Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B

Dates29.04.2017 - 29.04.2017
CityRU, Magadan
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants64
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dinamit
18k141+5+13+21+512121
2Alexej Axenov
Magadan
646→809 (+163)042+6+14+22+499
3Vladimir Antropov
Magadan
229→552 (+323)043+7+15+23-385
4Mikhail Bekushev
Magadan
82→100 (+18)044+8-16+24+342
5Poprygunchiki
19k19+1-33+13+415102
6Magamed Tunguev
Magadan
612→608 (-4)010+2-34+14-2126
7Vladimir Gasanov
Magadan
100→509 (+409)011+3-35+15+385
8Akim Dulev
Magadan
82→88 (+6)012-4+36-16+2135
9Bomba
17k15-37+29+25+41393
10Timofej Belaev
Magadan
631→649 (+18)06-38+!30+27+353
11Sofia Churakova
Magadan
416→406 (-10)07-40+!31+26-293
12Oleg Antropov
Magadan
282→600 (+318)08+39+!32+28+477
13Podruzhki kameshki
17k121+17+1-5-31564
14Angelina Konovalova
Magadan
677→673 (-4)022-18+2-6+2125
15Anna Nikolaeva
Magadan
555→509 (-46)023+19-3-7-1113
16Valeria Moshchenko
Magadan
93→97 (+4)024+20+4-8-261
17Pervyj dan
19k129+13-25-45+31155
18Andrej Okorokov
Magadan
639→682 (+43)030+14-27+46+364
19Sergej Merkulov
Magadan
97→122 (+25)031-15+26-47+282
20Antonina Konovalova
Magadan
60→64 (+4)032+16-28-48-1112
21Rosomakhi
20k113-45+49+1-31136
22Denis Plashenkov
Magadan
256→587 (+331)014+46+50+2-395
23Elizaveta Kapustina
Magadan
214→489 (+275)015-47+51+3+376
24Ivan Kartashov
Magadan
81→85 (+4)016-48-52-4-0120
25Peshki
30k053+49+17+9-3957
26Savelij Malgota
139→296 (+157)055-51+19+11+396
27Kjamran Khusenov
Magadan
100→170 (+70)054+50+18-10-2104
28Alexej Stanchenko
Magadan
61→90 (+29)056+52+20+12-384
29Romashki
29k117-57+9-41+3928
30Damir Agaev
Magadan
100→100 (=)018-58+10-42-191
31Valeria Shchebrova
Magadan
100→284 (+184)019+59+11-43+364
32Gordej Besedin
Magadan
75→79 (+4)020-60+12-44+261
33Sovjata
30k057+41+5-53+3739
34Konstantin Denisov
Magadan
116→412 (+296)058+42+6-54+375
35Roman Stelmakh
Magadan
87→91 (+4)059+43+7-55-282
36Dmitrij Sultan-bej
Magadan
43→99 (+56)060+44+8+56+433
37Novaja komanda
30k049-9-57-61-35110
38Igrok Novyj
30k050-!10-!58-!62-!070
39Igrok Novyj
30k052-!12-!60-!64-!0110
40Igrok Novyj
30k051-!11-!59-!63-!070
41Meteorit
27k11-33-61+29-211011
42Anna Dychkova
Magadan
136→141 (+5)02-34-62+30+292
43Kirill Chernykh
Magadan
100→100 (=)03-35-63+31-1102
44Darja Docenko
Magadan
45→49 (+4)04-36-64-32-0120
45Orljata
30k061+21-53+17-27112
46Ilja Bendik
Magadan
102→102 (=)062+22-54-18-191
47Artem Starodumov
Magadan
89→93 (+4)063-23-55+19-1103
48Vlada Lipatova
Magadan
55→96 (+41)064+24+56+20+444
49Zvezdochki
30k037+25-21-57+19013
50Valeria Malceva
Magadan
75→78 (+3)038+!27-22-58+261
51Dina Shmakova
Magadan
70→73 (+3)040+!26-23-59+271
52Alexandra Likhogub
Magadan
64→76 (+12)039+!28-24+60+341
53Polosatiki
30k025-61+45-33-18014
54Anna Lapina
Magadan
87→92 (+5)027-62+46+34-272
55Diana Koroleva
Magadan
72→98 (+26)026+63+47-35+387
56Anna Antonova
Magadan
50→54 (+4)028-64-48-36-0140
57Molnia
30k033-29-37+49-010015
58Anastasia Maximenko
Magadan
55→58 (+3)034-30-38+!50-160
59Andrej Ozerov
Magadan
54→57 (+3)035-31-40+!51-170
60Danil Bushuev
Magadan
38→41 (+3)036-32-39+!52-190
61Khaktory
30k045-53-41-37+08016
62Alexej Gavrjushenko
Magadan
61→64 (+3)046-54-42-38+!150
63Vladimir Kojnov
Magadan
25→36 (+11)047+55-43-40+!251
64Vjacheslav Kingsepp
Magadan
4→30 (+26)048-56+44+39+!340