Applications for Team Championship of Moscow

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Нежданов ИванМосква800
Кабаченко ВасилийПротвино1239
Зубарев АлексейТула855
Васютинский ВладиславМосква757
2Якубовский КириллТольятти1903
Сайгак АллаЛюберцы1746
Леснякова ДарьяСанкт-Петербург1826
Шапиро ЕгорМосква1540
3Романенко МарияМосква1414
Коробов АртемЖуковский1472
Коломиец ВикторияЖуковский1075
Васютинский КириллДолгопрудный914
4Хавин ВадимМосква2299
Мазлова СофьяМосква1798
Шальнев СвятославЖуковский1897
Ильичев АндрейМосква2103
5Архаров АндрейМосква2277
Спиридонов АлексейМосква2264
Накагава АлександрМосква2196
Эдгеев ГалзанМосква1751
6Костицын ГеоргийКрасково1279
Козлова АннаЖуковский1161
Андропов ЕгорЖуковский1797
Чуркин СергейЖуковский1964
7Муромцев АлександрМосква2631
Кашаев АндрейМосква2598
Лавров ЕгорМосква2545
Игонин АлексейМосква2374
8Мезин СавваМосква2489
Крайнов АнтонМосква2308
Прикарев НикитаМосква2377
Крайнов ЯрославМосква2053
9Санкин ТимурМосква2644
Мраморов АндрейМосква2352
Арсентьев ЕгорМосква2180
Добрицын МихаилМосква1864
10Кохтарев МихаилМосква633
Базаров АлександрМосква585
Крайнов ДаниилМосква753
Трофимов КириллМосква621
11Скрябин АндрейМосква1496
Харлашкин СтепанМосква1425
Коюшев БогданМосква1265
Коюшев РоманМосква1111
12Афанасьев ИванМосква1833
Сгибнева СофьяМосква1846
Фирсанов АлександрМосква1507
Кохтарев ДмитрийМосква1028
13Филатов Андрей_АМосква1471
Зуев МакарМосква1178
Новиков КириллМосква1070
Арсентьев ГригорийМосква758
14Осиповский АлександрМосква2005
Дунаев МаксимМосква1399
Дунаев ЕгорМосква1519
Качурин АлексейМосква788
15Крайнов АлександрМосква1188 (preliminary)
Мраморов МихаилМосква1107
Арсентьев АндрейМосква1023
Добрицын ДмитрийМосква995
16Феоктистов ГригорийМосква1745
Сгибнева ЮлияМосква935
Юндунова ЯнжинаМосква898
Феоктистов МихаилМосква265
17Прокопьев Семен_ПМосква1832
Федоров ВиталийМосква1632
Сагалаков НатанМосква1409
Штомпель ЛеонидРостов-на-Дону1607
18Валиева АйгульМосква1344 (preliminary)
Зверев АлексейМосква1381
Третьякова МаргаритаМосква1359
Шевченко ВикторМосква1419
19Глазистов ИванМосква2145
Чеботарев ВикторМытищи2152
Оголь АртемМосква1851
Забелин АрсенийМосква1654
20Ким Александр_ИСанкт-Петербург2291
Тишин АлександрКрасково2211
Тарков ДенисАстрахань2139
Лубсанов МаксимКрасково2073
21Матвеева АнастасияМосква874
Кузин АнтонМосква1093
Авраамова ВераМосква1008
Чеканов ВладимирМосква614
22Каймин ВячеславМосква2670
Николич НиколайМосква2500
Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2498
Шальнева ВиржинияЖуковский2407
23Мосягин МатвейМосква782
Хоменко АнастасияМосква946
Михайлов ИгорьМосква846
Даугелло АфанасийМосква557

Forthcoming tournaments