Team Championship of Udmurtia

register | registered participants

Dates23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
CityRU, Izhevsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants42
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Chitery
9k017+30+5+13+9+514141
2Jurij Beljaev
Izhevsk
2361→2364 (+3)018+31+7+14+10+599
3Andrej Zajcev
Izhevsk
684→584 (-100)019-32-6-15-11-0190
4Majja Gaptrakhimova
Izhevsk
666→875 (+209)020+34+8+16+12+51111
5Jastreby
13k022+9+1-35+13+41492
6Nikita Dolganov
Izhevsk
1076→1104 (+28)024+11+3+37+15-4105
7Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
1062→1079 (+17)023-10-2-36-14+1141
8Olga Tjulkina
Izhevsk
557→754 (+197)025+12+4-38+16+41510
9Tigry
10k035+5-17+26+1-31563
10Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
2002→2010 (+8)036+7+18+27+2-4127
11Anastasia Shirobokova
Izhevsk
700→710 (+10)037-6-19-28+3+2122
12Ilja Mukhin
Izhevsk
657→682 (+25)038+8-20+29+4-3134
13Vyigrysh
12k026+22+30+1-5-31454
14Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1177→1150 (-27)027-23+31-2-7-1133
15Fedor Dmitriev
Izhevsk
966→1149 (+183)028+24+32+3+6+51111
16Egor Shikalov
Izhevsk
613→665 (+52)029+25+33+4-8-3134
17Gepardy
13k01-39+9-30+35+31135
18Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
1246→1292 (+46)02-40-10-31+36+2152
19Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
819→957 (+138)03+41+11+32-37+495
20Maria Bryljakova
Izhevsk
613→561 (-52)04-12-38+1102
21Roman Agafonov
Izhevsk
463→544 (+81)042+34+211
22Super go
12k05-13-26-39+30+21126
23Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1544→1528 (-16)07+14-27+40-31+3105
24Margarita Ponomareva
Izhevsk
744→675 (-69)06-15-28-41+32-1161
25Nikolaj Krasnoperov
Izhevsk
614→538 (-76)08-16-29-42+33+2102
26Go navsegda
11k013-35+22+9-39-21037
27Vjacheslav Oblomij
Izhevsk
1818→1772 (-46)014+36+23-10-40+3136
28Roman Davydovich
Izhevsk
701→708 (+7)015-37+24+11-41-2113
29Kirill Semenov
Izhevsk
623→523 (-100)016-38-25+12-42-1112
30Druzhba
12k039+1-13-17-22-11418
31Ivan Churbakov
Izhevsk
1154→1141 (-13)040-2-14+18-23-1151
32Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
1055→1077 (+22)041+3+15-19+24+4116
33Anna Lukicheva
Izhevsk
613→521 (-92)042+16-25-161
34Denis Mikhajlov
Izhevsk
425→351 (-74)04-21-070
35Past tigra
12k09-26-39+5-17-11319
36Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
1207→1189 (-18)010-27-40-7+18-1141
37Alexandr Russkikh
Izhevsk
913→848 (-65)011+28-41+6-19-2133
38Julia Kashtanova
Izhevsk
613→540 (-73)012-29+42+8-20-2102
39Lastochki
12k030-17-35-22-26+19210
40Svetlana Maslova
Izhevsk
1646→1668 (+22)031+18+36+23+27-4107
41Maria Ovchinnikova
Izhevsk
806→707 (-99)032-19-37-24-28+1132
42Maria Zamostjanova
Izhevsk
334→299 (-35)033-21-38-25-29+181