Spartak Cup

register | registered participants

Dates24.04.2021 - 25.04.2021
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants61
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2580→2582 (+2)45+4+2+7+3+935351
2Roman Gataullin
Kazan`
2301→2318 (+17)47+3+1-12+8+834252
3Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2366→2367 (+1)424+2-6+5+1-737203
4Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
2350→2331 (-19)46+!1-7-10+9+734194
5Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
2227→2227 (=)41-9+8+3-7+734185
6Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
2184→2184 (=)44-!10+3-14+15+730166
7Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
2018→2044 (+26)42-14+4+1-5-636127
8Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1613→1657 (+44)316+11+5-23+2-631168
9Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1769→1805 (+36)317+5-18+11+4-630169
10Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
1767→1794 (+27)313+6-15+4-17+6301610
11Rinat Ishmaev
Kazan`
1945→1915 (-30)312+8-13+9-18+6291711
12Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
1720→1737 (+17)311-22+31+2-14+6281412
13Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova
Kazan`
1613→1629 (+16)310-20+11-19+16+6271513
14Konstantin Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1736→1720 (-16)318+7-19+6-12-5291014
15Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1507→1530 (+23)223+16+10-29+6-5271415
16Algimantas Savukinas
Kazan`
1739→1646 (-93)38-15-20+21+13-5271016
17Maxim Poplavskij
Samara
1661→1596 (-65)39-19-25+27+10-525817
18Kirill Jakubovskij
Tol`yatti
1607→1581 (-26)314-25+9-28+11-525818
19Alisa Smirnova
Arzamas
1354→1382 (+28)227+17+14-13-28+5241319
20Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
1253→1287 (+34)221+13-16-34+25+5241320
21Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
1419→1354 (-65)220-29+26+16-31+5221221
22Margarita Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1399→1372 (-27)226+12-28-30+27+5221222
23Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
1276→1268 (-8)215-30+39+8-26+5221123
24Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
2205→2201 (-4)43--!-!-!-!426024
25Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
1190→1195 (+5)238+18-17-32+20-423825
26Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
1083→1044 (-39)222-34+21-33+23-423826
27Matvej Vershinin
Izhevsk
1060→1091 (+31)219-32+38+17-22-423827
28Dan Kogan
Kazan`
966→1020 (+54)145+37+22+18-19-4211128
29Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
890→906 (+16)139+21-40+15-49+419929
30Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
751→794 (+43)140+23-41+22-37+419930
31Alexandr Fedoseev
Izhevsk
915→932 (+17)151+48+12-37+21-419831
32Sergej Motyzhenkov
Kazan`
630→736 (+106)136+27-43+25-41+4181032
33Ekaterina Kozhevnikova
Izhevsk
515→617 (+102)135-44+36+26-45+4181033
34Ilja Mukhin
Izhevsk
642→712 (+70)141+26-46+20-40+418934
35Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
753→747 (-6)133+38-37-42+43+4171035
36Kirill Emeljanov
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
975*→775 (-200)132-42+33-46+44+417936
37Artem Isupov
Izhevsk
482→629 (+147)147+28-35+31-30-319737
38Mark Kirillin
Kazan`
1404→1349 (-55)225-35+27--!-!318½438
39Alexandr Savukinas
Kazan`
547→507 (-40)129-49+23-44-56+317539
40Said Sabitov
Kazan`
506→475 (-31)130-55+29-52+34-316440
41Nikolaj Krasnoperov
Izhevsk
444→425 (-19)134-56+30-54+32-316441
42Alexandra_A Vasiljeva
Izhevsk
387→495 (+108)052+36-50+35-53+315742
43Ivan Shirobokov
Izhevsk
309→521 (+212)058+45+32-47+35-315743
44Viktoria Okulova
Izhevsk
292→427 (+135)057+33-51+39+36-315744
45Damir Rakhimzjanov
Izhevsk
602→535 (-67)128-43-56+53+33-315445
46Gleb Parsin
Kazan`
317→439 (+122)054+47+34-36-60+314646
47Ruslana Gimadieva
Kazan`
713→613 (-100)137-46-55+43-52+313447
48Ekaterina Toshchevikova
Izhevsk
398→428 (+30)050+31-52-58+55+312648
49Jaroslav Shangin
Izhevsk
293→429 (+136)059+39-58+51+29-311449
50Karim Bakhtigareev
Kazan`
226→292 (+66)048-60+42-61+51+310450
51Nelli Smirnova
Arzamas
570→470 (-100)131-53+44-49-50-215251
52Egor Kargin
Kazan`
190→238 (+48)042-59+48+40-47-213452
53Rinat Rakhimzjanov
Izhevsk
295→286 (-9)060+51-54+45-42-211353
54Zarina Bakhtigareeva
Kazan`
172→167 (-5)046-57+53-41-59+211354
55Marsel Valiullin
Kazan`
285→273 (-12)061+40-47-59+48-211255
56Erik Khusainov
Kazan`
260→234 (-26)0+!41-45-57+39-211256
57Anastasia Matejunas
Kazan`
97→98 (+1)044-54-60+56-58+29257
58Anastasia Safina
Izhevsk
168→118 (-50)043-61+49-48-57-112158
59Elizaveta Karabut
Izhevsk
135→116 (-19)049-52-61+55-54-110159
60Ljubov Vakhrusheva
Izhevsk
155→100 (-55)053-50-57-+!46-11060
61Alisa Chirkova
Izhevsk
90→90 (=)055-58-59-50-+!17061