Baltik Cup

register | registered participants

Dates19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
CityRU, Kaliningrad
СистемаМакМагон
Participants36
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sergej Oreshnikov
Kaliningrad
972→1435 (+463)29+/b513+/w13+/b84+/b12+7+/w830301
2Anton Demchenko
Kaliningrad
1021→1110 (+89)211-/b912+/w88+3+/b81-4+/b63219½2
3Evgenij Dorovskikh
Kaliningrad
1932→1941 (+9)24+/w68+/w81-/w82-/w810+/w916+/w9631½17½3
4Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1207→1200 (-7)23-/b618+/w55+/w11-/w18+/w2-/w532½12½4
5Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
943→972 (+29)16+/w219-/b94-/b127+/w714+/w310+/w524½165
6Alexandr Kileso
Kaliningrad
601→681 (+80)15-/b223+/w410+/b18-/b318+9+/b8523½146
7Artem Sharandak
Kaliningrad
786→821 (+35)118-/w124+/w529+/w59+/b720+/w51-/b523127
8Alexej Golubickij
Kaliningrad
1008→967 (-41)215+/w23-/b82-6+/w34-/b-!43098
9Anastasiya Ilkevich
5k21-/w510-/w614+/w97-/w712+/w96-/w843089
10Olga Proskurina
Kaliningrad
833→831 (-2)114+/w29+/b66-/w120+/w63-/b95-/b4271110
11Igor Tychko
Kaliningrad
2533→2536 (+3)22+/w9-!-!-!19+/w1-!42711
12Elena Ponomareva
Kaliningrad
42→206 (+164)016+2-/b823+13+/b59-/b920+4241412
13Lev Egorov
Kaliningrad
746→720 (-26)127+/w51-/b120-/w512-/w529+/w521+/w5423813
14Nikita Prishchepa
Kaliningrad
525→514 (-11)110-/b217+/w39-/b929+/w35-/b322+/w3422914
15Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
658→645 (-13)18-/b222+/w421-/w417+/w416-/w425+/w4421½1015
16Marat Kozhakhmetov
Kaliningrad
154*→221 (+67)012-25+32+21+15+/b43-/b94211116
17Anna Li
Kaliningrad
95→123 (+28)026+14-/b330+15-/b423+18+/b34191117
18Nina Goroshchenko
Moskva
525→508 (-17)17+/b14-/b5-!22+/w36-17-/w3325½818
19Anton Proskurin
Kaliningrad
2247→2250 (+3)2-!5+/w9-!-!11-/b1-!325½519
20Karina Mokina
Kaliningrad
84*→90 (+6)033+30+13+/b510-/b67-/b512-321½20
21Alexandr Martjashin
Kaliningrad
70→80 (+10)022-31+15+/b416-27+13-/b5320921
22Artemij Alexeev
Kaliningrad
39→66 (+27)021+15-/b426+18-/b324+14-/b3320922
23Diana Skljar
Kaliningrad
57→64 (+7)031+6-/b412-26+17-29+320723
24Jaroslav Shenderej
Kaliningrad
17*→33 (+16)036+7-/b525-30+22-31+316½24
25Ilja Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
21*→43 (+22)029-16-24+32+31+15-/b4316625
26Anastasia Serova
Kaliningrad
5→27 (+22)017-33+22-23-34+32+315526
27Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
23*→44 (+21)013-/b536+34+5-/b721-35+315327
28Andrej Serebrjakov
Kaliningrad
30*→54 (+24)0-!-!-!35+32+30+39328
29Kira Shipilova
Kaliningrad
10*→26 (+16)025+34+7-/b514-/b313-/b523-220½29
30Alexej Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
0*→6 (+6)032+20-17-24-35+28-214130
31Olga Dorofeeva
Kaliningrad
53→59 (+6)023-21-35+34+25-24-213½31
32Anna Martjashina
Kaliningrad
0*→6 (+6)030-35+16-25-28-26-115032
33Maria Sokolova
Kaliningrad
0*→3 (+3)020-26-36+-!-!-!11233
34Mark Li
Kaliningrad
9→14 (+5)035+29-27-31-26--!111034
35Alexandra Domnina
Kaliningrad
0*→6 (+6)034-32-31-28-30-27-012½035
36Anastasia Ivanova
Kaliningrad
0*→3 (+3)024-27-33--!-!-!010036