Memorial of Gleb Kainin

register | registered participants

Dates02.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants42
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2346→2376 (+30)125+2+3+6+1654541
2Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2294→2302 (+8)124+1-5+3+1557412
3Kirill Bulashevich
Sankt-Peterburg
2336→2320 (-16)126+4+1-2-1457263
4Robert Gorbunov
Tol`yatti
2141→2170 (+29)122-3-6+5+1454254
5Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2284→2241 (-43)121-6+2-4-1357125
6Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2221→2176 (-45)123-5-4-1-125706
7Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2081→2102 (+21)816+10+11+12+1239½39½7
8Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1621→1643 (+22)815+9+10-11+1140308
9Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1934→1940 (+6)817+8-13+10+1140299
10Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1635→1643 (+8)812+7-8+9-10442110
11Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1538→1570 (+32)813+14+7-8-1043½20½11
12Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1322→1333 (+11)810-16+18+7-1039½17½12
13Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2066→2037 (-29)811-18+9-15+10381713
14Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1766→1760 (-6)818+11-15+-!10371714
15Dina Semenova
Kirov
1281→1297 (+16)88-17+14-13-940½915
16Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1588→1580 (-8)87-12-17+-!940916
17Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1476→1463 (-13)89-15-16-18+937½817
18Anton Makov
Moskva
1369→1299 (-70)814-13-12-17-839½018
19Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1271→1299 (+28)425+22+20+21-7272019
20Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1019→1073 (+54)427+21+19-24+7251820
21Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1169→1196 (+27)430+20-24+19+7241721
22Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1113→1139 (+26)429+19-28+25+7231622
23Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1082→1113 (+31)426-28+27+29+7211523
24Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1118→1102 (-16)428+26+21-20-6251124
25Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1072→1060 (-12)419-29+26+22-6251125
26Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
792→826 (+34)423+24-25-27+6241226
27Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1205→1127 (-78)420-30+23-26-524427
28Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
825→790 (-35)424-23-22-30+524428
29Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
806→787 (-19)422-25-30+23-524429
30Zakhar Samsonnik
Sankt-Peterburg
837→737 (-100)421-27-29-28-422030
31Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
704→909 (+205)035+34+32+33+4111131
32Ajdar Aminev
Sankt-Peterburg
584→691 (+107)038+36+31-35+310632
33Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
614→668 (+54)037+40+39+31-38433
34Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
583→625 (+42)042+31-36+40+37334
35Maxim Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
454→450 (-4)031-42+37+32-29235
36Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
754→736 (-18)039+32-34-41+28236
37Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
442→440 (-2)033-41+35-39+27237
38Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
442→438 (-4)032-39-40+42+25138
39Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
457→437 (-20)036-38+33-37-19239
40Andrej Zabrodin
Sankt-Peterburg
274*→274 (=)041+33-38-34-19140
41Dmitrij Tsygankov
Sankt-Peterburg
93*→97 (+4)040-37-42+36-15041
42Maxim-M Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
8*→12 (+4)034-35-41-38-08042