Team Championship of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants137
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lider-1
4d239+23+7=18+12+2521¾1
2Timur Sankin
Moskva
2698→2704 (+6)019+13+277
3Marat Sankin
Moskva
2332→2355 (+23)040-25+8+264
4Savva Mezin
Moskva
2310→2327 (+17)041+26+9+20+14-41511
5Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2285→2304 (+19)043+27+10-21+15+4127
6Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2277→2282 (+5)044+28+11-22+16+41611
7Pjatyj ugol
4d218+12+1=34+70+2420¾2
8Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2652→2641 (-11)019+13-3-35+71+3137
9Kirill Akinfeev
Moskva
2437→2444 (+7)020+14+4-36+73+41410
10Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2350→2362 (+12)021+15+5+37+74+51515
11Alexej Nechaev
Moskva
2344→2371 (+27)022+16+6+38+75+51111
12Tenuki Zero
3d234+7-39+60+1-524½11½3
13Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2606→2611 (+5)035+8+40+61+2-4119
14Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2434→2436 (+2)036+9-41+62+4+41511
15Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2347→2339 (-8)037+10-43+63+5-3156
16Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2210→2199 (-11)011-44+64+6-2123
17Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2124→2136 (+12)038+111
18Dans'party
2d27-45+65+1-34+524½11½4
19Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2646→2638 (-8)08-46+66+2-35+3127
20Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2402→2389 (-13)09-47+67+4-36+3146
21Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2067→2060 (-7)010-48+68+5-37-2132
22Artem Lomach
Moskva
1930→1942 (+12)011-49+69+6-38+3156
23Lider-2
2d245+1-34-39=60+225
24Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2464→2469 (+5)040+61+244
25Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2268→2265 (-3)046+3-35-173
26Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2219→2179 (-40)047+4-36-41-62+2135
27Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2178→2156 (-22)048+5-37-42-63-1110
28Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2088→2093 (+5)049+6-38+44+64+4106
29Sente Community
3k176+39-55=65+82+17½11½6
30Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2194→2200 (+6)077+40-56+66+83+4119
31Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2189→2189 (=)078+41-57+67+84+4108
32Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1603→1626 (+23)079+43-58-68+85+3127
33Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1309→1291 (-18)080-44-!59-!69-!86-!0130
34Kitaj-gorod
1k212-50+23+7-18-4257
35Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2406→2408 (+2)013-51+25+8-19-2144
36Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2033→2046 (+13)014-52+26+9-20-2165
37Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1987→2004 (+17)015-53-27+10-21+2163
38Alexandr Melnikov
Moskva
1930→1884 (-46)017-54+28-11-22-1163
39Palladiny JuK
1d21-29+12-23=45=424½8
40Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2281→2283 (+2)03+30+13-24-46-2156
41Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2231→2226 (-5)04-31+14-26+47-2166
42Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2036→2091 (+55)027+48+211
43Vladimir Banko
Moskva
2007→2000 (-7)05-32+15-1103
44Artem Ogol
Moskva
1900→1883 (-17)06-33+!16-28-49+2122
45Gajvan
3k223-18-76+55=39=420½79
46Mikhail Povaljaev
Moskva
2185→2197 (+12)025-19-77+56+40+395
47Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2071→2066 (-5)026-20-78+57-41+2124
48Grigorij Zavalov
Moskva
1926→1826 (-100)027-21-79-58-42-0120
49Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1386→1391 (+5)028-22-80+59+44-2145
50Lider-3
5k155+34-60-87+76+417½1010
51Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1945→1963 (+18)056+35-61-88+78+3106
52Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1875→1876 (+1)057+36-62-89+79+31510
53Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1598→1724 (+126)058+37+63+90+80+51414
54Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1317→1311 (-6)059+38-64-91+81+375
55Igo-isty
7k150-97+29=45=102+417½11
56Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2112→2075 (-37)051-98+30-46-103+2155
57Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1941→1937 (-4)052-99+31-47+104+3136
58Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1843→1848 (+5)053-100+32+48+106+4138
59Egor Shapiro
Moskva
86→95 (+9)054-101-33+!49-105+2101
60Tenuki Master
5k165=70+50+12-23-20½12
61Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2067→2057 (-10)066-71+51+13-24-2135
62Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1951→1965 (+14)067+72+52+14-26-3137
63Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1527→1656 (+129)068+73+53-15-27+3124
64Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1107→1092 (-15)069-74-54+16-28-1163
65Khokhotun i dzhedai
7k160=82+18-29-107+18½13
66Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1669→1741 (+72)061+83-19-30-108+2143
67Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1586→1621 (+35)062-84+20-31-109+2133
68Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1524→1501 (-23)063-85+21-32-110+2135
69Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1098→1137 (+39)064+86+22-33+!111-3104
70Crazy Breeze Stones
9k182=60-117+97+7-1714
71Pavel Dneprovskij
Moskva
1388→1469 (+81)083-61-118+98+8-2167
72Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1343→1366 (+23)084+62-119+252
73Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1246→1194 (-52)085-63-120+99-9-1121
74Elena Bocherina
Himki
996→1183 (+187)086+64+121+100+10-4116
75Irina Koreckaja
Moskva
680→710 (+30)0101+11-194
76FGMO
6k129-112+45-92+50-31815
77Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1717→1718 (+1)030-113+46-192
78Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1619→1620 (+1)031-114+47-93+51-2134
79Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1588→1592 (+4)032-115+48+94+52-3126
80Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1089→1104 (+15)033+116+49-95+53-3158
81Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
836→852 (+16)096+54-163
82Nidanbane
5k170=65-107+102=29-316½16
83Konstantin Filatov
Moskva
2113→2096 (-17)071+66+108+103+30-4117
84Roman Kondakov
Moskva
1830→1730 (-100)072-67-109+104-31-1122
85Maxim Vorsobin
Moskva
1215*→1184 (-31)073+68-110+106-32-2134
86Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1208→1160 (-48)074-69-111+105+33+!3114
87Lider-10
14k0133+107=102=50-128+310½417
88Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
981→985 (+4)0134-108+103-51-129+2113
89Daniil Karachev
Moskva
912→1052 (+140)0135+109+104+52-130+4107
90Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
525→541 (+16)0136+110-106-53-132+2164
91Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
524→524 (=)0137+111-105+54-131-281
92Krasivye formy
9k097-133+112+76-117+31018
93Alexandra Briz
Moskva
1463→1363 (-100)098-134-113+78-118-1142
94Dina Semenova
Kirov
1401→1352 (-49)099-135+114+79-120+3127
95Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1147→1176 (+29)0100+136+115+80-119+496
96Diana Sadykova
Moskva
952→945 (-7)0101-137+116+81-122+372
97Lider-ShIFR
13k092+55-133+70-112=13½19
98Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1118→1160 (+42)093+56-134+71-113+3106
99Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
898→906 (+8)094+57-135-73+114-2134
100Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
632→622 (-10)095-58-136+74-115-1161
101Pavel Rudik
CHelyabinsk
552→665 (+113)096+59+137+75-116+487
102Kikasi
14k0117=123+87=82=55-1320
103Petr Sviridov
Moskva
1266→1281 (+15)0118-124+88+83-56-2133
104Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
1143→1138 (-5)0119-125+89-84+57-2102
105Viktor Shevchenko
Moskva
269*→269 (=)0122+127-91-86-59-1100
106Margarita Tretjakova
Moskva
94→975 (+881)0121+126+90+85+58-4117
107Papy liderov
11k0123+87=82-117+65-12½21
108Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1122→1064 (-58)0124+88-83-118-66-1131
109Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1103→1097 (-6)0125+89-84-119+67-292
110Anton Kojushev
Moskva
902→931 (+29)0126+90+85-120+68-395
111Alexandr Krajnov
Moskva
896→920 (+24)0127-91+86-122+69+3115
112Lider-5
13k0128+76-92-123+97=1122
113Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1308→1287 (-21)0129+77-93-124+98-283
114Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
819→872 (+53)0130+78-94-125+99+383
115Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
742→764 (+22)0131+79-95-126+100+3114
116Andrej Filatov
Moskva
523→522 (-1)0132+80-96-127+101-2166
117Lider-6
14k0102=128+70-107-92-12½23
118Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1279→1325 (+46)0103+129+71-108+93+486
119Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
740→733 (-7)0104+72-109-95-1102
120Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
585→575 (-10)0130+73-110-94-170
121Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
535→528 (-7)0106-131+74-191
122Vladimir Li
Moskva
444→433 (-11)0105-132-111-96-0100
123Lider-4
14k0107-102-128=112-133+9124
124Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
837→737 (-100)0108-103-129-113-134+!192
125Kirill Novikov
Moskva
813→785 (-28)0109-104-130+114-135-1100
126Makar Zuev
Moskva
648→641 (-7)0110-106-131+115-136+2122
127Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
533→556 (+23)0111+105+132-116-137+394
128Godzilly
15k0112-117-123=133=87-19125
129Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
729→721 (-8)0113-118-124+134+!88-2113
130Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
700→608 (-92)0114-120-125-135-89-0120
131Artem Korobov
ZHukovskij
647→569 (-78)0115-121-126-136-91+192
132Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
506→529 (+23)0116-122+127+137+90-373
133Lider-8
14k087-92-97-128=123-1126
134Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
1049→1095 (+46)088+93+98-129-!124-!293
135Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
900→913 (+13)089-94-99+130+125+3103
136Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
668→648 (-20)090-95-100-131+126-1101
137Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
513→496 (-17)091-96-101-132-127-0150