferopol`
1469→1371 (-98)211-/w18+/b8-/w23+/b414515
16Valeria Smirnova
Sankt-Peterburg
1032→1095 (+63)121+/w14-/w24+/b17+/b412816
17Matvej Ivashin
Sankt-Peterburg
1238→1220 (-18)214+/b7-/w13-/b16-/w317417
18Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
834→868 (+34)119+/b15-/w20-/w24+/b312518
19Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1052→1034 (-18)118-/w22+/b23+/w14-/b312519
20Pavel Tretinnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
559*→896 (+337)029+/w21+/b18+/b11-/w311720
21Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
741→662 (-79)116-/b20-/w26+/b27+/w310321
22Evgenij Vdovydchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
188*→586 (+398)030+/w19-/w27+/b25+/b36322
23Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
971→938 (-33)128+/w13-/b19-/b15-/w212123
24Anastasia Sirotenko
Sankt-Peterburg
512→520 (+8)027+/w29+/b16-/w18-/w29224
25Maxim-M Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
340→416 (+76)026+/b12-/b30+/w22-/w29225
26Konstantin Gordeev
Sankt-Peterburg
90*→331 (+241)025-/w30+/b21-/w28+/b26126
27Ljubov Krajnova
Sankt-Peterburg
96→123 (+27)024-/b28+/w22-/w21-/b19127
28Alla Alexeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
161→150 (-11)023-/b27-/b29+/w26-/w16128
29Elizaveta Janina
Sankt-Peterburg
191→190 (-1)020-/b24-/w28-/b30+/b16029
30Vladislav Lukjanec
Sankt-Peterburg
401→301 (-100)022-/b26-/w25-/b29-/w08030