Otkry`toe Pervenstvo Sankt-Peterburga do 9, do 12 i do 16 let

register | registered participants

Dates12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
CitySankt-Peterburg (KGS)
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants37
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1923→1939 (+16)47+5+2+4+3+12+1042421
2Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1718→1723 (+5)46+3+1-8+5+4+945352
3Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1331→1377 (+46)44+2-9+7+1-8+844253
4Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1141→1198 (+57)43-7+6+1-8+2-746194
5Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1601→1550 (-51)410+1-8-9+2-7+743185
6Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
1183→1146 (-37)42-8-4-13+12+10+738166
7Ivan Tulin
Sankt-Peterburg
1282→1247 (-35)41-4-10+3-9+5-644127
8Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1035→1096 (+61)313+6+5+2-4-3-643198
9Andrej Belov
Petrozavodsk
830→999 (+169)323+10+3-5-7-13+637½16½9
10Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1148→1072 (-76)45-9-7-14+16+6-6361010
11Eremej Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
856→802 (-54)3-!-!15+12-17+14+630½1511
12Roman Bodjonov
Petrozavodsk
484→539 (+55)215-24+20+11+6-1-5351312
13Alexandr Maslov
Sankt-Peterburg
729→669 (-60)38-14-17+6-18+9-533913
14Julia-VN Kashtanova
Velikij Novgorod
500*→703 (+203)225+13+-!10-21+11-529½1214
15Fedor Potravko
Sankt-Peterburg
336→365 (+29)212+17-11-18-22+19+5281315
16Denis Poljarus
Sankt-Peterburg
409→470 (+61)3-!-!-!24+10-18+528716
17Igor Strogonov
Podol`sk
245→480 (+235)127+15+13-31+11-25+524½13½17
18Jana Kashtanova
Velikij Novgorod
144*→451 (+307)026+25+28+15+13-16-4241418
19Nina Kovalenko
Velikij Novgorod
256→317 (+61)1-!-!32+20+24+15-420½919
20Mikhail Fokin
Petrozavodsk
92→243 (+151)036+27+12-19-32+24+4191020
21Jaroslav Baryshev
Petrozavodsk
95→170 (+75)028-+!27+35+14-26+4181021
22Dmitrij Kopchenko
Vsevolozhsk
92→185 (+93)035+34+24-26+15-29+4181022
23Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
661→608 (-53)39--!-!-!-!-!326023
24Alexej Ermolin
Petrozavodsk
187→160 (-27)134+12-22+16-19-20-324624
25Taisia Kuznecova
Sankt-Peterburg
348→249 (-99)214-18--!-!31+17-32325
26German Pudvil
Petrozavodsk
110→109 (-1)018-30+31+22-28+21-320½26
27Kirill Kleva
Petrozavodsk
182→120 (-62)117-20-21-32-+!33+318½27
28Georgij Bolos
Sankt-Peterburg
90→98 (+8)021+32+18-30-26-36+318828
29Jaroslav Nechaev
Petrozavodsk
134→177 (+43)1-!-!-!34+30+22-318529
30Leonid Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
95*→95 (=)033-26-37+28+29-32+313½30
31Efim Efimov
Vsevolozhsk
95*→95 (=)0+!33+26-17-25--!217½31
32Ilja Ostap
Vsevolozhsk
97→98 (+1)037+28-19-27+20-30-217½32
33Timur Tishkin
Petrozavodsk
90→94 (+4)030+31-34+-!-!27-216533
34Eva Nikol Jansson
Vsevolozhsk
147→99 (-48)124-22-33-29-36-35+216234
35Grigorij Zarubin
Sankt-Peterburg
100*→100 (=)022--!36+21-37+34-214½35
36Mark Kholodkov
Sankt-Peterburg
106→104 (-2)020--!35-37+34+28-213½36
37Alexej Ostap
Vsevolozhsk
90→90 (=)032--!30-36-35--!011037