Cup of Cheljabinsk. Stage 3 – 22/23

register | registered participants

Dates27.11.2022 - 27.11.2022
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants30
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
2375→2371 (-4)23+/w74+/w65-/w58+/w72+/w2625201
2Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
2000→2003 (+3)28+/w59+/w77+/w75+/w31-/b2624182
3Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1302→1371 (+69)21-/b712+/w310+/w34+/b15+/b2624183
4Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1373→1387 (+14)27+/w31-/b69+/w33-/w110+/w4524133
5Tatjana Tokmalaeva
CHelyabinsk
1622→1627 (+5)26+/w415+/w51+/b52-/b33-/w2527154
6Ajdar Jusupov
CHelyabinsk
1043→1063 (+20)25-/b413+/w48-/b111+/w39+521125
7Ivan Fedorokhin
CHelyabinsk
974→1012 (+38)24-/b320+/w42-/b716+/w38+/b2521106
8Dmitrij Dubovik
CHelyabinsk
1210→1203 (-7)22-/b511+/w46+/w11-/b77-/w242698
9Vitalij Tjagnij
CHelyabinsk
1018→1024 (+6)214+/b22-/b74-/b317+/w46-42379
10Artem Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
865→902 (+37)116+/w214+/b43-/b321+/w44-/b44201010
11Roman Ryzhov
CHelyabinsk
582→642 (+60)119+/w18-/b418+/w16-/b317+/w1418911
12Maxim Grib
CHelyabinsk
820→822 (+2)122+/w33-/b319+/w318-/w316+/w2417912
13Timur Zajnullin
CHelyabinsk
540→568 (+28)118+/w16-/b421-/w223+/w219+/w1417913
14Egor Voloshchenko
CHelyabinsk
1392→1292 (-100)29-/w210-/w417-/w620+/w721+/w8417614
15Alexandr Kolobyncev
CHelyabinsk
878→877 (-1)117+/w25-/b516-/w327+/w418+/w3416815
16Vera Kosatova
CHelyabinsk
514→532 (+18)110-/b227+/w115+/b37-/b312-/b2319616
17Oleg Puchkov
CHelyabinsk
533→548 (+15)115-/b225+/w214+/b69-/b411-/b1318617
18Alexej Grebenjuk
CHelyabinsk
441→443 (+2)113-/b126+/w111-/b112+/b315-/b3318618
19Polina Zajceva
CHelyabinsk
455→429 (-26)111-/b124+/w412-/b322+13-/b1317519
20Dmitrij Tjagnij
CHelyabinsk
385→468 (+83)023+/w17-/b424+/w314-/b726+/w1316720
21Georgij Eremin
CHelyabinsk
355→446 (+91)030+22+/b113+/b210-/b414-/b8315721
22Regina Dajanova
CHelyabinsk
472→418 (-54)112-/b321-/w128+/w119-24+/w4314422
23Lev Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
321→364 (+43)020-/b130+25+/b113-/b227+/b1311423
24Ilshat Jusupov
CHelyabinsk
94→103 (+9)028+/b219-/b420-/b325+/b322-/b4213424
25Savelij Vostrotin
CHelyabinsk
366→318 (-48)026+17-/b223-/w124-/w329+/w1211325
26Viktor Konstantinov
CHelyabinsk
316→290 (-26)025-18-/b129+28+20-/b1211326
27Viktor Puchkov
CHelyabinsk
365→341 (-24)029+/w116-/b130+/w115-/b423-/w1211127
28Danil Krasilnikov
CHelyabinsk
330→278 (-52)024-/w229+22-/b126-30+/w128128
29Platon Orlov
CHelyabinsk
302→202 (-100)027-/b128-26-30+25-/b118029
30Ekaterina Ponomareva
CHelyabinsk
300*→100 (-200)021-23-27-/b129-28-/b1011030