Vesennee Sente

Dates09.03.2015 - 10.04.2015
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants48
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2442→2444 (+2)210+15+8+4+2+723231
2Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2218→2225 (+7)23+8+4+9+1-626192
3Mikhail Novik
2k22-12+20+5+11+622½16½3
4Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
1932→1946 (+14)233+6+2-1-9+525124
5Tatjana Lyndina
Moskva
2016→1982 (-34)28-22+7+3-13+522125
6Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1498→1536 (+38)120+4-12+14+10+520½15½6
7Sergej Shcherbakov
Dolgoprudny`j
1530→1573 (+43)114+24+5-23+8+519147
8Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
1720→1737 (+17)25+2-1-21+7-42688
9Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1420→1619 (+199)113+33+10+2-4-422119
10Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
1951→1917 (-34)21-21+9-22+!6-42210
11Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1374→1376 (+2)112-18+17+36+3-4201011
12Alexej Zakharov
Tula
1057→1162 (+105)111+3-6-26+42+420912
13Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1059→1375 (+316)19-28+33+15+5-4191013
14Petr Egorov
Moskva
1322→1316 (-6)17-19+34+6-24+419914
15Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1452→1458 (+6)132+1-35+13-28+419815
16Daniil Poljanskij
Moskva
963→1045 (+82)029+27+21-25+23+4151216
17Fedor Chernykh
ZHukovskij
989→982 (-7)121-37+11-34+20+!4141017
18Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
847→944 (+97)044+11-29+31+21+4141018
19Ekaterina Pavlova
Tol`yatti
797→860 (+63)025+14-44+33+!22+41311½19
20Pavel Martynov
Smolensk
1135→1156 (+21)16-26+3-30+17-!321620
21Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1153*→1151 (-2)117+10-16+8-18-320821
22Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
1312→1298 (-14)135+5-24+10-!19-318522
23Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1173→1108 (-65)124-36+30+7-16-317523
24Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
965→974 (+9)123+7-22-37+14-317524
25Belojar Komarov
Moskva
265→534 (+269)019-43+40+16-33+!314825
26Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
726→741 (+15)041+20-39+12-38+31426
27Anna Nanagjuljan
Moskva
392→534 (+142)043+16-28-40+35+313627
28Maxim Filatov
Moskva
675→757 (+82)048+13-27+35+15-313528
29Sergej Sazonov
Moskva
564→613 (+49)016-47+18-41+36+313529
30Pavel Petrov
Moskva
731→789 (+58)047+32+23-20-37+312½630
31Evgenij Reutov
Lyuberczy`
869→842 (-27)042+34-38+18-39+!312831
32Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1102→1050 (-52)115-30-37-44+34+312332
33Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2d24-9-13-19-!25-!220033
34Alexandr Kuzmichev
Moskva
273→555 (+282)038+31+14-17-32-216534
35Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
902→857 (-45)122-40+15-28-27-215235
36Alexej Semerenko
Moskva
788→778 (-10)039+23-42+11-29-214½36
37Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
616→613 (-3)046+17-32+24-30-214437
38Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
572→551 (-21)034-41+31-45+26-211338
39Diana Tajrova
Kazan`
449→454 (+5)036-45+26-43+31-!211339
40Ruslan Bzasezhev
Majkop
616→576 (-40)045+35-25-27-46+210240
41Sapiat Dzhanibekova
Moskva
215→215 (=)026-38-46+29-44+210241
42Anastasia Ilkevich
16k031-46+36-48+12-210142
43Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
775→675 (-100)027-25-48+!39-45+2243
44Alexandra Gusejnova
Moskva
255*→255 (=)018-48+19-32-41-113044
45Alexandra Omeljanenko
Krasnodar
47→57 (+10)040-39-47+38-43-1145
46Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
85*→90 (+5)037-42-41-47+40-19146
47Mikhail Timoshenko
Moskva
75*→80 (+5)030-29-45-46-48+18047
48Ajdar Valiev
Moskva
10*→14 (+4)028-44-43-!42-47-09048