Moscow Team Championship Under 16

register | registered participants

Dates12.03.2016 - 12.03.2016
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants72
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lider-1
15k043+25+13+7+410101
2Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
1392→1402 (+10)044+26-14+8+3106
3Timur Melikov
Moskva
944→981 (+37)045+27+15+9+499
4Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
361→506 (+145)047+28+16+10+488
5Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
4→45 (+41)046+30+17+11-3117
6Egor Lavrov
Moskva
3→35 (+32)048+29+18+12-362
7Shkola 1205
16k019+37+31+1-31172
8Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
947→962 (+15)021+38+32+2-396
9Alexandr Temirov
Moskva
765→788 (+23)022+39+33+3-3117
10Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
511→477 (-34)023-40+34-4-1132
11Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
291→500 (+209)020+!41+35+5+41011½
12Makar Zuev
Moskva
100→199 (+99)024+42+36+6+41212
13Lider OS
17k061+31+1-37+33
14Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
790→768 (-22)062-32+2-38-191
15Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
717→750 (+33)064+33+3-39+384
16Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
670→668 (-2)063+34+4-40+3106
17Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
64→68 (+4)065+35-5-41+293
18Vera Ottjasova
Moskva
8→12 (+4)066+36-6-42-190
19Kaissa
17k07-67+61+25+3634
20Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1309→1305 (-4)011-!69+62+26-2113
21Maxim Moskalenko
Moskva
374→405 (+31)08-68+64+27+341
22Ekaterina Valentinova
Moskva
98→108 (+10)09-71+63+28+363
23Anastasia Ustinova
Moskva
51→93 (+42)010+72+65+30+455
24Anna Kuznecova
Moskva
3→34 (+31)012-70+66+29+373
25Lider-2
17k049+1-55+19-2925
26Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1651→1658 (+7)050+2+58+20+488
27Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
43→47 (+4)051-3-60+21-1101
28Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
8→27 (+19)053+4-57+22-292
29Kirill Novikov
Moskva
6→10 (+4)052+6-56-24-1101
30Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
4→12 (+8)054+5-59+23-270
31Sente
19k055+13-7-49+2826
32Belojar Komarov
Moskva
501→484 (-17)058-14-8-50+172
33Svjatoslav Shalnev
Moskva
269→269 (=)060+15-9-51+293
34Alexej Igonin
Moskva
75→99 (+24)057+16-10+53+363
35Ilja Trapeznikov
Moskva
55→75 (+20)059+17+11-54+362
36Elizaveta Sadovnikova
Moskva
38*→64 (+26)056+18+12-52+395
37Shkola 19-1
19k067+7-49+13-27
38Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
880→824 (-56)069+8-50-14+261
39Artem Baryshev
Moskva
250→250 (=)068+9-51+15-282
40Roman Japparov
Moskva
53→62 (+9)071+10-53+16-240
41Kirill Zhdanov
Moskva
9→24 (+15)072+11-54+17-271
42Daniil Vojnov
Moskva
4→40 (+36)070+12-52+18+384
43Shkola 199
20k01-49-67+55+28
44Fedor Mitropolskij
Moskva
642→628 (-14)02-50-69+58+261
45Alexandr Lomovickij
Moskva
39→49 (+10)03-51-68+60+271
46Nikolaj Paramonov
Moskva
30*→43 (+13)05-54+72+59+341
47Miroslav Stolpovskij
Moskva
4→15 (+11)04-53+71+57-260
48Sergej Titov
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)06-52-70-56-090
49Roditeli
20k025-43+37-31-1829
50Sergej Igonin
Moskva
352*→480 (+128)026-44+38+32-294
51Alexandr Sadovskij
Moskva
91*→95 (+4)027+45+39-33-273
52Tatjana Nikulina
Moskva
43*→47 (+4)029-48+42-36-170
53Maxim Kurganskij
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)028-47-40-34-090
54Sergej Dobrin
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)030-46-41-35-0100
55Shkola 15
30k031-61+25-43-110
56Sofja Shkaeva
Moskva
20*→41 (+21)036-66+29+48+341
57Bauman Zhuraev
Moskva
9*→18 (+9)034-63+28-47+283
58Daniil Kuznecov
Moskva
8→29 (+21)032+62-26-44-1101
59Anna Gerashchenko
Moskva
4→8 (+4)035-65-30-46-090
60Ljubov Najdenysheva
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)033-64+27-45-150
61Shkola 19-2
20k013-55-19-67=11
62Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
495→541 (+46)014+58+20-69+342
63Oleg Skrupskij
Moskva
4→8 (+4)016-57-22-71+180
64Velizar Likhnenko
Moskva
0*→3 (+3)015-60-21-68-!070
65Ivan Demin
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)017-59+23-72-170
66Polina Tarasova
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)018-56-24-70-090
67Shkola 1205-2
30k037-19-43-61=12
68Sergej Kurganskij
Moskva
8→11 (+3)039-21-45-64-!070
69Pavel Dobrin
Moskva
8→12 (+4)038-20-44-62-090
70Anna Sargunas
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)042-24-48+66+260
71Timofej Vasilchenko
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)040-22-47-63-080
72Eleonora Khudabasheva
Moskva
0*→4 (+4)041-23-46-65+1101