Igrovy`e vechera, fevral` (13h13)

register | registered participants

Dates22.02.2022 - 24.02.2022
CityKaliningrad (GoQuest)
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants38
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Olga Drozdova
Kaliningrad
358→691 (+333)29+30+3+8-2+4+733271
2Artem Moskvin
Moskva
602→640 (+38)34+6+10+9+1-3-737½23½2
3Daria Zabalueva
Kaliningrad
817→792 (-25)35-12+1-15+9+2+734½21½3
4Alexej Balashov
Kaliningrad
852→802 (-50)32-8+9-6+5+1-637184
5Naum Khenkin
Kaliningrad
584→582 (-2)33+10-15-13+4-14+634175
6Daniil Kovylin
Kaluga
289→374 (+85)216+2-17+4-22+18+630176
7Maxim Prokofjev
Kaliningrad
554→574 (+20)3-!-!-!17+15+11+628½13½7
8Mikhail Rabinskij
Moskva
283→363 (+80)236+4-30+1+11-9+628178
9Alexandr Zarja
Sankt-Peterburg
548→519 (-29)31-15+4+2-3-8-537½10½9
10Stepan Bashmakov
Moskva
636→639 (+3)311+5+2--!-!-!534½1110
11Anna Medeshkina
Kaliningrad
252→276 (+24)210-23+13-18+8+7-530½1311
12Luana Volkova
Moskva
245→288 (+43)213+3-16-14-20+22+53012½12
13Viktor Barkalov
Kaliningrad
494→457 (-37)212-18+11+5-14-19+5291313
14Timofej Rassolov
Kaluga
90*→450 (+360)032+19+20+12+13+5-5262014
15Jakov Shljakhtin
Kaliningrad
229→266 (+37)229+9-5+3-7--!430½15
16Sofia Vereshkina
Kaliningrad
360→361 (+1)26-28+12+-!-!-!427½816
17Elisej Otrishko
Kaliningrad
226→211 (-15)2-!25+6-7-19-24+426½617
18Artemij Stepanov
Kaliningrad
149→163 (+14)119+13-24+11-31+6-425918
19Ivan Kosko
Kaliningrad
100→134 (+34)118-14-21+30+17+13-4241019
20Polina Shkondina
Kaliningrad
141→166 (+25)1-!31+14-23+12-25+421½820
21Roman Borisov
Kaliningrad
97→126 (+29)024-38+19-29+32+23+416½21
22Maria_D Akimova
Kaliningrad
96→113 (+17)038+29=32+31+6-12-19½22
23Dmitrij Sheveljukhin
Kaliningrad
97→99 (+2)028+11-29+20-26+21-321½23
24Nadezhda Bakshajte
Kaliningrad
93→98 (+5)021+36+18--!30+17-320924
25Elisej Varfolomeev
Kaliningrad
93→93 (=)030-17-+!34+27+20-316½25
26Jasmin Idkhidel
Kaliningrad
223→222 (-1)1-!-!-!32+23-33+316426
27Alexej Dorokhin
Kaluga
100*→141 (+41)1-!-!-!33+25-31+316427
28Timofej Tretjakov
Kaliningrad
93→93 (=)023-16-33-38+!37+30+312½228
29Majja Stremilova
Kaliningrad
180→147 (-33)115-22=23-21-33-35+1929
30Kristina Banova
YAroslavl`
108→105 (-3)125+1-8-19-24-28-226330
31Dmitrij_I Ivanov
Kaliningrad
94→95 (+1)033+20-+!22-18-27-21931
32Emilia Dubinina
Kaliningrad
94→95 (+1)014-33+22-26-21-+!218½332
33Tatjana Rauba
Kaliningrad
90→90 (=)031-32-28+27-29+26-215½33
34Alexej Anpilogov
Kaliningrad
152→140 (-12)1-!-!-!25-35-37+214034
35Alisa Rjabokonova
Kaliningrad
95→98 (+3)0-!-!-!37+34+29-210½235
36Alekhandro Avdaljan
Kaliningrad
107→106 (-1)18-24--!-!-!-!116036
37Alexandr Anpilogov
Kaliningrad
90→91 (+1)0-!-!-!35-28-34-013037
38Kamilla Abgalina
Kaliningrad
90→90 (=)022-21--!28-!-!-!012½038