Cup of Karelia

Dates24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants58
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Hwanseok Lim
5d517+14+3+2+9+7+1150½50½1
2Woonki Baek
9d58+7+6+1-4+3+1053422
3Myungju Oh
9d511+10+1-8+6+2-953323
4Alexandr Matushkin
Izhevsk
2518→2579 (+61)514-12+7+5+2-10+951½334
5Jinhwan Kim
9d516+6-11+4-8+9+948315
6Sungwoo Kang
6d59+5+2-12-3-15+851246
7Baekchan Kim
7d515+2-4-22+11+1-851217
8Shotaro Fukuda
5d52-17+13+3-5-18+850228
9Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2303→2326 (+23)56-16+10+14+!1-5-850229
10Yuto Sakano
6d522+3-9-15+16+4-8462010
11Haruki Watanabe
5d53-22+5-19+7-17+8462011
12Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2240→2256 (+16)423+4-20+6+13-16+8452812
13Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2226→2239 (+13)418+15-8-25+12+23+8422713
14Junsik Kim
8d54+1-15+9-!-!-!749½1614
15Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2360→2364 (+4)57-13+14-10-23+6-746½1415
16Jumpei Tsujikawa
5d55-9-23+17+10-12-7461316
17Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2279→2271 (-8)51-8-24+16-26+11-7461217
18Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
2192→2179 (-13)413-25-31+29+22+8-7381618
19Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1844→1856 (+12)331+24-26+11-29+25+7362219
20Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1723→1744 (+21)324-28+12-27+34+29+7362220
21Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1773→1797 (+24)332+23-29-30+24+22+7332221
22Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
2287→2239 (-48)510-11-25+7-18-21-644622
23Hironori Kiuchi
2d412-21+16-24+15-13-6431323
24Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1578→1620 (+42)320+19+17-23-21-34+6391924
25Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1677→1757 (+80)333+18+22-13-38+19-6381725
26Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1553→1609 (+56)230+33+19-41+17-36+6331926
27Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1537→1682 (+145)140+37+32+20-33+35+6312427
28Polina Novoselova
Kirov
1537→1571 (+34)245+20-36+37-41+30+6301828
29Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1541→1578 (+37)244+32+21+18-19-20-5371629
30Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1496→1513 (+17)226-39+33+21-31+28-5341530
31Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1658→1621 (-37)319-35+18-34-30-42+533931
32Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1613→1513 (-100)321-29-27-39+36-40+532932
33Eiki Kawamura
1k325-26-30-50+27-46+530733
34Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1323→1479 (+156)151+44+43+31+20-24-5291634
35Veronika Palchikova
Kaluga
1534→1524 (-10)236+31-41-42+37+27-5291435
36Oleg Gusev
Petrozavodsk
1413→1437 (+24)235-43+28-52+32+26-5291236
37Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1648→1633 (-15)142+27-58+28+35-44+5261537
38Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1501→1468 (-33)243-50+40-46+25-41+5251138
39Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1178→1256 (+78)157+30-47+32-40+45+5231339
40Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1154→1241 (+87)127-55+38+43+39-32-4271140
41Mikhail Pustovoj
Moskva
1238→1327 (+89)158+45+35+26-28-38-4271041
42Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1117→1322 (+205)137-51+44+35-43+31-4261142
43Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1554→1464 (-90)238+36-34-40-42-53+426843
44Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
1555→1455 (-100)229-34-42-49+51+37-426744
45Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1433→1346 (-87)228-41-46-47+50+39-426745
46Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
938→1195 (+257)048+52+45+38-55+33-4231346
47Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
734→1017 (+283)053+58+39-45-57+51+417847
48Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
881→1033 (+152)046-53-56+57+52+50+416948
49Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
1176→1186 (+10)056+57+50-44-54+55+415849
50Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1267→1236 (-31)152+38-49+33-45-48-325750
51Anton Remeshkov
Petrozavodsk
1089→1033 (-56)134-42-55+53+44-47-322551
52Andrej Dropash
Moskva
1170→1071 (-99)150-46-54+36-48-58+320452
53Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
590→946 (+356)047-48+57+51-58+43-317653
54Dmitrij Zhulidov
Moskva
603→706 (+103)055-56+52-58+49-+!314554
55Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
903→869 (-34)054+40-51-56+46-49-220555
56Andrej Belov
Petrozavodsk
678→647 (-31)049-54-48-55-+!57+214½56
57Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
1049→949 (-100)139-49-53-48-47-56-122057
58Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
1038→938 (-100)141-47-37-54-53-52-122058