Championship of Siberian Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаЛИДЕР
Participants56
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsRcRePlace
1Dmitrij Jakovcev
Barnaul
2427→2441 (+14)55+/w4+/w2-/b3+/w7+/b9+/b10234253¼1
2Kirill Denisov
Moskva
2453→2451 (-2)56+/b8+/b1+/w7+/b4-/b3-/b9236¾245¾2
3Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
2333→2349 (+16)54-/b5+/b6+/w1-/b12+/w2+/w92342423
4Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2197→2254 (+57)53+/w1-/b11+/b12+/b2+/w5-/w9232½233¾4
5Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2270→2301 (+31)51-/b3-/w13+/w11+/b6+/w4+/b9227¼2385
6Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2312→2310 (-2)52-/w7+/w3-/b8+/w5-/b14+/b82312306
7Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2342→2336 (-6)511+/b6-/b8+/b2-/w1-/w12+/w8229¼233¼7
8Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2337→2315 (-22)527+/b2-/w7-/w6-/b17+/w11+/w8215229½8
9Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1995→2023 (+28)410+/b12-/b15+/w16+/b13+/b1-/w8208¼211¾9
10Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
1863→1905 (+42)49-/w15-/w24+/w18+/w22+/w13+/w8192½200½10
11Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2224→2179 (-45)57-/w27+/b4-/w5-/w16+/b8-/b7220213¼11
12Evgenij Suldin
Tomsk
1993→2018 (+25)423+/b9+/w14+/w4-/w3-/b7-/b7215203¾12
13Dmitrij Lykin
Barnaul
1870→1897 (+27)416+/b18+/w5-/b14+/w9-/w10-/b7206¾191¾13
14Alexej Korjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1978→1955 (-23)419+/w22+/w12-/b13-/b15+/b6-/w7197½198½14
15Anton Tugarin
Ulan-Ude`
1442→1612 (+170)418-/w10+/b9-/b27+/w14-/w17+/b7194¾199½15
16Ivan Kirspu
Novosibirsk
2025*→1966 (-59)413-/w24+/b27+/w9-/w11-/w19+/b7194¼20216
17Maxim Chirkov
Barnaul
1728→1783 (+55)320+/w25+/w19+/w22+/w8-/b15-/w7187½185¼17
18Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1876→1830 (-46)415+/b13-/b22-/b10-/b27+/b25+/w7187¼19018
19Ivan Shilin
Sochi
1827→1816 (-11)414-/b23+/w17-/b25+/w20+/w16-/w7182182½19
20Fedor Kropochev
Tomsk
1447→1555 (+108)317-/b29+/w28+/w30+/b19-/b27+/w7164½165¼20
21Artem Utkin
Novosibirsk
1586→1903 (+317)3-!-!29+/w28+/b23+/b22+/b7163¾179¾21
22Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1888→1846 (-42)424+/w14-/b18+/w17-/b10-/b21-/w6189½178¾22
23Anton Lukjanenok
Tomsk
1830→1770 (-60)412-/w19-/b25-/w24+/b21-/w30+/w6175171½23
24Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2063→1963 (-100)422-/b16-/w10-/b23-/w32+/b28+/b6171183½24
25Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
1732→1725 (-7)329+/b17-/b23+/b19-/b30+/w18-/b6168¼17025
26Alexandra Khokhlova
Omsk
1252→1243 (-9)232-/b33-/w40+/b39+/w36+/w37+/b610512626
27Grigorij Merkulov
Kemerovo
1074→1032 (-42)58-/w11-/w16-/b15-/b18-/w20-/b5199¾183¾27
28Nikolaj Urazaev
Prokop`evsk
1696→1627 (-69)334+/w31-/w20-/b21-/w29+/b24-/w516215628
29Artem Ropalec
Omsk
1678→1593 (-85)325-/w20-/b21-/b35+/b28-/w32+/w5147¼14929
30Alexej_V Ivanov
Novosibirsk
1223→1321 (+98)233+/b39+/w32+/w20-/w25-/b23-/b5143¾131¼30
31Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1728→1758 (+30)3-!28+/b-!-!-!33+/w5139½177½31
32Alexej Mezencev
Novosibirsk
1048→1131 (+83)226+/w34+/w30-/b33+/w24-/w29-/b5138¼118¼32
33Alexej Bir
Barnaul
1208→1272 (+64)230-/w26+/b39+/b32-/b35+/w31-/b5127123¼33
34Mekan Gurbanov
Tomsk
457→930 (+473)228-/b32-/b37+/b36-/w48+/w39+/b5109117¼34
35Sergej Gerasimov
Bijsk
1891→1791 (-100)149+/w42+/b36+/w29-/w33-/b41+/b596½9535
36Timofej Kosikhin
Novosibirsk
992→1078 (+86)150+/b40+/b35-/b34+/b26-/b42+/w592105¼36
37Stanislav Lozhnikov
Tomsk
669→810 (+141)151+/w41+/b34-/w48+/w45+/b26-/w577½81¼37
38Kirill Pishchin
Tomsk
406→698 (+292)1-!-!50+/w46+/b43+/w45+/w545¾60¾38
39Vitalij Karmanov
Novosibirsk
1361→1261 (-100)247+/b30-/b33-/w26-/b41+/w34-/w4112114¼39
40Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
965→898 (-67)144+/w36-/w26-/w45-/b53+/w48+/b478½88¼40
41Ivan Mesh
Tomsk
600*→751 (+151)146+/w37-/w43+/b49+/w39-/b35-/w473½66¼41
42Semen Poskannoj
Tomsk
877→851 (-26)154+/b35-/w48-/b53+/b49+/w36-/b471¼82½42
43Danila Volozhanin
Tomsk
600*→545 (-55)156+/b48-/b41-/w44+/w38-/b49+/w453¼58¼43
44Vladislav Skorlupin
Tomsk
600*→592 (-8)140-/b50+/w49-/w43-/b54+/b51+/w452½60¾44
45Lidia Abramova
Tomsk
244→612 (+368)052+/b55+/w46+/w40+/w37-/w38-/b452¼43¼45
46Ilja Serezhkin
Bijsk
404→393 (-11)141-/b51+/w45-/b38-/w56+/w52+/w438½39¼46
47Alexandra Vecler
Novosibirsk
1105→1081 (-24)239-/w-!-!-!-!53+/b38610847
48Natalia Pristupa
Tomsk
874→808 (-66)1-!43+/w42+/w37-/b34-/b40-/w385½7948
49Tatjana Pashevich
Tomsk
600*→557 (-43)135-/b54+/w44+/b41-/b42-/b43-/b366¾53¼49
50Arsenij Kropochev
Novosibirsk
600*→400 (-200)136-/w44-/b38-/b55+/b51-/w56+/w346¼4350
51Uljana Lozhnikova
Tomsk
420*→267 (-153)137-/b46-/b52-/b56+/b50+/b44-/b341¾34½51
52Daria_A Petrova
Tomsk
300*→305 (+5)045-/w56+/w51+/w54-/b55+/b46-/b328½27½52
53Anastasia_A Kulikova
Tomsk
600*→592 (-8)1-!-!54+/w42-/w40-/b47-/w27957¾53
54Anastasia Stolbova
Tomsk
600*→400 (-200)142-/w49-/b53-/b52+/w44-/w55-/w249½3854
55Anna Krasutskaja
Tomsk
109→197 (+88)0-!45-/b56+/b50-/w52-/w54+/b230¼16½55
56Ekaterina Stolbova
Tomsk
90*→90 (=)043-/w52-/b55-/w51-/w46-/b50-/b036½-956