Tovarishheskij turnir sredi komand vuzov i kolledzhej

Dates27.04.2019 - 15.06.2019
CityKGS
СистемаСвободная
Participants48
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1LIT
2d021+11+7+16+41
2Savva Mezin
Moskva
2391022+12+8+488
3Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2337023+13+9+477
4Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1904025+14+10+477
5Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
16230000
6Timur Melikov
Moskva
11760000
7SPbGASU-1
8k036+26+1-21+3952
8Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1445037+28+2-292
9Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1280040+29-3-283
10Ksenia Kolesnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1266038+30+4-362
11SVFU-1
8k045+1-16+26=3
12Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
234302-17+27?162
13Ajaan Spiridonov
YAkutsk
1141046+3-20+28?251
14Dmitrij Vinokurov
YAkutsk
702047+4-19+29?273
15Azalia Vinokurova
YAkutsk
661048+111
16SPbPU
7k041+32+11-1-294
17Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1814042+33+12-283
18Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1422034+162
19Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1122043+35+14-282
20Daria Larionova
Sankt-Peterburg
1080044+13-142
21PGUPS
11k01-45+26+7-25
22Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
167402-46+28+373
23Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
120903-47+29+282
24Anastasia Shiljaeva
Sankt-Peterburg
93048-31-020
25Alexandr Khazbiev
Sankt-Peterburg
18k04-070
26PetrGU
6k032+7-21-11=96
27Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
2244012?000
28Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1231033+8-22-13?161
29Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1134034-9+23-14?162
30Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
1080035+10-130
31Ilja_S Semenov
Petrozavodsk
558024+100
32NIU ITMO
13k026-16-41+36=67
33Anton Isakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1435028-17-42+37?152
34Pavel Naumenko
Sankt-Peterburg
701029+18-43+39?243
35Alexandr Bagmutov
Sankt-Peterburg
18k030-19-44-40?050
36SVFU-2
18k07-45+32=8
37Nurgujana Stepanova
YAkutsk
44008-46+33?120
38Ivan Okoneshnikov
YAkutsk
19k010-44+152
39Nikolaj Artemjev
YAkutsk
18k042-47-34?030
40Sakhaja Popova
YAkutsk
18k09-43-48+35?151
41SPbGASU-2
16k016-32-45+109
42Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
708017-39+33-230
43Omar Shakshak
Sankt-Peterburg
513019-40+34-262
44Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
18k020-38-35+231
45SPbGASU-3
20k011-21-36-41-07010
46Evgenia Poddorogina
Sankt-Peterburg
179013-22-37-080
47Elena Lapina
Sankt-Peterburg
107014-23-39+160
48Konstantin Tjan
Sankt-Peterburg
20k015-24+40-140